303 Line
17h15-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau
Regional Bus 33-Gironde
Regional Bus 33-Gironde 303 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 303 bus (17h15-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau) has 22 stops departing from La Buttiniere and ending at Mairie.
303 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 303 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 17h15-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau (22 stops)
La Buttiniere
Place Des 2 Villes
Kennedy
La Prairie
Cimetiere
Le Poteau D'Yvrac
Le Flaman
Bourg
La Cle Des Champs
Av. La Chapelle
Route D'Yvrac
Cournau
Eglise
La Chaise
Allee Des Oiseaux
Rue Des Chenes
Les Hauts De Beychac
Rte De Lartigue
L'Intendant Nord
L'Intendant
La Lande De Bertin
Mairie
303 FAQ
What time does the 303 bus start operating?
Services on the 303 bus start at 17:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 303 bus stop working?
Services on the 303 bus stop at 17:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 303 bus arrive?
When does the 17h15-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 17h15-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Regional Bus 33-Gironde 303 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The 303 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 303 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 303 bus stop.
303 Bus Schedule
303 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 17:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 17:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:15 | Single departure |
Sat | 17:15 | Single departure |
Regional Bus 33-Gironde Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 303 (from La Buttiniere), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 303 (17h15-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cars Régionaux 33 - Gironde info now.
303 line bus fare
Regional Bus 33-Gironde 303 (17h15-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Regional Bus 33-Gironde tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Cars Régionaux 33 - Gironde’s official website.
303 (Regional Bus 33-Gironde)
The first stop of the 303 bus route is La Buttiniere and the last stop is Mairie. 303 (17h15-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 303 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Regional Bus 33-Gironde suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bordeaux, and helps to find the closest 303 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 303 bus to take on your trip.
Line 303 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 303 (17h15-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 303 bus tracker or a live Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Regional Bus 33-Gironde or a trip planner for light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Bordeaux. The trip planner shows updated data for Regional Bus 33-Gironde and any bus, including line 303, in Bordeaux
303 - Alternative Directions
- 303 - 12h50-Lmmjvs-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 08h50-Lmmjv-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 06h30-Lmmjv-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 12h55-Lmmjvs-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 08h10-Lmmjvs-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 07h35-Lmmjv-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau / Schedule
- 303 - 18h15-Lmmjv-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau / Schedule
- 303 - 08h05-Lmmjv-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 06h50-Lmmjvs-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 06h55-Lmmjvs-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 19h00-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau / Schedule
- 303 - 17h55-Lmmjv-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 17h50-Lmmjvs-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 08h55-Lmmjv-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 16h45-Lmmjv-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau / Schedule
- 303 - 07h30-Lmmjv-Beychac Et Caillau - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 303 - 08h10-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau / Schedule
- 303 - 12h20-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau / Schedule
- 303 - 17h45-Lmmjv-Bordeaux Buttiniere - Beychac Et Caillau / Schedule
Regional Bus 33-Gironde Lines in Bordeaux
- 404 - BORDEAUX STALINGRAD - CREON/ Schedule
- 212 - BLAYE - JONZAC/ Schedule
- 713 - LESPARRE - LE VERDON SUR MER/ Schedule
- 783 - COLLEGE LE PIAN MEDOC/ Schedule
- 502 - BORDEAUX PEIXOTTO - LA BREDE/ Schedule
- 317 - LIBOURNE - SAUVETERRE/ Schedule
- 4071 - RENFORT EXPRESS CREON - BORDEAUX/ Schedule
- 4031 - RENFORT BORDEAUX STALINGRAD - TARGON/ Schedule
- 302 - BORDEAUX Les Aubiers - LIBOURNE par RN89/ Schedule
- 582 - COLLEGE DE CADILLAC/ Schedule
- 406 - BORDEAUX CAMPUS - CREON/ Schedule
- 3151 - RENFORT LIBOURNE - FRANCS/ Schedule
- 702 - BORDEAUX - LACANAU/ Schedule
- 503 - BORDEAUX PEIXOTTO - ST SYMPHORIEN/ Schedule
- 510 - LA REOLE - SAUVETERRE par BAGAS/ Schedule
- 7031 - RENFORT BORDEAUX - LESPARRE/ Schedule
- 782 - COLLEGE D'ARSAC/ Schedule
- 3011 - RENFORT BORDEAUX - LIBOURNE parST LOUBES/ Schedule
- 711 - LESPARRE - HOURTIN/ Schedule
- 718 - VENDAYS - LE VERDON/ Schedule