Bus - 26A

26A

筷子基北灣 - 黑沙海灘 Bacia Norte do Patane - Praia de Hac Sá

新福利 Transmac

26A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 26A bus (Direction: 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane / Bacia Norte Do Patane) has 37 stops departing from C669 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá and ending in M95/1 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane/Bacia Norte Do Patane.

26A bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 26A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane / Bacia Norte Do Patane

C669 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá Upcoming Arrivals
C687 海蘭花園/黑沙 Hellene Garden / Hac Sá 賈梅士大馬路 Avenida de Luís de Camões Upcoming Arrivals
C675 竹灣豪園-2 Vila Chok Wan Hou Un-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C668 竹灣海灘-2 Praia Cheoc Van-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C678 竹灣燒烤公園-2 Parque Merendas Cheoc Van-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C665 竹灣馬路-2 Est. Cheoc Van-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C663 竹灣泳池-2 Piscina Cheoc Van-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C661 路環監獄-2 Cadeia De Coloane-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C659 路環街市 Mercado M. De Coloane 裝罅圍, China Upcoming Arrivals
C656 路環警察訓練營 Est. Do Campo/ Psp-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C654 聯生圓形地 Rotunda Da Concórdia Upcoming Arrivals
C653 金峰南岸.金礜峰 One Oasis/ Mahogany Tower 森樹街 Rua das Margoseiras, China Upcoming Arrivals
C692 樂居大馬路/樂群樓 Av. De Lok Koi / Edf. Lok Kuan 樂居大馬路 Avenida de Lok Koi, China Upcoming Arrivals
C689/1 和諧廣場/樂群樓 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Lok Kuan 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia, China Upcoming Arrivals
T357 路氹邊檢大樓-2 Posto Fronteiriço De Cotai-2 Upcoming Arrivals
T360/1 連貫公路/新濠影匯 Est. Do Istmo / Studio City 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian Upcoming Arrivals
T367 望德聖母灣馬路/連貫公路 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Istmo Upcoming Arrivals
T365 排角/銀河 Pai Kok / Galaxy Upcoming Arrivals
T361 運動場/賽馬會 Estádio / Jockey Clube 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T325/1 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou Upcoming Arrivals
T339/2 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T311/2 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T308/3 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm 544C 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok Upcoming Arrivals
T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
M172/1 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral Upcoming Arrivals
M171/2 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique, China Upcoming Arrivals
M134 新馬路/永亨 Almeida Ribeiro / Weng Hang 轉角圍 (大鵬橫巷), China Upcoming Arrivals
M132/1 十六浦 Ponte 16 通商新街 Rua Nova do Comércio, China Upcoming Arrivals
M129 水上街市 Mercado Patane 沙梨頭海邊街 Rua da Ribeira do Patane, China Upcoming Arrivals
M114 沙梨頭海邊街 R. Ribeira Patane 沙梨頭海邊街 Rua da Ribeira do Patane, China Upcoming Arrivals
M113 提督/紅街市 Alm. Lacerda/ Mercado Vermelho Upcoming Arrivals
M14 蓮峰游泳池 Piscina Lim Fung 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M12 第二警司處 Comissariado Nº2 Da P.S.P. 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M21 青洲/嘉應花園 Cons. Borja/Edf. Mayfair Garden 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M95/1 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane/Bacia Norte Do Patane Upcoming Arrivals

26A FAQ

What time does the 26A bus start operating?

26A bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus stop working?

26A bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus arrive?

When does the 筷子基北灣 - 黑沙海灘 Bacia Norte do Patane - Praia de Hac Sá Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 筷子基北灣 - 黑沙海灘 Bacia Norte do Patane - Praia de Hac Sá Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 26A bus Stops

C669 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá • C687 海蘭花園/黑沙 Hellene Garden / Hac Sá • C675 竹灣豪園-2 Vila Chok Wan Hou Un-2 • C668 竹灣海灘-2 Praia Cheoc Van-2 • C678 竹灣燒烤公園-2 Parque Merendas Cheoc Van-2 • C665 竹灣馬路-2 Est. Cheoc Van-2 • C663 竹灣泳池-2 Piscina Cheoc Van-2 • C661 路環監獄-2 Cadeia De Coloane-2 • C659 路環街市 Mercado M. De Coloane • C656 路環警察訓練營 Est. Do Campo/ Psp-1 • C654 聯生圓形地 Rotunda Da Concórdia • C653 金峰南岸.金礜峰 One Oasis/ Mahogany Tower • C692 樂居大馬路/樂群樓 Av. De Lok Koi / Edf. Lok Kuan • C689/1 和諧廣場/樂群樓 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Lok Kuan • T357 路氹邊檢大樓-2 Posto Fronteiriço De Cotai-2 • T360/1 連貫公路/新濠影匯 Est. Do Istmo / Studio City • T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian • T367 望德聖母灣馬路/連貫公路 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Istmo • T365 排角/銀河 Pai Kok / Galaxy • T361 運動場/賽馬會 Estádio / Jockey Clube • T325/1 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou • T339/2 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores • T311/2 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden • T308/3 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm • T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok • T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa • M172/1 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M171/2 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique • M134 新馬路/永亨 Almeida Ribeiro / Weng Hang • M132/1 十六浦 Ponte 16 • M129 水上街市 Mercado Patane • M114 沙梨頭海邊街 R. Ribeira Patane • M113 提督/紅街市 Alm. Lacerda/ Mercado Vermelho • M14 蓮峰游泳池 Piscina Lim Fung • M12 第二警司處 Comissariado Nº2 Da P.S.P. • M21 青洲/嘉應花園 Cons. Borja/Edf. Mayfair Garden • M95/1 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane/Bacia Norte Do Patane

List of 26A bus Streets

賈梅士大馬路 Avenida de Luís de Camões • 裝罅圍 • 森樹街 Rua das Margoseiras • 樂居大馬路 Avenida de Lok Koi • 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia • 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo • 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio • 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 544C 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro • 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique • 轉角圍 (大鵬橫巷) • 通商新街 Rua Nova do Comércio • 沙梨頭海邊街 Rua da Ribeira do Patane • 沙梨頭海邊街 Rua da Ribeira do Patane • 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda • 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja • 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja

26A bus Schedule

26A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 26A bus route is C669 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá and the last stop is M95/1 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane/Bacia Norte Do Patane. 26A (Direction: 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane / Bacia Norte Do Patane) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 26A has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 26A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 26A bus to take on your trip.

26A near me

Alternative Directions

26A FAQ

What time does the 26A bus start operating?

26A bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus stop working?

26A bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus arrive?

When does the 筷子基北灣 - 黑沙海灘 Bacia Norte do Patane - Praia de Hac Sá Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 筷子基北灣 - 黑沙海灘 Bacia Norte do Patane - Praia de Hac Sá Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More