312 Line
Pedreira / Zona Oeste
SMTT / SIM Aracaju
SMTT / SIM Aracaju 312 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 312 bus (Pedreira) has 45 stops departing from Terminal Zona Norte Leonel Brizola - Embarque and ending at Porto Do Maninho | Ponto Final Da Pedreira.
Choose any of the 312 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pedreira (45 stops)
Terminal Zona Norte Leonel Brizola - Embarque
Mr04 Capucho
Avenida Marechal Cândido Mariano Da Silva Rondon, 1334
Avenida Marechal Cândido Mariano Da Silva Rondon, 1800
Rua Governador João Alves Filho, 200
Rodovia João Bebe Água, 736
Rodovia João Bebe Água 964
Rodovia João Bebe Água ,1100
Rodovia João Bebe Água 1808
Avenida José Conrado De Araújo, 2290
Avenida José Conrado De Araújo, 3380
Se-065 Rodovia João Bebe Água, Km 5,7 Oeste
Se-065 Rodovia João Bebe Água, Km 6,4 Oeste | Entrada Para Cabrita
Se-065 Rodovia João Bebe Água, Km 7,8 Oeste | Entrada Para Camboatá
Se-065 Rodovia João Bebe Água, Km 9,2 Oeste | Entrada Para Pitanga Seca
Se-065 Rodovia João Bebe Água, Km 10,2 Oeste
Se-065 Rodovia João Bebe Água, Km 11,5 Oeste
Se-065 Rodovia João Bebe Água, Km 12,7 Oeste
Se-065 Rodovia João Bebe Água, Km 14,7 Oeste
Se-065 Rodovia João Bebe Água, Km 15 Oeste
Se-065 Rodovia João Bebe Água, Km 15,2 Oeste
Avenida Paulo Barreto De Menezes, 712
Avenida Paulo Barreto De Menezes, 341
Rua 24 De Outubro, 745
Rua 24 De Outubro, 503
Rua 24 De Outubro, 296
Rua Do Cemitério, 134
Rua Do Cemitério, 332
Estrada São Cristóvão/Pedreiras, Sul
Estrada São Cristóvão/Pedreiras, Sul
Estrada São Cristóvão/Pedreiras, Sul
Estrada São Cristóvão/Pedreiras, Sul | Povoado Chica
Estrada São Cristóvão/Pedreiras, Sul | Povoado Chica
Estrada São Cristóvão/Pedreiras, Sul | Povoado Chica
Rua Principal, 12 | Povoado Tinharé
Rua Principal, 40 | Povoado Tinharé
Avenida Principal, 20
Avenida Principal, 40
Avenida Principal, 60
Avenida Principal, 80
Avenida Principal, 100 | Praça Da Igreja
Avenida Principal, 126
Avenida Principal, 140
Avenida Principal, 160 | Estação Coletora Da Petrobras
Porto Do Maninho | Ponto Final Da Pedreira
312 FAQ
What time does the 312 bus start operating?
Services on the 312 bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 312 bus stop working?
Services on the 312 bus stop at 20:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 312 bus arrive?
When does the Pedreira / Zona Oeste bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pedreira / Zona Oeste bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 312 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 312 bus stop.
312 Bus Schedule
312 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:25 - 21:00 | 67 - 222 |
Mon | 05:15 - 20:00 | 60 - 138 |
Tue | 05:15 - 20:00 | 60 - 138 |
Wed | 05:15 - 20:00 | 60 - 138 |
Thu | 05:15 - 20:00 | 60 - 138 |
Fri | 05:15 - 20:00 | 60 - 138 |
Sat | 05:25 - 21:00 | 67 - 222 |
SMTT / SIM Aracaju Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 312 (from Terminal Zona Norte Leonel Brizola - Embarque), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 312 (Pedreira) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SMTT / SIM Aracaju info now.
312 line bus fare
SMTT / SIM Aracaju 312 (Pedreira) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SMTT / SIM Aracaju tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SMTT / SIM Aracaju’s official website.
312 (SMTT / SIM Aracaju)
The first stop of the 312 bus route is Terminal Zona Norte Leonel Brizola - Embarque and the last stop is Porto Do Maninho | Ponto Final Da Pedreira. 312 (Pedreira) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 312 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SMTT / SIM Aracaju suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Aracaju, and helps to find the closest 312 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 312 bus to take on your trip.
Line 312 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 312 (Pedreira) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 312 bus tracker or a live SMTT / SIM Aracaju bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SMTT / SIM Aracaju or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Aracaju. The trip planner shows updated data for SMTT / SIM Aracaju and any bus, including line 312, in Aracaju
312 - Alternative Directions
SMTT / SIM Aracaju Lines in Aracaju
- 714 - Povoado Quissamã/ Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 306 - Guajará / Zona Oeste/ Schedule
- 603 - Piabeta/ Mercado/ Schedule
- 1001.A - Corujão 01A/ Schedule
- 308 - Sobrado / Zona Oeste/ Schedule
- 404 - Caípe Novo / D.I.A./ Schedule
- 305 - Parque dos Faróis / Zona Oeste/ Schedule
- 1002.C - Corujão 02C/ Schedule
- 719 - Sobrado / Centro via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 715 - Tijuquinha / Centro Via Desembargador Maynard/ Schedule
- 311 - Rita Cacete / Zona Oeste/ Schedule
- 601 - Terminal Marcos Freire / Mercado/ Schedule
- 021A - Atalaia Nova / Centro via Barão de Maruim/ Schedule
- 610 - Litoral Norte/ Mercado/ Schedule
- 090 - Campus / D.I.A./ Schedule
- 307 - São Cristóvão / Zona Oeste/ Schedule
- 722 - Estiva / Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 413 - Aquarius / Terminal D.I.A. via Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 713 - São Cristóvão / Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule