302 Line
Kortrijk - Zwevegem - Deerlijk - Nieuwenhove
De Lijn
De Lijn 302 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 302 bus (Waregem Nieuwenhove) has 34 stops departing from Kortrijk Busterminal 4 Perron 42 and ending at Waregem Nieuwenhove.
Choose any of the 302 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Waregem Nieuwenhove (34 stops)
Kortrijk Busterminal 4 Perron 42
Kortrijk Zwevegemsepoort
Kortrijk Rijkswacht
Kortrijk Vti
Kortrijk Soetens Molen
Kortrijk Evolis
Zwevegem Luipaardstraat
Zwevegem Lindelaan
Zwevegem Kwadepoelstraat
Zwevegem Kerk
Zwevegem Gemeentehuis
Zwevegem Station
Zwevegem Kanaalstraat
Zwevegem Slype
Zwevegem Kappaert
Zwevegem Wulfsbergstraat
Deerlijk Kapelstraat
Deerlijk Sint-Lodewijk Kerk
Deerlijk Bouckaertstraat
Vichte Diesveldstraat
Vichte Station
Vichte Molen
Vichte Jagershoek
Deerlijk Breestraat
Deerlijk De Taeyelaan
Deerlijk Pontstraat
Deerlijk Gaverdomein
Deerlijk Centrum
Deerlijk Gemeentehuis
Deerlijk Paanderstraat
Deerlijk Vrijeigen
Deerlijk Desselgemsesteenweg
Waregem Spitaalstraat
Waregem Nieuwenhove
302 FAQ
What time does the 302 bus start operating?
Services on the 302 bus start at 12:30 on Wednesday.
What time does the 302 bus stop working?
Services on the 302 bus stop at 17:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 302 bus arrive?
When does the Kortrijk - Zwevegem - Deerlijk - Nieuwenhove bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kortrijk - Zwevegem - Deerlijk - Nieuwenhove bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the De Lijn 302 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 302 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 302 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 302 bus stop.
302 Bus Schedule
302 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:10 - 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
Tue | 16:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
Wed | 12:30 - 17:10 | 76 - 204 |
Thu | 16:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
Fri | 16:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
De Lijn Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 302 (from Kortrijk Busterminal 4 Perron 42), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 302 (Waregem Nieuwenhove) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all De Lijn info now.
302 line bus fare
De Lijn 302 (Waregem Nieuwenhove) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about De Lijn tickets costs please check the Moovit app or De Lijn’s official website.
302 (De Lijn)
The first stop of the 302 bus route is Kortrijk Busterminal 4 Perron 42 and the last stop is Waregem Nieuwenhove. 302 (Waregem Nieuwenhove) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 302 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you De Lijn suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 302 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 302 bus to take on your trip.
Line 302 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 302 (Waregem Nieuwenhove) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 302 bus tracker or a live De Lijn bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for De Lijn or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for De Lijn and any bus, including line 302, in Belgium
302 - Alternative Directions
De Lijn Lines in Belgium
- 619 - Eisden - Lanaken - Kesselt - Riemst - Tongeren/ Schedule
- 42 - Brugge - Dudzele - Westkapelle - Sluis - Breskens/ Schedule
- 618 - Riemst - Kesselt - Lanaken - Eisden/ Schedule
- 87 - Aalst - Haaltert - Aspelare - Geraardsbergen/ Schedule
- 282 - Mechelen - Zaventem/ Schedule
- 60 - Gent Rabot - Lovendegem - Zomergem (- Ursel)/ Schedule
- 414 - Oudenaarde - Zingem - Gavere - Beerlegem - Baaigem/ Schedule
- 618 - 's-Gravenwezel - Sint-Antonius - Scholen Malle/ Schedule
- 952 - Ieper-Boezinge-Langemark-Madonna-Poelkapelle/ Schedule
- 83 - Beveren - Kallo/ Schedule
- 617 - Riemst - Kesselt - Lanaken/ Schedule
- 482 - Hoogstraten - Rijkevorsel - Oostmalle - Westmalle/ Schedule
- 63 - Eeklo - Watervliet - Sint-Jan-in-Eremo/ Schedule
- 265 - Gruitrode - Tongerlo - Kinrooi - Maaseik/ Schedule
- 98 - Tessenderlo-Vorst-Zittaart-Meerhout-Geel/ Schedule
- 476 - Heers - Borgloon - Wellen - Alken - Hasselt/ Schedule
- 5B - Nieuw Gent-Zuid-Meulestede-Wondelgem Station/ Schedule
- 658 - Oudenaarde-Melden-Berchem-Zulzeke-Ronse/Renaix/ Schedule
- 39 - Brugge-AZ Sint-Jan-Stalhille-Klemskerke-De Haan/ Schedule
- 811 - Roeselare - Beveren Kapelhoek - Zwevezele -Wingene/ Schedule