305 Line
Parque dos Faróis / Zona Oeste
SMTT / SIM Aracaju
SMTT / SIM Aracaju 305 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 305 bus (Parque Dos Faróis) has 17 stops departing from Terminal Zona Norte Leonel Brizola - Embarque and ending at Rua 23, 1715.
Choose any of the 305 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Parque Dos Faróis (17 stops)
Terminal Zona Norte Leonel Brizola - Embarque
Tn34 Novo ParaÃso
Tn36 Novo ParaÃso
Avenida Chanceler Osvaldo Aranha, 130 | Coopertalse
Avenida Chanceler Osvaldo Aranha, 3122
Br-235, Km 4,7 Oeste
Rodovia Br-235, Km 5,7 Oeste
Rodovia Br-235, Km 6,1 Oeste
Rua 23, 674
Rua 23, 1046
Rua 19, 518
Rua 24, 186
Rua 24, 466
Rua 24, 672
Rua 45, 135
Rua 45, 35
Rua 23, 1715
305 FAQ
What time does the 305 bus start operating?
Services on the 305 bus start at 04:50 on Saturday.
What time does the 305 bus stop working?
Services on the 305 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 305 bus arrive?
When does the Parque dos Faróis / Zona Oeste bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parque dos Faróis / Zona Oeste bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 305 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 305 bus stop.
305 Bus Schedule
305 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:02 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 45 |
Mon | 05:02 - 23:30 | 11 - 30 |
Tue | 05:02 - 23:30 | 11 - 30 |
Wed | 05:02 - 23:30 | 11 - 30 |
Thu | 05:02 - 23:30 | 11 - 30 |
Fri | 05:02 - 23:30 | 11 - 30 |
Sat | 04:50 - 23:30 | 18 - 56 |
SMTT / SIM Aracaju Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 305 (from Terminal Zona Norte Leonel Brizola - Embarque), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 305 (Parque Dos Faróis) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SMTT / SIM Aracaju info now.
305 line bus fare
SMTT / SIM Aracaju 305 (Parque Dos Faróis) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SMTT / SIM Aracaju tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SMTT / SIM Aracaju’s official website.
305 (SMTT / SIM Aracaju)
The first stop of the 305 bus route is Terminal Zona Norte Leonel Brizola - Embarque and the last stop is Rua 23, 1715. 305 (Parque Dos Faróis) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 305 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SMTT / SIM Aracaju suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Aracaju, and helps to find the closest 305 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 305 bus to take on your trip.
Line 305 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 305 (Parque Dos Faróis) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 305 bus tracker or a live SMTT / SIM Aracaju bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SMTT / SIM Aracaju or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Aracaju. The trip planner shows updated data for SMTT / SIM Aracaju and any bus, including line 305, in Aracaju
305 - Alternative Directions
SMTT / SIM Aracaju Lines in Aracaju
- 1001.A - Corujão 01A/ Schedule
- 406.B - Aloque / D.I.A. via JK/ Schedule
- 308 - Sobrado / Zona Oeste/ Schedule
- 404 - CaÃpe Novo / D.I.A./ Schedule
- 1003.A - Corujão 03A/ Schedule
- 301 - Povoado Cabrita / Zona Oeste via Luiz Alves/ Schedule
- 704 - Conjunto Jardim/ Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 715 - Tijuquinha / Centro Via Desembargador Maynard/ Schedule
- 032.2 - Tijuquinha/Centro 02 via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 718 - Guajará/ Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 601 - Terminal Marcos Freire / Mercado/ Schedule
- 1001.C - Corujão 01C/ Schedule
- 090 - Campus / D.I.A./ Schedule
- 303 - Socorro / Zona Oeste/ Schedule
- 031 - Eduardo Gomes / Centro via Des. Maynard/ Schedule
- 705 - Parque dos Faróis / Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 722 - Estiva / Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 413 - Aquarius / Terminal D.I.A. via Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 713 - São Cristóvão / Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule