3064-41 Line
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Santa Etelvina II B6
SPTrans
SPTrans 3064-41 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3064-41 bus (Sta. Etelvina II B6) is a circular line with 12 stops departing from Terminal Cidade Tiradentes.
Choose any of the 3064-41 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sta. Etelvina II B6 (12 stops)
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
Av. Souza Ramos, 245
R. Arroio Sarandi, 286
R. Arroio Sarandi, 436
R. Arroio Sarandi, 700
R. Márcio Beck Machado - Posto Ale
R. Márcio Beck Machado
Av. Souza Ramos, 813
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
3064-41 FAQ
What time does the 3064-41 bus start operating?
Services on the 3064-41 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3064-41 bus stop working?
Services on the 3064-41 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 3064-41 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Santa Etelvina II B6 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Santa Etelvina II B6 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3064-41 (Sta. Etelvina II B6) bus fare?
The Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Santa Etelvina II B6 (Sta. Etelvina II B6) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 3064-41 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3064-41 bus stop.
3064-41 Bus Schedule
3064-41 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3064-41 (from Terminal Cidade Tiradentes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3064-41 (Sta. Etelvina II B6) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
3064-41 line bus fare
SPTrans 3064-41 (Sta. Etelvina II B6) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
3064-41 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 3064-41 bus route is Terminal Cidade Tiradentes and the last stop is Terminal Cidade Tiradentes. 3064-41 (Sta. Etelvina II B6) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3064-41 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 3064-41 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3064-41 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3064-41 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3064-41 (Sta. Etelvina II B6) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3064-41 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 3064-41, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 8028-10 - Paraisópolis - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- 2707-10 - Chabilândia - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 4051-10 - Jardim São Paulo - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 875C-1 - Terminal Lapa - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 3031-10 - Jardim Alto Paulistano - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6056-10 - Parque Santa CecÃlia - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 476A-10 - Ipiranga - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 938V-10 - Jardim Vista Alegre - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 2702-10 - Vila Americana - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 8199-10 - Pirituba - Cemitério Vila Nova Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 4288-10 - Parque Santa Madalena - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6115-41 - Parque Residencial dos Lagos - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- N731-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 809R-10 - Rio Pequeno - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 3735-21 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Jardim São João/ Schedule
- N407-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 7063-10 - Jardim Macedônia - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 407E-10 - Jardim Santo André - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 6L04-42 - Jardim Oriental - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 1767-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule