2-35 (110) Line
ประชานิเวศน์ 3 - เทเวศร์;Prachaniwet 3 - Thewet
BMTA
BMTA 2-35 (110) bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2-35 (110) bus (เทเวศร์;Thewet) has 53 stops departing from ท่ารถประชานิเวศน์ 3;Prachaniwet Bus Terminal 3 and ending at ท่าปล่อยรถ เทเวศร์ (53r);Thewet Bus Terminal (53r).
Choose any of the 2-35 (110) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: เทเวศร์;Thewet (53 stops)
ท่ารถประชานิเวศน์ 3;Prachaniwet Bus Terminal 3
ซอยติวานนท์ 50/2;Soi Tiwanon 50/2
ตรงข้ามโตชิบา;Opposite Toshiba
ซอยติวานนท์ 44;Soi Tiwanon 44
ซอยทานสัมฤทธิ์;Soi Tan Samrit
โรงเรียนนนทบุรีพิทยาคม;Nonthaburi Pittayakom School
กฟน.นนทบุรี;Mea Nonthaburi
สถาบันโรคทรวงอก;Central Chest Institute Of Thailand
ซอยงามวงศ์วาน 5;Soi Ngamwongwan 5
ซอยงามวงศ์วาน 9;Soi Ngamwongwan 9
เอ็นที งามวงศ์วาน;Nt Ngamwongwan
พันธุ์ทิพย์งามวงศ์วาน;Pantip Ngamwongwan
ตรงข้ามเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน;The Mall Ngamwongwan (Opposite)
แยกพงษ์เพชร (ขาเข้า);Phongphet Intersection (Inbound)
โรงแรมพงษ์เพชรเกสโตเต็ล;Pongpetch Guestotel Hotel
Lpnสระว่ายน้ำ;Lpn Swimming Pool
โรงเรียนเพชรรัตน์;Petcharat School
ตรงข้ามซอยประชาชื่น 44;Opposite Soi Pracha Chuen 44
ตรงข้ามประชาชื่นเรสซิเด้นซ์;Opposite Pracha Chuen Residence
หมู่บ้านชลนิเวศน์;Chon Niwet Village
หมู่บ้านซีเมนต์ไทย;Cement Thai Housing
ตรงข้าม รพ.เกษมราษฎร์ ประชาชื่น;Kasemrad Hospital Prachachuen
หลังแยกประชานุกูล;After Prachanukun Intersection
เบนซ์วงศ์สว่าง;Benz Wongsawang
กรมยุทธบริการทหาร;Military Training Inspection Unit
ก่อนแยกวงศ์สว่าง;Before Wong Sawang Intersection
บิ๊กซีวงศ์สว่าง;Big C Wong Sawang
ตรงข้ามวัดเลียบ;Wat Liap (Opposite)
ธนาคารกรุงเทพ วงศ์สว่าง;Bangkok Bank Wongsawang
ตรงข้ามซอยวัดหลวง;Opposite Soi WAT Luang
ตรงข้ามวัดน้อย;Opposite WAT Noi
ซอยวงศ์สว่าง 4;Wong Sawang Soi 4,
ซอยวงศ์สว่าง 4;Soi Wong Sawang Soi 4
วัดเสาหิน;Wat Sao Hin
สวนสะพานพระราม 7;Rama 7 Park
ซอยจรัญสนิทวงศ์ 96/2;Charan Sanitwong 96/2
วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีพระรามหก;Phraramhok Technological College
รพ.ยันฮี;Yanhee International Hospital
Mrt บางอ้อ (ทางออก 1);Mrt Bang O Station (Exit 1)
ตรงข้ามวัดสามัคคีสุทธาวาส;Opposite WAT Samakkhi Sutthawat
ซอยจรัญสนิทวงศ์ 74/1;Charan Sanitwong 74/1
โลตัสจรัญสนิทวงศ์;Tesco Lotus Charansanitwong
เทพพากร;Theppakon
วัดเทพากร;Wat Tapakorn
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนพิมลวิทย์;Opposite Pimonwit School
ก่อนสะพานกรุงธน (ซังฮี้);Saphan Krung Thon
คณะพยาบาลศาสตร์เกื้อการุณย์;Nabamidradhiraj University (Faculty Of Nursing)
ตรงข้ามวชิรพยาบาล;Vajira Hospital (Opposite)
ตรงข้ามสามเสน 11;Samsen 11 (Opposite)
ม.ราชภัฏสวนสุนันทา (ฝั่งสามเสน);Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University (Samsen Side)
ตรงข้ามหอสมุดแห่งชาติ;National Library (Opposite)
ตรงข้าม มทร.พระนคร ศูนย์เทเวศร์;Rmutp Thewet (Opposite)
ท่าปล่อยรถ เทเวศร์ (53r);Thewet Bus Terminal (53r)
2-35 (110) FAQ
What time does the 2-35 (110) bus start operating?
