276 Line
Escobar - Pilar - Gral. Rodríguez - Luján - Carmen de Areco
Isleña Metropolitana
Isleña Metropolitana 276 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 276 colectivo (R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján) has 56 stops departing from Est. Tres Sargentos and ending at Terminal Lujan - Plataforma 21.
Choose any of the 276 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján (56 stops)
Est. Tres Sargentos
Parada
Entrada A Tres Sargentos
Rn 7 Y Rp 31
Aeropuerto De Carmen De Areco
Parada
Rp 51 Y Cárdenas
Rp 51 Y González
Rp 51 Y Tatay
Rp 51 Y Bartolomé Mitre
Parada
Pasaje De Los Fresnos, 624
Mitre Y De Los Inmigrantes
Bartolomé Mitre, 1047
Bartolomé Mitre, 800
Bartolomé Mitre, 767
Bartolomé Mitre, 601
San Martín, 748
Rivadavia, 890
Rivadavia, 1922
16 De Julio Y Juana Basso
Azcuénaga, 1518
16 De Julio Y Los Eucaliptos
Parada
Heavy
Acceso A Tuyutí
Villa San Alberto
Parada
Rp 41 Y Pte. Cámpora
Presidente Cámpora, 2664
Pte. Cámpora Y Rn 7
Presidente Cámpora, 1400 (Terminal De San Andrés)
Presidente Cámpora, 1675
Pérez Ovide, 672
Pérez Ovide, 1058
Intendente G. B. Guevara, 1519
Ruta Nacional 7, 911
Calle 41, 1920
Calle 49, 1598
Rawson, 2798
Parada
Acc. Cucullu
Parada
Villa Espil
Parada
Autopista Luján - Junín, 80
Parada
El Pinar
Calle 245 Bis, 1155
Hogar Granja Varela
Rp 7 Y Calle 258 (B° San Eduardo)
República Argentina, 2342
Calle F. De Monjardin, 1629
Avenida Fray Manuel De Torres, 129
Los Helechos, 845
Terminal Lujan - Plataforma 21
276 FAQ
What time does the 276 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 276 colectivo start at 08:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 276 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 276 colectivo stop at 17:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 276 colectivo arrive?
When does the Escobar - Pilar - Gral. Rodríguez - Luján - Carmen de Areco Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Escobar - Pilar - Gral. Rodríguez - Luján - Carmen de Areco Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 276 (R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján) colectivo fare?
The Escobar - Pilar - Gral. Rodríguez - Luján - Carmen de Areco (R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján) colectivo fare is about $270.00.
Is there a 276 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 276 colectivo stop.
276 Colectivo Schedule
276 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:10 - 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:10 - 17:10 | 540 |
Mon | 08:10 - 17:10 | 540 |
Tue | 08:10 - 17:10 | 540 |
Wed | 08:10 - 17:10 | 540 |
Thu | 08:10 - 17:10 | 540 |
Fri | 08:10 - 17:10 | 540 |
Sat | 08:10 - 17:10 | 540 |
Isleña Metropolitana Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 276 (from Est. Tres Sargentos), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 276 (R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Isleña Metropolitana info now.
276 line colectivo fare
Isleña Metropolitana 276 (R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján) ride fare is about $270.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Isleña Metropolitana’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Isleña Metropolitana’s official website.
276 (Isleña Metropolitana)
The first stop of the 276 colectivo route is Est. Tres Sargentos and the last stop is Terminal Lujan - Plataforma 21. 276 (R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 276 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 161 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Isleña Metropolitana suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 276 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 276 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 276 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 276 (R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 276 colectivo tracker or a live Isleña Metropolitana colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Isleña Metropolitana or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Isleña Metropolitana and any colectivo, including line 276, in Buenos Aires
276 - Alternative Directions
- 276 - R15 - Cazador - Paraná De Las Palmas / Schedule
- 276 - R15 - Paraná De Las Palmas - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R16 - Zelaya - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R16 - Cazador - Zelaya / Schedule
- 276 - R2 - Cazador - Est. Pilar / Schedule
- 276 - R2 - Est. Pilar - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R3 - Chechela - Est. Escobar / Schedule
- 276 - R3 - Est. Escobar - Chechela / Schedule
- 276 - R4 - Cazador - Luján / Schedule
- 276 - R4 - Luján - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R5 - Luján - San Andrés De Giles / Schedule
- 276 - R5 - San Andrés De Giles - Luján / Schedule
- 276 - R6 - Carmen De Areco - Luján / Schedule
- 276 - R6 - Luján - Carmen De Areco / Schedule
- 276 - R7 - Est. Escobar - Manny (X Lago) / Schedule
- 276 - R7 - Saboya - Manny (X Lago) / Schedule
- 276 - R8 - Cazador - Est. Pilar (X Zelaya) / Schedule
- 276 - R8 - Est. Pilar - Cazador (X Zelaya) / Schedule
- 276 - R9 - Cementerio - Est. Pilar (X Zelaya) / Schedule
- 276 - R9 - Est. Pilar - Cementerio (X Zelaya) / Schedule
Isleña Metropolitana Lines in Buenos Aires
- 504 - Est. Escobar - B° Las Lomas/ Schedule
- 507 - Est. Escobar - Cementerio - Escuela N° 8/ Schedule
- 670BLAN - Loma Hermosa - Villa Lynch/ Schedule
- 310 - Bº Libertador (Loma) → Est. San Martin/ Schedule
- 670AZUL - Loma Hermosa - José León Suárez/ Schedule
- 670AMA - Villa Lanzone - Est. San Martín/ Schedule
- 237 - Lanzone - Beiró y Gral. Paz - Liniers - Est. William Morris/ Schedule
- 670NARA - Villa Hidalgo - San Martín/ Schedule
- 670 VER - B° UTA - Est. San Martín (por Ballester)/ Schedule
- 670ROJO - Est. San Martín - Loma Hermosa/ Schedule