Bus - 25B

25B

牧場街總站 - 蓮花圓形地 (循環線) RUA DOS CURRAIS / TERMINAL - Rotunda Flor de Lótus (Circular)

新福利 Transmac

Line status
Published on: 12/10/2018 8:00 AM
氹仔兩巴士站周一起暫停使用
Read more

25B bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 25B bus (Direction: 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal) has 50 stops departing from M18/3 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal and ending in M18/3 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal.

25B bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:48 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 25B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal

M18/3 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals
M5 街總社區服務大樓 União G. Das Associações Dos Moradores 菜園涌邊巷 Travessa Marginal do Canal das Hortas, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M31 白朗古/跑狗場 Gen. C. Branco/ Canídromo Upcoming Arrivals
M271 市政狗房 Canil Municipal 美上校里 Beco do Coronel Mesquita, China Upcoming Arrivals
M105 望廈炮台 Forte Mong-Há 蛤巷, China Upcoming Arrivals
M272 愉景花園 Sunny View Garden 美副將大馬路 Avenida do Coronel Mesquita, China Upcoming Arrivals
M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora Upcoming Arrivals
M73/1 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória 文第士街 Rua de Silva Mendes, China Upcoming Arrivals
M270/2 塔石體育館 Pavilhão Polidesportivo Tap Seac 高偉樂街 Rua Filipe O'Costa, China Upcoming Arrivals
M153/2 水坑尾/公共行政大樓 R. Campo/ Edf. Admin. Pública 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador, China Upcoming Arrivals
M173/2 約翰四世大馬路 Av. D. João IV 賈那韶巷 Travessa de Inácio Sarmento de Carvalho, China Upcoming Arrivals
M172/7 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency Upcoming Arrivals
T304 氹仔大中華廣場 Av. Dr. Sun Yat Sen/ R. Lagos 500 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T310/1 泉裕豪庭 Chun U Villa 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T368 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica 南京街 Rua de Nam Keng, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
T347 運動場圓形地 Rotunda Do Estádio 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T362 奧林匹克游泳館 Piscina Olímpica 排角路 Rua do Pai Kok, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T364 望德聖母灣馬路/軍營 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Quartel Upcoming Arrivals
T366 望德聖母灣馬路/紅樹林 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Mangal 望德聖母灣大馬路 Estrada da Baía de Nossa Senhora da Esperança, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T375 連貫公路/新濠天地 Est. Do Istmo/ C.O.D. Upcoming Arrivals
T414 永進馬路/美獅美高梅 Av. Do Progresso / Mgm Cotai Upcoming Arrivals
T415 路氹新城 Nova Cidade De Cotai Upcoming Arrivals
T385 蓮花路/蓮花圓形地-1 Est. F. De Lótus / Rotunda F. De Lótus-1 Upcoming Arrivals
T360/1 連貫公路/新濠影匯 Est. Do Istmo / Studio City 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian Upcoming Arrivals
T367 望德聖母灣馬路/連貫公路 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Istmo Upcoming Arrivals
T365 排角/銀河 Pai Kok / Galaxy Upcoming Arrivals
T361 運動場/賽馬會 Estádio / Jockey Clube 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T325/1 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou Upcoming Arrivals
T339/2 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T311/2 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok Upcoming Arrivals
T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa Upcoming Arrivals
M160/1 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro 廣州街 Rua de Cantao, China Upcoming Arrivals
M158 北京街/假日酒店 Rua De Pequim/ Holiday Inn 北京街 Rua de Pequim, China Upcoming Arrivals
M243 何賢公園 Jardim Comendador Ho Yin Upcoming Arrivals
M157/1 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. 羅理基博士大馬路 Avenida do Dr. Rodrigo Rodrigues, China Upcoming Arrivals
M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M144/2 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo 聖方濟各里, China Upcoming Arrivals
M76/2 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida, China Upcoming Arrivals
M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola, China Upcoming Arrivals
M91 高士德/亞利鴉架街 Horta E Costa/ Rua Manuel Arriaga 柯高圍, China Upcoming Arrivals
M19 白朗古將軍馬路 Av. Gen. Castelo Branco 和樂街 Rua da Concórdia, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M4/3 菜園涌邊街總站 R. Marginal Do Canal Das Hortas/ Terminal 菜園涌北街 Rua Norte do Canal das Hortas, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M18/3 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals

25B FAQ

What time does the 25B bus start operating?

