273 IA Line
Cementerio X Centenario
Union Platense SRL
Union Platense SRL 273 IA Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 273 IA Colectivo (Cementerio X Centenario) has 104 stops departing from Escuela Agraria N° 1 and ending at Empresa Unión Platense S.R.L. (Descenso).
Choose any of the 273 IA Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cementerio X Centenario (104 stops)
Escuela Agraria N° 1
Ruta Provincial 36 Y Calle 467
Calle 467 Y Calle 186
Calle 467 Y Calle 182
Calle 467 Y Calle 178
Calle 467 Y Calle 160
Calle 467 Y Calle 158
Calle 467 Y Calle 155
Calle 467 Y Calle 152
Calle 467 Y Calle 150
Calle 467 Y Calle 148
Calle 467 Y Calle 146
Calle 467 Y Calle 144
Calle 467 Y Calle 141
Calle 467 Y Calle 138
Calle 467 Y Calle 136
Calle 467 Y Calle 135
Calle 467 Y Calle 133 Bis
Calle 467 Y Calle 132 Bis
Calle 467 Y Calle 31 Bis
Calle 467 Y Calle 30
Calle 467 Y Calle 28
Calle 467 Y Calle 27
Calle 467 Y Calle 24
Calle 467 Y Camino General Belgrano
Calle 467 Y Calle 21
Calle 467 Y Calle 19
Calle 467 Y Calle 17
Calle 467 Y Calle 15a
Calle 15a Y Calle 465
Calle 15a Y Calle 462
Calle 15a Y Calle 461d
Calle 15a Y Calle 461b
Calle 461 Y Calle 14c
Calle 14c Y Calle 461d
Calle 461e Y Calle 14b
Calle 461e Y Calle 14
Calle 461e Y Camino Parque Centenario
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 464
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 467
Estación City Bell
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 476
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 481
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 489
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 492
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 495
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 496
Estación Gonnet
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 503
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 505
Camino General Belgrano Y Avenida 508
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 511
Camino Parque Centenario (Walmart)
Avenida Antártida Argentina Y Calle 12
Camino General Belgrano Y Calle 525
Camino General Belgrano Y Avenida 526
Camino General Belgrano Y Calle 528
Camino General Belgrano Y Calle 9
Camino General Belgrano Y Calle 8
Avenida 32 Y Avenida 7
Avenida 7 Y Calle 33
Avenida 7 Y Calle 34
Avenida 7 Y Calle 36
Avenida 7 Y Plaza Olazábal
Avenida 7 Y Calle 40
Avenida 7 Y Calle 43
Avenida 7 Y Calle 46 (273 - 418 - 518 - Norte)
Avenida 7 Y Calle 48 (273 - 418 - 518 - Norte)
Avenida Y Calle 50 (273 - 418 - Norte)
Avenida 51 Y Calle 8
Avenida 51 Y Calle 9 (273 - 418)
Avenida 51 Y Calle 12 (273 - Sur)
Cale 50 Y Avenida 13
Calle 14 Y Avenida 51 (273 - 506 - Norte)
Avenida 13 Y Calle 55
Avenida 13 Y Calle 57
Avenida 13 Y Calle 59
Avenida 13 Y Calle 61
Avenida 13 Y Calle 63
Avenida 13 Y Calle 64
Calle 64 Y Calle 14
Calle 14 Y Avenida 66
Calle 14 Y Calle 68
Calle 14 Y Calle 70
Calle 70 Y Calle 15
Calle 70 Y Calle 16
Calle 70 Y Calle 17
Calle 70 Y Calle 18
Calle 70 Y Avenida 19
Calle 70 Y Calle 21
Calle 70 Y Calle 22
Calle 22 Y Calle 71
Avenida 72 Y Calle 23
Avenida 72 Y Avenida 25
Boulevard 81 Y Calle 27
Diagonal 74 Y Calle 30 / Calle 71
Diagonal 74 Y Avenida 31
Avenida 31 Y Calle 73
Avenida 31 Y Calle 75
Avenida 31 Y Calle 76
Calle 76 Y Calle 134
Calle 134 Bis Y Calle 77
Calle 134 Bis Y Calle 78
Empresa Unión Platense S.R.L. (Descenso)
273 IA FAQ
What time does the 273 IA Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 273 IA Colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 273 IA Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 273 IA Colectivo stop at 23:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 273 IA Colectivo arrive?
When does the Cementerio X Centenario Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cementerio X Centenario Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 273 IA (Cementerio X Centenario) Colectivo fare?
The Cementerio X Centenario (Cementerio X Centenario) Colectivo fare is $270.00 - $370.18.
Is there a 273 IA Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 273 IA Colectivo stop.
Union Platense SRL Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 273 IA (from Escuela Agraria N° 1), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 273 IA (Cementerio X Centenario) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Union Platense SRL info now.
273 IA line Colectivo fare
Union Platense SRL 273 IA (Cementerio X Centenario) ride fare is between $270.00 and $370.18. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Union Platense SRL's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Union Platense SRL’s official website.
273 IA (Union Platense SRL)
The first stop of the 273 IA Colectivo route is Escuela Agraria N° 1 and the last stop is Empresa Unión Platense S.R.L. (Descenso). 273 IA (Cementerio X Centenario) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 273 IA has 104 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 105 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Union Platense SRL suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 273 IA Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 273 IA Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 273 IA Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 273 IA (Cementerio X Centenario) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 273 IA Colectivo tracker or a live Union Platense SRL Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Union Platense SRL or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Union Platense SRL and any Colectivo, including line 273 IA, in Buenos Aires
273 IA - Alternative Directions
Union Platense SRL Lines in Buenos Aires
- 214 BX60 - Berisso - Los Hornos (x8)/ Schedule
- SUR 10 - Terminal de Ómnibus - Los Hornos x 149 (Hasta 155)/ Schedule
- 411 - La Plata - Verónica - Pipinas/ Schedule
- 214 D - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- NORTE10 - Hernández - Plaza Moreno/ Schedule
- 273 D - Arturo Seguí - Cementerio x Centenario/ Schedule
- 273 H - Cementerio - Arco de Pereira x 28 x Club Estudiantes/ Schedule
- 520 18 - Paraje La Hermosura - Terminal de Ómnibus (ex Este 18)/ Schedule
- EXPRESO LA PLATA - La Plata - Verónica - Pipinas/ Schedule
- 214 A - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- 214 BX64 - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- NORTE12 - Barrio Savoia - Plaza Moreno/ Schedule
- 273 G - Arturo Seguí - Cementerio x Belgrano x 19/ Schedule
- RONDÍN - Linea Universitaria (x Plaza Rocha)/ Schedule
- 273 A2 - Cementerio de La Plata x Elizalde/ Schedule
- 273 I - Los Porteños - Cementerio x Centenario/ Schedule
- 418 - La Plata - Berazategui (Barrio Marítimo)/ Schedule
- 214 - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- NORTE13 - Hernández (467 y 28) - Estación Ferrocarril/ Schedule
- 273 TOP - SemiRápido x Camino Gral. Belgrano/ Schedule