2856 Line
Aguas Lindas / Royal Park / Mansoes Camargo
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 2856 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2856 bus (Aguas Lindas / Royal Park / Mansoes Camargo) has 85 stops departing from Rua Copaíba | Df Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club and ending at Rua 5, 918.
Choose any of the 2856 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aguas Lindas / Royal Park / Mansoes Camargo (85 stops)
Rua Copaíba | Df Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club
Av. Araucárias | S4 Hotel / Estação Concessionárias
Av. Araucárias | Pão Dourado / Bahamas Center
Av. Araucárias | Ed. Portal Das Araucárias
Av. Araucárias | Residencial Via Azaleas
Av. Araucárias | Estação Águas Claras
Av. Araucárias | Águas Claras Shopping
Av. Araucárias | Praça Faisão
Av. Araucárias | Metrópole Shopping
Av. Araucárias | Fran's Café / Sigma
Av. Araucárias | Potiguar / Koni / Peixe Na Rede
Av. Araucárias | Colégio Marista / Shopping Marjorie
Rua Tamboril | Adm. Águas Claras
Av. Castanheiras | Atacadão Dia A Dia
Av. Castanheiras | Biblioteca Pública
Av. Castanheiras | Potiguar / Estação Arniqueiras
Av. Castanheiras | Sodiê Doces / Dona De Casa
Av. Castanheiras | Parque De Águas Claras
Av. Castanheiras | Uniplan / Estação Águas Claras
Av. Castanheiras | Madero
Av. Castanheiras | Bigbox / Drogafuji
Av. Castanheiras | Comper / Estação Concessionárias
EPTG | DF Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club
EPTG | Estação Estrada Parque
Pistão Norte | Qna 30 (Quiosques)
Pistão Norte | Qna 41 (Praça Do Di)
Pistão Norte | Qna 53 (Taguaparque)
Pistão Norte | Qna 56 (Pentecostes)
Pistão Norte | Qnd 14 (Escola Classe 18)
Pistão Norte | Qnd 45 (Escola Classe 15)
Pistão Norte | Qnd 60
Pistão Norte | Qnd 59 (Cei 02)
Pistão Norte | Atacadão Dia A Dia
Br-070 - Qng 8 (Base Samu)
Br-070 | Passarela Da Qng
Br-070 - Ifb Campus Taguatinga (Ponto Sem Sinalização)
Br-070 | Caesb
Br-070 (Atacadão Dia-Dia)
Br-070 - Passarela Terminal Do Setor O E Cond. Privê
Br-070 - Setor O Exp./Setor De Indústrias (Lado Oposto)
Br-070 - Setor De Indústrias De Ceilandia
Br-070 - Qnr 5 Sentido Goiás
Br 070
Br-070 - Posto Ceu 070 24h (Lado Oposto)
Br 070 - Passarela
Br-070 | Posto Policial Rodoviario Sentido Goiás
Br 070
Br 070 - Maqcampo
Br 070 - Proximo A Divida Df-Go
Br 070 - Barragem Do Rio Descoberto
Ponto De Parada - Br 070
Ponto De Parada - Br 070
Ponto De Parada - Br 070
Marginal Br-070 - Anexo Lounge Bar
Marginal Br-070 - Jardim Das Oliveiras
Marginal Br 070 - Viaduto E Posto Ouro Quality
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ale
Marginal Br 070 - Madeireira Dom Bosco
Ponto De Parada - Hotel Colombo
Ponto De Parada - Br 070
Avenida Perimetral, 2117
Marginal Br-070 (Cabana Chopperia / Atacadão Dd)
Marginal Br 070 - Águas Lindas Shopping
Ponto De Parada - Br 070
Ponto De Parada - Distribuidora Toro
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ponteio
Rua 8, 1701
Rua 33, 905
Rua 7, 2489
Rua 6, 313
Rua 12, 404
Rua 27, 191
Rua 26, 471
Rua 13, 591
Rua 2, 34
Rua A1, 929
Rua Sete, 12
Rua A2, 337
Rua 12, 570
Rua 12, 305
Rua C2, 263
Rua B3, 406
Rua B3, 514
Rua 8, 5
Rua 5, 918
2856 FAQ
What time does the 2856 bus start operating?
Services on the 2856 bus start at 15:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2856 bus stop working?
Services on the 2856 bus stop at 17:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2856 bus arrive?
When does the Aguas Lindas / Royal Park / Mansoes Camargo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aguas Lindas / Royal Park / Mansoes Camargo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2856 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2856 bus stop.
2856 Bus Schedule
2856 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:10 - 17:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:10 - 17:20 | 49 - 81 |
Tue | 15:10 - 17:20 | 49 - 81 |
Wed | 15:10 - 17:20 | 49 - 81 |
Thu | 15:10 - 17:20 | 49 - 81 |
Fri | 15:10 - 17:20 | 49 - 81 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2856 (from Rua Copaíba | Df Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2856 (Aguas Lindas / Royal Park / Mansoes Camargo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
2856 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 2856 (Aguas Lindas / Royal Park / Mansoes Camargo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
2856 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 2856 bus route is Rua Copaíba | Df Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club and the last stop is Rua 5, 918. 2856 (Aguas Lindas / Royal Park / Mansoes Camargo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2856 has 85 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 102 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 2856 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2856 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2856 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2856 (Aguas Lindas / Royal Park / Mansoes Camargo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2856 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 2856, in Brasilia Region
2856 - Alternative Directions
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 2857 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3080 - STO ANTONIO / BEATRIZ - BRASILIA / W3 SUL-NORTE / NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 3818 - TAGUATINGA - STO ANTÔNIO / PQ STO ANTÔNIO/ Schedule
- 3072 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / W3 SUL-NORTE/ Schedule
- 4707 - RESIDENCIAL / LAGO AZUL - SANTA MARIA / AV ALAGADOS / TERMINAL BRT/ Schedule
- 2818 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 4801 - PEDREGAL - TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 2402 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 3007 - STO ANTONIO / JARDIM DE ALA / PARQUE XI - BRASILIA / W3 SUL-NORTE/ Schedule
- 2810 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 4720 - PEDREGAL - GAMA/ Schedule
- 3810 - STO ANTONIO / ROD. QUEIROZ - TAGUATINGA / VIA ESTADIO/ Schedule
- 2002 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 3004 - STO ANTONIO / VILA SAO LUIZ - BRASILIA / ROD.P.PILOTO / BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 2005 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - GUARA/ Schedule
- 3815 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ / VILA SAO LUIZ - TAGUATINGA / VIA ESTADIO/ Schedule
- 3805 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VILA SAO LUIZ) - TAGUATINGA (PISTÃO SUL / SAMDU NORTE / QNL-QNJ)/ Schedule
- 3321 - STO ANTONIO / VILA SAO LUIZ - BRASILIA / SIA TRECHO 2/3 / SETOR GRAFICO/ Schedule
- 2504 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 2505 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD GUAIRA - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule