2860 Line
Aguas Claras
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 2860 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2860 bus (Aguas Claras) has 86 stops departing from Terminal - Clínica Santa Mônica and ending at Av. Castanheiras | Parque De Águas Claras.
Choose any of the 2860 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aguas Claras (86 stops)
Terminal - Clínica Santa Mônica
Ponto De Parada - Clínica Santa Mônica
Ponto De Parada - Veterinária Maanaim
Ponto De Parada - Mercadinho São Francisco
Ponto De Parada - Restaurante Comunitário
Ponto De Parada - Canteiro De Obras
Ponto De Parada - Centro Educacional São José
Ponto De Parada - Planalto Agropecuária
Rua 32, 162
Ponto De Parada - Mercado Júnior
Ponto De Parada - Panificadora Pão E Leite
Avenida Pôrto Velho, 1896-1950
Avenida Pôrto Velho, 1676-1730
Ponto De Parada - Supermercado Mix Bom
Avenida Pôrto Velho, 1400-1454
Ponto De Parada - Sebrae
Ponto De Parada - Madeireira São Lucas
Ponto De Parada - Próximo Ao Cfc Jk
Avenida Pôrto Velho, 838-892
Ponto De Parada - Elétrica Super Choque
Avenida Pôrto Velho, 416-550
Ponto Final - Mais Atacadista
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ponteio
Avenida 4, 299
Marginal Br 070 - Prox. Ao Ag. Lindas Shopping
Marginal Br 070 - Oposto Ao Atacadão Dia A Dia
Marginal Br 070 - Supermerc. Tatico
Avenida Brasília, 1237-1647
Marginal Br 070 Sentido Brasília
Rua 16, 1298
Marginal Br-070 - Passarela E Balão Do Posto Fórmula 1
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ipiranga E Viaduto
Marginal Br 070 - Jd. Sol Nascente
Marginal Br 070 - Jd. Sol Nascente E Jd. Guaíra
Marginal Br 070 - Drogaria Pérola (Ent. Do Jd. Guaira)
Rua 2, 2-116
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Km 3
Marginal Br 070 - Próx. Ao Res. Portal Da Barragem
Marginal Br 070 - Km 2
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Barragem Do Rio Descoberto
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Maqcampo
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Chegando No Km 18
Br-070
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Posto Policial Rodoviario
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Km 16 E Passarela
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Posto Ceu 070 24h (Sem Sinalização)
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Entroncamento Com A Df-180
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Qnr 5
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Setor De Indústria De Ceilandia (Sem Sinalização)
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Exp. Setor O E Cond. Privê
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Terminal Do Setor O
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Atacadão Dia A Dia
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Caesb
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Ifb Campus Taguatinga
Br-070 Sentido Brasília - Setor Sagoca (Residencial Reserva)
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Passarela Da Qng
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Escola Classe 16 De Tag.
Pistão Norte | Centro De Treinamento Da Polícia Militar
Pistão Norte | Qnd 59 (Cei 02)
Pistão Norte | Qnd 60
Pistão Norte | Qnd 45 (Escola Classe 15)
Pistão Norte | Qnd 14 (Escola Classe 18)
Pistão Norte | Qna 56 (Pentecostes)
Pistão Norte | Qna 53 (Taguaparque)
Pistão Norte | Qna 41 (Praça Do Di)
Pistão Norte | Qna 30 (Quiosques)
EPTG | Estação Estrada Parque
EPTG | DF Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club
Rua Copaíba | Df Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club
Av. Araucárias | S4 Hotel / Estação Concessionárias
Av. Araucárias | Pão Dourado / Bahamas Center
Av. Araucárias | Ed. Portal Das Araucárias
Av. Araucárias | Residencial Via Azaleas
Av. Araucárias | Estação Águas Claras
Av. Araucárias | Águas Claras Shopping
Av. Araucárias | Praça Faisão
Av. Araucárias | Metrópole Shopping
Av. Araucárias | Fran's Café / Sigma
Av. Araucárias | Potiguar / Koni / Peixe Na Rede
Av. Araucárias | Colégio Marista / Shopping Marjorie
Rua Tamboril | Adm. Águas Claras
Av. Castanheiras | Atacadão Dia A Dia
Av. Castanheiras | Biblioteca Pública
Av. Castanheiras | Potiguar / Estação Arniqueiras
Av. Castanheiras | Sodiê Doces / Dona De Casa
Av. Castanheiras | Parque De Águas Claras
2860 FAQ
What time does the 2860 bus start operating?
Services on the 2860 bus start at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2860 bus stop working?
Services on the 2860 bus stop at 07:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 2860 bus arrive?
When does the Aguas Claras bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aguas Claras bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2860 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2860 bus stop.
2860 Bus Schedule
2860 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 07:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:30 - 07:30 | 23 - 30 |
Tue | 04:30 - 07:30 | 23 - 30 |
Wed | 04:30 - 07:30 | 23 - 30 |
Thu | 04:30 - 07:30 | 23 - 30 |
Fri | 04:30 - 07:30 | 23 - 30 |
Sat | 04:40 - 07:00 | 26 - 66 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2860 (from Terminal - Clínica Santa Mônica), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2860 (Aguas Claras) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
2860 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 2860 (Aguas Claras) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
2860 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 2860 bus route is Terminal - Clínica Santa Mônica and the last stop is Av. Castanheiras | Parque De Águas Claras. 2860 (Aguas Claras) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2860 has 86 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 2860 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2860 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2860 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2860 (Aguas Claras) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2860 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 2860, in Brasilia Region
2860 - Alternative Directions
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 2501 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD PARAISO - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 3003 - STO ANTONIO / ROD. QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / BANDEIRANTE / ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 4704 - LAGO AZUL - SANTA MARIA / AV ALAGADOS / TERMINAL BRT/ Schedule
- 4803 - LAGO AZUL - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2401 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 2402 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 2040 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 2405 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 2802 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 3801 - SANTO ANTONIO / ROD. QUEIROZ - AGUA QUENTE/ Schedule
- 4720 - PEDREGAL - GAMA/ Schedule
- 3810 - STO ANTONIO / ROD. QUEIROZ - TAGUATINGA / VIA ESTADIO/ Schedule
- 2006 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - BRASILIA / ESTRUTURAL / ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 2824 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - TAG.CENTRO / RODOVIARIA/ Schedule
- 2880 - GIRASSOL - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 3800 - SANTO ANTONIO / ROD. QUEIROZ / PQ SANTO ANTONIO - AGUA QUENTE/ Schedule
- 3050 - STO ANTONIO / VILA SÃO LUIZ - BRASÍLIA / ESPLANADA / EIXO/ Schedule
- 4802 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - ÁGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3812 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (JARDIM DE ALA / PARQUE XI / VILA SAO LUIZ) - TAGUATINGA (SAMDU NORTE)/ Schedule
- 2863 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - TAG.CENTRO / AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule