307路 Line
中山东二路新开河路
上海巴士
上海巴士 307路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 307路 bus (中山东二路新开河路) has 14 stops departing from 三门路新江湾城 and ending at 中山东二路新开河路.
Choose any of the 307路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 中山东二路新开河路 (14 stops)
三门路新江湾城
市光路政治路
五角场(淞沪路)
五角场(四平路)
四平路国定路
四平路国权路
四平路赤峰路
四平路大连西路
四平路密云路
四平路临平北路
四平路溧阳路
吴淞路海宁路
中山东一路北京东路
中山东二路新开河路
307路 FAQ
What time does the 307路 bus start operating?
Services on the 307路 bus start at 00:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 307路 bus stop working?
Services on the 307路 bus stop at 23:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 307路 bus arrive?
When does the 中山东二路新开河路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 中山东二路新开河路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 307路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 307路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 307路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 307路 bus stop.
307路 bus Schedule
307路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:30 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:30 - 23:50 | 20 |
Mon | 00:30 - 23:50 | 20 |
Tue | 00:30 - 23:50 | 20 |
Wed | 00:30 - 23:50 | 20 |
Thu | 00:30 - 23:50 | 20 |
Fri | 00:30 - 23:50 | 20 |
Sat | 00:30 - 23:50 | 20 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 307路 (from 三门路新江湾城), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 307路 (中山东二路新开河路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
307路 line bus fare
上海巴士 307路 (中山东二路新开河路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
307路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 307路 bus route is 三门路新江湾城 and the last stop is 中山东二路新开河路. 307路 (中山东二路新开河路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 307路 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 307路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 307路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 307路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 307路 (中山东二路新开河路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 307路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 307路, in Shanghai
307路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 64路 - 南浦大桥 - 中山北路中潭路南浦大桥 - 中山北路中潭路/ Schedule
- 嘉定12路 - 嘉定西站 - 嘉定客运中心嘉定西站 - 嘉定客运中心/ Schedule
- 宝山7路 - 永清新村 - 泰和路蕰川路永清新村 - 泰和路蕰川路/ Schedule
- 66路 - 南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 丰镇新村南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 丰镇新村/ Schedule
- 朱家角3路 - 沈太路张马村 - 朱家角汽车站沈太路张马村 - 朱家角汽车站/ Schedule
- 766路 - 华和路真朋路 - 光复西路丹巴路华和路真朋路 - 光复西路丹巴路/ Schedule
- 港新线 - 港沿菜场(招呼站) - 前哨村港沿菜场(招呼站) - 前哨村/ Schedule
- 沪朱专线 - 朱家角汽车站 - 老成都北路大沽路朱家角汽车站 - 老成都北路大沽路/ Schedule
- 南青专线 - 青浦汽车站 - 南桥汽车站青浦汽车站 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 青鹤线 - 白鹤汽车站 - 青浦汽车站白鹤汽车站 - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 828路 - 虎林路呼玛路 - 南翔汽车站虎林路呼玛路 - 南翔汽车站/ Schedule
- 820路 - 柳州路宜山路(市六医院) - 华发路长华路柳州路宜山路(市六医院) - 华发路长华路/ Schedule
- 徐泾3路 - 宅东居委 - 金联村委宅东居委 - 金联村委/ Schedule
- 青浦二线 - 中山医院青浦分院 - 青浦汽车站中山医院青浦分院 - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 嘉安线 - 安亭汽车站 - 嘉定客运中心安亭汽车站 - 嘉定客运中心/ Schedule
- 577路 - 复兴岛 - 开鲁路中原路复兴岛 - 开鲁路中原路/ Schedule
- 外高桥6路 - 外高桥保税区南站 - 法赛路富特东三路外高桥保税区南站 - 法赛路富特东三路/ Schedule
- 751路 - 淞南镇 - 岳州路公平路淞南镇 - 岳州路公平路/ Schedule
- 上川专线 - 川沙客运站 - 淡水路金陵西路川沙客运站 - 淡水路金陵西路/ Schedule
- 909路 - 江场西路高平路 - 钦州南路虹漕南路江场西路高平路 - 钦州南路虹漕南路/ Schedule