25B bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 25B bus stop working?

25B bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 25B bus arrive?

When does the 牧場街總站 - 蓮花圓形地 (循環線) RUA DOS CURRAIS / TERMINAL - Rotunda Flor de Lótus (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 牧場街總站 - 蓮花圓形地 (循環線) RUA DOS CURRAIS / TERMINAL - Rotunda Flor de Lótus (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 25B bus Stops

M18/3 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal • M5 街總社區服務大樓 União G. Das Associações Dos Moradores • M31 白朗古/跑狗場 Gen. C. Branco/ Canídromo • M271 市政狗房 Canil Municipal • M105 望廈炮台 Forte Mong-Há • M272 愉景花園 Sunny View Garden • M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora • M73/1 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória • M270/2 塔石體育館 Pavilhão Polidesportivo Tap Seac • M153/2 水坑尾/公共行政大樓 R. Campo/ Edf. Admin. Pública • M173/2 約翰四世大馬路 Av. D. João IV • M172/7 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency • T304 氹仔大中華廣場 Av. Dr. Sun Yat Sen/ R. Lagos • T310/1 泉裕豪庭 Chun U Villa • T368 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica • T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau • T347 運動場圓形地 Rotunda Do Estádio • T362 奧林匹克游泳館 Piscina Olímpica • T364 望德聖母灣馬路/軍營 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Quartel • T366 望德聖母灣馬路/紅樹林 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Mangal • T375 連貫公路/新濠天地 Est. Do Istmo/ C.O.D. • T414 永進馬路/美獅美高梅 Av. Do Progresso / Mgm Cotai • T415 路氹新城 Nova Cidade De Cotai • T385 蓮花路/蓮花圓形地-1 Est. F. De Lótus / Rotunda F. De Lótus-1 • T360/1 連貫公路/新濠影匯 Est. Do Istmo / Studio City • T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian • T367 望德聖母灣馬路/連貫公路 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Istmo • T365 排角/銀河 Pai Kok / Galaxy • T361 運動場/賽馬會 Estádio / Jockey Clube • T325/1 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou • T339/2 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores • T311/2 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden • T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm • T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok • T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa • M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa • M160/1 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro • M158 北京街/假日酒店 Rua De Pequim/ Holiday Inn • M243 何賢公園 Jardim Comendador Ho Yin • M157/1 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. • M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude • M144/2 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo • M76/2 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc • M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching • M91 高士德/亞利鴉架街 Horta E Costa/ Rua Manuel Arriaga • M19 白朗古將軍馬路 Av. Gen. Castelo Branco • M4/3 菜園涌邊街總站 R. Marginal Do Canal Das Hortas/ Terminal • M18/3 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal

List of 25B bus Streets

菜園涌邊巷 Travessa Marginal do Canal das Hortas • 美上校里 Beco do Coronel Mesquita • 蛤巷 • 美副將大馬路 Avenida do Coronel Mesquita • 文第士街 Rua de Silva Mendes • 高偉樂街 Rua Filipe O'Costa • 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador • 賈那韶巷 Travessa de Inácio Sarmento de Carvalho • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 500 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 南京街 Rua de Nam Keng • 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio • 排角路 Rua do Pai Kok • 望德聖母灣大馬路 Estrada da Baía de Nossa Senhora da Esperança • 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo • 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio • 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 廣州街 Rua de Cantao • 北京街 Rua de Pequim • 羅理基博士大馬路 Avenida do Dr. Rodrigo Rodrigues • 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 聖方濟各里 • 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida • 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola • 柯高圍 • 和樂街 Rua da Concórdia • 菜園涌北街 Rua Norte do Canal das Hortas

25B bus Schedule

25B bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 25B bus route is M18/3 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal and the last stop is M18/3 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal. 25B (Direction: 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 25B has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 25B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 25B bus to take on your trip.

25B near me

25B FAQ

What time does the 25B bus start operating?

25B bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 25B bus stop working?

25B bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 25B bus arrive?

When does the 牧場街總站 - 蓮花圓形地 (循環線) RUA DOS CURRAIS / TERMINAL - Rotunda Flor de Lótus (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 牧場街總站 - 蓮花圓形地 (循環線) RUA DOS CURRAIS / TERMINAL - Rotunda Flor de Lótus (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More