Services on the 2-35 (110) bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2-35 (110) bus stop working?
Services on the 2-35 (110) bus stop at 21:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2-35 (110) bus arrive?
When does the ประชานิเวศน์ 3 - เทเวศร์;Prachaniwet 3 - Thewet Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ประชานิเวศน์ 3 - เทเวศร์;Prachaniwet 3 - Thewet Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2-35 (110) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2-35 (110) bus stop.
2-35 (110) bus Schedule
2-35 (110) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 21:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 21:45 | 15 |
Mon | 05:00 - 21:45 | 15 |
Tue | 05:00 - 21:45 | 15 |
Wed | 05:00 - 21:45 | 15 |
Thu | 05:00 - 21:45 | 15 |
Fri | 05:00 - 21:45 | 15 |
Sat | 05:00 - 21:45 | 15 |
BMTA bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2-35 (110) (from ท่ารถประชานิเวศน์ 3;Prachaniwet Bus Terminal 3), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2-35 (110) (เทเวศร์;Thewet) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ขสมก. BMTA info now.
2-35 (110) line bus fare
BMTA 2-35 (110) (เทเวศร์;Thewet) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BMTA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ขสมก. BMTA’s official website.
2-35 (110) (BMTA)
The first stop of the 2-35 (110) bus route is ท่ารถประชานิเวศน์ 3;Prachaniwet Bus Terminal 3 and the last stop is ท่าปล่อยรถ เทเวศร์ (53r);Thewet Bus Terminal (53r). 2-35 (110) (เทเวศร์;Thewet) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2-35 (110) has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BMTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 2-35 (110) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2-35 (110) bus to take on your trip.
Line 2-35 (110) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 2-35 (110) (เทเวศร์;Thewet) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2-35 (110) bus tracker or a live BMTA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BMTA or a trip planner for SkyTrain, Metro, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for BMTA and any bus, including line 2-35 (110), in Bangkok
2-35 (110) - Alternative Directions
BMTA Lines in Bangkok
- 3-35 (1) - พระราม 3 - ท่าเตียน;Rama III Road - Tha Tien/ Schedule
- 2-38 (8) - แฮปปี้แลนด์ - ท่าเรือสะพานพุทธ;Happyland - Saphan Phut Pier/ Schedule
- 2-18E - ท่าอิฐ - ม.รามคำแหง (ทางด่วน);Tha It - Ramkhamhaeng University (Expressway)/ Schedule
- 2-22 (175) - ท่าเรือนนทบุรี - ถนนตก;Nonthaburi Pier - Tok Road/ Schedule
- 143 - พระจอมเกล้าลาดกระบัง - แฮปปี้แลนด์;KMITL - Happyland/ Schedule
- 29 - อู่รังสิต - หัวลำโพง;Rangsit - Hua Lamphong/ Schedule
- 80 - วัดศรีนวลธรรมวิมล - สนามหลวง;Wat Srinualthammawimol - Sanamluang/ Schedule
- 4-18 (105) - สมุทรสาคร - พระราม 2 - สถานีรถไฟฟ้ากรุงธนบุรี;Samut Sakhon - Rama 2 - BTS Krung Thon Buri/ Schedule
- 205 - เดอะมอลล์ท่าพระ - คลองเตย;The Mall Thaphra - Klongtoey Depot/ Schedule
- 28 - สายใต้ใหม่ (ตลิ่งชัน) - ม.ราชภัฏจันทรเกษม;Southern bus (Taling Chan) - Chandrakasem Rajabhat University/ Schedule
- 2-36 - ไทรน้อย - ศูนย์ราชการฯ แจ้งวัฒนะ;Sai Noi - Government Complex/ Schedule
- 1-59 (526) - สวนสยาม - หมู่บ้านเอื้ออาทรสันติสุข;Siam Park - Baan Eua Arthon Santisuk/ Schedule
- 80 - สน.หนองแขม - แยกคอกวัว;Nong Khaem Police Station - Khok Wua Intersection/ Schedule
- 3-16E (139) - ม.รามคำแหง วิทยาเขตบางนา - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (ทางด่วน);Ramkhamhaeng 2 - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 4-17 (88) - ม.เทคโนโลยีพระจอมเกล้าธนบุรี (บางขุนเทียน) - ประชาอุทิศ - สถานีรถไฟฟ้าตลาดพลู;KMUTT Bangkhunthian - Pracha Uthit - BTS Krung Thon Buri/ Schedule
- 182 - รามคำแหง - เซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Ramkhamhaeng - Central Ladprao/ Schedule
- 18 - ตลาดท่าอิฐ - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Tha It Market - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 2-48 (122) - แฮปปี้แลนด์- สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Happy Land - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)/ Schedule
- 166 - [ท] เมืองทองธานี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;[E] Muangthong Thani - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 95ก - รังสิต - บางกะปิ;Rangsit - Bangkapi/ Schedule