Six Routes - Tramway - Gare Du Nord Line
RATP
RATP 302 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 302 bus (Six Routes - Tramway) has 22 stops departing from Gare du Nord and ending at Six Routes - Tramway.
Choose any of the 302 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Six Routes - Tramway (22 stops)
Gare du Nord
Cail - Demarquay
Place de la Chapelle
Saint-Bruno
Doudeauville
Pont Marcadet
Marcadet - Poissonniers
Championnet
Diane Arbus
Porte de la Chapelle
Pont Hainguerlot
Proudhon
Église de la Plaine
Encyclopédie - Métallurgie
Maraîchers
La Plaine - Stade de France RER
Bergeries - Franc Moisin
Collège Frederico Garcia Lorca
Genève
Langevin - Wallon
Rue de L'Union
Six Routes - Tramway
302 FAQ
What time does the 302 bus start operating?
Services on the 302 bus start at 05:24 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 302 bus stop working?
Services on the 302 bus stop at 00:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 302 bus arrive?
When does the Six Routes - Tramway - Gare Du Nord bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Six Routes - Tramway - Gare Du Nord bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 302 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 302 bus stop.
RATP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 302 (from Gare du Nord), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 302 (Six Routes - Tramway) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
302 line bus fare
RATP 302 (Six Routes - Tramway) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP tickets costs please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
302 (RATP)
The first stop of the 302 bus route is Gare du Nord and the last stop is Six Routes - Tramway. 302 (Six Routes - Tramway) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 302 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 302 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 302 bus to take on your trip.
Line 302 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 302 (Six Routes - Tramway) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 302 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 302, in Paris
302 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 60 - Gambetta - Japon - Porte De Montmartre/ Schedule
- 141 - Lycée De Rueil - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud)/ Schedule
- 485 - Delalande Pasteur - Noyer - Renard/ Schedule
- 269 - Mairie / Hôtel De Ville - Garges - Sarcelles Rer/ Schedule
- 32 - Porte D'auteuil - Gare De L'est/ Schedule
- 125 - Porte D'orléans - Ecole Vétérinaire De Maisons-Alfort/ Schedule
- V7 - Youri Gagarine - Villejuif - Louis Aragon/ Schedule
- 184 - Pasteur - Porte D'italie - Métro/ Schedule
- 488 - Gare De Juvisy Rer - Place Henri Deudon/ Schedule
- 212 - Noisy-Champs Rer - Descartes - Emerainville - Pontault-Combault Rer/ Schedule
- 176 - Petit Gennevilliers - Pont De Neuilly-Métro/ Schedule
- 234 - Robert Schuman - Fort D'aubervilliers/ Schedule
- 29 - Porte De Montempoivre - Gare Saint-Lazare/ Schedule
- 248 - Fort D'aubervilliers - Gare De Drancy/ Schedule
- 95 - Porte De Vanves - Place Simard - Porte De Montmartre/ Schedule
- 185 - Porte D'italie - Métro - Four Peary / Choisy Sud/ Schedule
- 310 - Les Yvris Noisy-Le-Grand Rer - Noisy - Champs Rer/ Schedule
- 367 - Rueil-Malmaison Rer - Pont De Bezons/ Schedule
- 366 - Asnières - Bords De Seine - Eglise De Colombes/ Schedule
- TUVIM - Mairie D'issy - Horace Vernet - Mairie D'issy/ Schedule