305 Line
אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 305 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 305 bus (אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב) has 52 stops departing from בית העם and ending at בר לב 2.
Choose any of the 305 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב (52 stops)
בית העם
נאבי זכריא
שכונת חיילים אלח'רוב/כניסה
תחנת חשמל/שכונת חיילים אלח'רוב
אולם ספורט/שכנות חיילים אלח'רוב
שכונת חיילים אלח'רוב/אמצע
שכונת חיילים אלח'רוב/כיכר
אבו סנאן חיילים משוחררים ג
אבו סנאן חיילים משוחררים ד
כיכר הנביא
עומדאן סעד
קופת חולים
חניון אגד
רח 105/כיכר
מועצה
אבו סנאן/כיכר השלום
רח 120/מינימרקט
קופת חולים מכבי
בית ספר
כפר יאסיף/מרכז מסחרי
מסעף כפר יאסיף צפון
אבו סנאן סולטאן באשא א
אבו סנאן סולטאן באשא ב
אבו סנאן סולטאן באשא ג
אבו סנאן סולטאן באשא ד
בית אבות ס.נ.א
דידבה
מרכז קהילתי ב
קופ''ח כללית
מרכז קהילתי אנגליקני
מסגד סולימאן אל ח'אג'
צומת ירכא/ג'וליס
מסעף טל אל
בנק מרכנתיל
בית ספר אל נור/302
ח'לת אלפיס
אלג'למה
הכיכר
שוק שינאווי
425/411
411/425
טיפת חלב
בי''ס אל נור/גדידה מכר
המרכז הישן
בנק מרכנתיל
מסעף גדידה
צומת יאסיף
צומת אחיהוד
ת. רכבת אחיהוד/רציפים
בר לב/כניסה
בר לב א
בר לב 2
305 FAQ
What time does the 305 bus start operating?
Services on the 305 bus start at 05:10 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 305 bus stop working?
Services on the 305 bus stop at 13:30 on Friday.
What time does the 305 bus arrive?
When does the אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 305 (אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב) bus fare?
The אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב (אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 305 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 305 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 305 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 305 bus stop.
305 bus Schedule
305 bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 20:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:10 - 20:10 | 60 |
Mon | 05:10 - 20:10 | 60 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 05:10 - 20:10 | 60 |
Thu | 05:10 - 20:10 | 60 |
Fri | 07:10 - 13:30 | 180 - 200 |
Sat | 21:45 | Single departure |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 305 (from בית העם), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 305 (אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
305 line bus fare
Nativ Express 305 (אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
305 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 305 bus route is בית העם and the last stop is בר לב 2. 305 (אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 305 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 305 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 305 bus to take on your trip.
Line 305 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 305 (אבו סנאן→תעשיון בר לב) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 305 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 305, in Israel
305 - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 20 - מחנה מישר-מרום הגליל<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 66 - מרכז טניס-סאג'ור<->כניסה מערבית-מג'ד אל כרום-1#/ Schedule
- 70 - הסחלב/קהילת יהדות צרפת-מעלות תרשיחא<->בית ספר ניסויי תפן-כפר ורדים-1#/ Schedule
- 43 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->כיכר המזרקה-יאנוח ג'ת-1ן/ Schedule
- 172 - כניסה מזרחית-שפרעם<->ת. מרכזית המפרץ/הורדה-חיפה-2ז/ Schedule
- 887 - זכריה הנביא/נריה הנביא-בית שמש<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 157 - יוסף לוי /חרושת-קרית ביאליק<->בנק מרכנתיל-כאבול-1#/ Schedule
- 4 - הנחלים/הר וגיא-צפת<->אזור תעשייה צפת ג/חברת חשמל-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 44 - תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי-תרדיון<->מנוף מרכז-מנוף-1#/ Schedule
- 36 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->הר חלוץ-חלוץ-1#כרמיאל ↔ חלוץ/ Schedule
- 45 - כיכר-כיסרא סומיע<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-2ב/ Schedule
- 96 - בית ספר נוטרדאם-מעיליא<->כפר סמיע ז-כיסרא סומיע-2#/ Schedule
- 88 - ח'לית שריף/כניסה-טמרה<->בי''ס מקצועי/טמרה-טמרה-2#
- 63 - מסוף חצור הגלילית/רציפים-חצור הגלילית<->אלסנינה/מרכז-טובא זנגריה-1#/ Schedule
- 92 - דוד אלעזר/לח''י-צפת<->כיכר הדלי-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 87 - בית ספר ממלכתי ב-צפת<->צומת צפת-ביריה-2#/ Schedule
- 967 - קדושת לוי/שלום רב-ביתר עילית<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 139 - בהזמנה מראש - תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי-תרדיון<->הברוש/הרימון-טל אל-11טל-אל ↔ תרדיון/ Schedule
- 522 - טעם הצבי/שלב א-חצור הגלילית<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 18 - ביר אלטירה כניסה-טמרה<->כיכר אלמעסרה-טמרה-1א/ Schedule