3038 Line
Colégio João Silveira (Aririu)/Colégio Da Guarda
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 3038 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3038 bus (Colégio João Silveira (Aririu)/Colégio Da Guarda) has 21 stops departing from Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré and ending at Ponto Final Do Colégio Da Guarda.
3038 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 3038 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Colégio João Silveira (Aririu)/Colégio Da Guarda (21 stops)
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Avenida Bom Jesus De Nazaré, 1484
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 2-156
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 432-478
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 602-706
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 802-854
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 954-1302
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1086
Rua Nossa Senhora Da Rosa Mística, 2-70
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1726-1810
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1930-1988
Rua Lino Campos, 20
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1880
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1670
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 1539
Ponto Final Do Colégio Da Guarda
3038 FAQ
What time does the 3038 bus start operating?
Services on the 3038 bus start at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3038 bus stop working?
Services on the 3038 bus stop at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3038 bus arrive?
When does the Colégio João Silveira (Aririu)/Colégio Da Guarda bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Colégio João Silveira (Aririu)/Colégio Da Guarda bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3038 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3038 bus stop.
3038 Bus Schedule
3038 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3038 (from Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3038 (Colégio João Silveira (Aririu)/Colégio Da Guarda) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
3038 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 3038 (Colégio João Silveira (Aririu)/Colégio Da Guarda) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
3038 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 3038 bus route is Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré and the last stop is Ponto Final Do Colégio Da Guarda. 3038 (Colégio João Silveira (Aririu)/Colégio Da Guarda) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3038 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 3038 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3038 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3038 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3038 (Colégio João Silveira (Aririu)/Colégio Da Guarda) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3038 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 3038, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 71612 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Portal/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-Mar/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 1330 - Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Marginal BR 101 (Horários compartilhados)/ Schedule
- 11370 - Enseada do Brito/Shopping Continente via Marivone/ Schedule
- 71602 - Jaqueira/Florianópolis via Jardins/Bela Vista/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0380 - Nova Palhoça/Florianópolis via Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 62012 - Entrada do Eldorado circular via Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/J.Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Senai/Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 0284 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 71618 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via UPA/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 5039 - São Sebastião/Palhoça (Praça) via Madri/Pagani/ Schedule
- 50310 - São sebastião/Ponte do Imaruim via Passa Vinte/Prefeitura/ Schedule
- 65314 - IFSC/Florianópolis via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0387 - UPA Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 62013 - Ent do Eldorado circular via Eldorado/IFSC/Cidade Universitária/Aquárius/Palhoça/P.Imaruim/Eldorado/Senai/ Schedule
- 016 - Sertão do Campo/Passagem do Maciambu via Três Barras/Albardão/Morretes I/Guarda/Pinheira/Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 0361 - Barra do Aririú/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 0367 - Pachecos (Areias)/Florianópolis via Portal/Vila Nova/Nova Palhoça/Miriam/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 1333 - Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Marginal BR 101 (Executivo)/ Schedule
- 136 - Enseada do Brito/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça)/ Schedule
- 03615 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 125 - Aririu Formiga/Rincão via Praia de Fora/Enseada (Igreja)/Praia do Sonho/Pinheira/Guarda/ Schedule