Six Routes - Tramway - Gare Du Nord Line
RATP
RATP 302 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 302 bus (Gare du Nord) has 22 stops departing from Six Routes - Tramway and ending at Gare du Nord.
Choose any of the 302 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gare du Nord (22 stops)
Six Routes - Tramway
Michelet
Langevin - Wallon
Genève
Collège Frederico Garcia Lorca
Bergeries - Franc Moisin
La Plaine - Stade de France RER
Maraîchers
Encyclopédie - Métallurgie
Église de la Plaine
Proudhon
Pont Hainguerlot
Porte de la Chapelle
Boucry
Les Roses
Ordener - Marx Dormoy
Pont Marcadet
Doudeauville
Saint-Bruno
Place de la Chapelle
Cail - Demarquay
Gare du Nord
302 FAQ
What time does the 302 bus start operating?
Services on the 302 bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 302 bus stop working?
Services on the 302 bus stop at 00:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 302 bus arrive?
When does the Six Routes - Tramway - Gare Du Nord bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Six Routes - Tramway - Gare Du Nord bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 302 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 302 bus stop.
302 Bus Schedule
302 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 00:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:35 - 00:30 | 14 - 20 |
Tue | 05:35 - 00:30 | 14 - 20 |
Wed | 05:35 - 00:30 | 14 - 20 |
Thu | 05:35 - 00:30 | 14 - 20 |
Fri | 05:35 - 00:30 | 14 - 20 |
Sat | 05:35 - 00:35 | 15 - 25 |
RATP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 302 (from Six Routes - Tramway), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 302 (Gare du Nord) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
302 line bus fare
RATP 302 (Gare du Nord) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP tickets costs please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
302 (RATP)
The first stop of the 302 bus route is Six Routes - Tramway and the last stop is Gare du Nord. 302 (Gare du Nord) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 302 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 302 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 302 bus to take on your trip.
Line 302 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 302 (Gare du Nord) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 302 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 302, in Paris
302 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 60 - Gambetta - Japon - Porte De Montmartre/ Schedule
- 141 - Lycée De Rueil - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud)/ Schedule
- 485 - Delalande Pasteur - Noyer - Renard/ Schedule
- 269 - Mairie / Hôtel De Ville - Garges - Sarcelles Rer/ Schedule
- 32 - Porte D'auteuil - Gare De L'est/ Schedule
- 299 - Porte D'orléans - Ernest Reyer - Place Lucien Boilleau/ Schedule
- BATIGNO - Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat - Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat/ Schedule
- 112 - La Varenne - Chennevières Rer - Château De Vincennes/ Schedule
- 184 - Pasteur - Porte D'italie - Métro/ Schedule
- 241 - Gambetta - Rueil-Malmaison Rer/ Schedule
- 167 - Pont De Levallois - Bécon - Piscine - Patinoire/ Schedule
- 340 - Gabriel Péri - Métro - Gare D'argenteuil/ Schedule
- V4 - Hôtel De Ville - Centre - Hôtel De Ville - Centre/ Schedule
- TUB - La Mare À La Veuve - Blanqui - Carnot/ Schedule
- 29 - Porte De Montempoivre - Gare Saint-Lazare/ Schedule
- 185 - Porte D'italie - Métro - Four Peary / Choisy Sud/ Schedule
- 310 - Les Yvris Noisy-Le-Grand Rer - Noisy - Champs Rer/ Schedule
- 367 - Rueil-Malmaison Rer - Pont De Bezons/ Schedule
- 366 - Asnières - Bords De Seine - Eglise De Colombes/ Schedule
- TUVIM - Mairie D'issy - Horace Vernet - Mairie D'issy/ Schedule