Bus - 302

302

עפולה ↔ חיפה

סופרבוס (Superbus)

302 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 302 bus (Direction: עפולה‎→חיפה) has 26 stops departing from ת. מרכזית עפולה/רציפים and ending in ת. מרכזית המפרץ.

302 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 6:35 AM and ends at 6:35 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 302 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: עפולה‎→חיפה

ת. מרכזית עפולה/רציפים Kehilat Zion View full schedule Go to station
הבנים/יהושע חנקין View full schedule Go to station
הבנים/הקונגרס הציוני View full schedule Go to station
הבנים/שרה מלכין View full schedule Go to station
מסעף מחנה עמוס View full schedule Go to station
צומת הסרגל View full schedule Go to station
צומת מגידו View full schedule Go to station
מסעף מגידו עתיקות View full schedule Go to station
מסעף היוגב View full schedule Go to station
מסעף מדרך עוז View full schedule Go to station
מסעף משמר העמק View full schedule Go to station
צומת פארק מנשה View full schedule Go to station
צומת הזורע View full schedule Go to station
צומת התשבי View full schedule Go to station
צומת יקנעם/מושבה View full schedule Go to station
מסוף יקנעם View full schedule Go to station
מסעף אזור תעשיה View full schedule Go to station
צומת יקנעם המושבה View full schedule Go to station
צומת התשבי View full schedule Go to station
צומת העמקים View full schedule Go to station
צומת העמקים View full schedule Go to station
בית מעצר קישון View full schedule Go to station
משתלת יגור View full schedule Go to station
מחלף יגור View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית המפרץ View full schedule Go to station

302 FAQ

What time does the 302 bus start operating?

302 bus starts operating at 6:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 302 bus stop working?

302 bus stops operating at 6:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 302 bus arrive?

When does the עפולה ↔ חיפה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for עפולה ↔ חיפה Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 302 bus Stops

ת. מרכזית עפולה/רציפים • הבנים/יהושע חנקין • הבנים/הקונגרס הציוני • הבנים/שרה מלכין • מסעף מחנה עמוס • צומת הסרגל • גבעת עוז • צומת מגידו • מסעף מגידו עתיקות • מסעף היוגב • מסעף מדרך עוז • מסעף משמר העמק • צומת פארק מנשה • צומת הזורע • צומת התשבי • צומת יקנעם/מושבה • מסוף יקנעם • מסעף אזור תעשיה • צומת יקנעם המושבה • צומת התשבי • צומת העמקים • צומת העמקים • בית מעצר קישון • משתלת יגור • מחלף יגור • ת. מרכזית המפרץ

List of 302 bus Streets

Kehilat Zion

302 bus Schedule

302 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:35 AM

Sunday 6:35 AM
Monday 6:35 AM
Tuesday 6:35 AM
Wednesday 6:35 AM
Thursday 6:35 AM
Friday 6:45 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 302 bus route is ת. מרכזית עפולה/רציפים and the last stop is ת. מרכזית המפרץ. 302 (Direction: עפולה‎→חיפה) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 302 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you סופרבוס (Superbus) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 302 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 302 bus to take on your trip.

302 near me

Alternative Directions

Israel Public Transportation

302 FAQ

What time does the 302 bus start operating?

302 bus starts operating at 6:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 302 bus stop working?

302 bus stops operating at 6:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 302 bus arrive?

When does the עפולה ↔ חיפה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for עפולה ↔ חיפה Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More