30 Line
Paliseul Athénée - Quai 2→Bellefontaine Eglise (Bièvre)
TEC Namur - Luxembourg
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 30 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 30 bus (Paliseul Athénée - Quai 2→Bellefontaine Eglise (Bièvre)) has 23 stops departing from Paliseul Athénée - Quai 3 and ending at Monceau En Ardenne Rue De Oizy 73.
30 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 30 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Paliseul Athénée - Quai 2→Bellefontaine Eglise (Bièvre) (23 stops)
Paliseul Athénée - Quai 3
Paliseul Gare
Merny Route De Paliseul
Carlsbourg Rue Des Socquettes
Carlsbourg Rue Joseph Jacques
Carlsbourg Eglise
Carlsbourg Institut
Carlsbourg Chanteclair
Mon Idée
Baillamont Ramelot
Baillamont Rue De Sedan
Baillamont Eglise
Monceau En Ardenne Rue De Oizy
Oizy Ecole
Monceau En Ardenne Rue De Oizy 73
Oizy Rue De La Chapelle
Bellefontaine Eglise (Bièvre)
Monceau En Ardenne Route De Bellefontaine
Monceau En Ardenne Eglise
Monceau En Ardenne Rue De Oizy
Petit-Fays Eglise
Petit-Fays Rue De Bellefontaine
Monceau En Ardenne Rue De Oizy 73
30 FAQ
What time does the 30 bus start operating?
Services on the 30 bus start at 12:46 on Wednesday.
What time does the 30 bus stop working?
Services on the 30 bus stop at 12:46 on Wednesday.
What time does the 30 bus arrive?
When does the Paliseul Athénée - Quai 2→Bellefontaine Eglise (Bièvre) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Paliseul Athénée - Quai 2→Bellefontaine Eglise (Bièvre) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 30 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 30 bus stop.
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 30 (from Paliseul Athénée - Quai 3), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 30 (Paliseul Athénée - Quai 2→Bellefontaine Eglise (Bièvre)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Namur - Luxembourg info now.
30 line bus fare
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 30 (Paliseul Athénée - Quai 2→Bellefontaine Eglise (Bièvre)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Namur - Luxembourg tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Namur - Luxembourg’s official website.
30 (TEC Namur - Luxembourg)
The first stop of the 30 bus route is Paliseul Athénée - Quai 3 and the last stop is Monceau En Ardenne Rue De Oizy 73. 30 (Paliseul Athénée - Quai 2→Bellefontaine Eglise (Bièvre)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 30 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Namur - Luxembourg suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 30 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 30 bus to take on your trip.
Line 30 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 30 (Paliseul Athénée - Quai 2→Bellefontaine Eglise (Bièvre)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 30 bus tracker or a live TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Namur - Luxembourg or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Namur - Luxembourg and any bus, including line 30, in Belgium
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Lines in Belgium
- 4 - Libramont - Amberloup - Champlon/ Schedule
- 20 - Dinant - Florennes/ Schedule
- 111B - Walcourt - Somzée - Gerpinnes/ Schedule
- 21 - Namur - Maredsous/ Schedule
- 14/8 - Regné - Ottré - Tailles - Fraiture/ Schedule
- 77/2 - Circuit scolaire de Libramont (Blancheau)/ Schedule
- 14/6 - Houffalize - Vielsalm - Schmiede/ Schedule
- 212 - Rodange - Arlon/ Schedule
- 10/5 - Barvaux - Oppagne - Heyd - Bomal/ Schedule
- 137D - Gerpinnes - Laneffe/ Schedule
- A - Belgrade - Jambes - Erpent/ Schedule
- 833 - Gembloux - Corroy-Château - St Martin - Tongrinne/ Schedule
- 12/1 - Deulin - Hotton/ Schedule
- 166B - Jemelle - Villers-Sur-Lesse - Ciergnon/ Schedule
- 22/2 - Florenville - Marbehan/ Schedule
- 11E - Proxibus de Vielsalm/ Schedule
- 27/1 - Lavaux - Assenois/ Schedule
- 126A - Huy - Havelange/ Schedule
- 136 - La Roche - Cielle - Rendeux/ Schedule
- 7 - Sugny - Bouillon/ Schedule