307 Line
Victoria اتجاه مدينة النصر
Casabus
Casabus 307 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 307 bus (Victoria اتجاه مدينة النصر) has 21 stops departing from Lissasfa and ending at Terminus Victoria.
Choose any of the 307 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Victoria اتجاه مدينة النصر (21 stops)
Lissasfa
Azbane
Sicotrem
Hay Nassim
Hay Nassim 2
Douar Lgouissem
Pépinière Bouskoura
Clinique Vétérinaire Bagachoul
Bab Al Baida
Mosquée Roi Abdallah
Gare De Bouskoura
Pharmacie Maria
Lahouami
Parc Industriel
Forêt D'Ouled-Saleh
Douar Krouta
Centre De Santé Victoria
Résidence Primavera
Victoria
Café Yassine
Terminus Victoria
307 FAQ
What time does the 307 bus start operating?
Services on the 307 bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 307 bus stop working?
Services on the 307 bus stop at 20:31 on Sunday.
What time does the 307 bus arrive?
When does the Victoria اتجاه مدينة النصر bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Victoria اتجاه مدينة النصر bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Casabus 307 bus line run on Anniversary of the Revolution of the King and the People and Youth Day?
The 307 bus's operating hours on Anniversary of the Revolution of the King and the People and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 307 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 307 bus stop.
307 Bus Schedule
307 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 20:37
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:19 - 20:31 | 11 |
Mon | 06:15 - 20:37 | 12 |
Tue | 06:15 - 20:37 | 12 |
Wed | 06:15 - 20:37 | 12 |
Thu | 06:15 - 20:37 | 12 |
Fri | 06:15 - 20:37 | 12 |
Sat | 06:15 - 20:37 | 12 |
Casabus Service Alerts
See all updates on 307 (from Lissasfa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 307 (Victoria اتجاه مدينة النصر) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Casabus حافلات البيضاء info now.
307 line bus fare
Casabus 307 (Victoria اتجاه مدينة النصر) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Casabus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Casabus حافلات البيضاء’s official website.
307 (Casabus)
The first stop of the 307 bus route is Lissasfa and the last stop is Terminus Victoria. 307 (Victoria اتجاه مدينة النصر) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 307 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Casabus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Casablanca, and helps to find the closest 307 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 307 bus to take on your trip.
Line 307 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 307 (Victoria اتجاه مدينة النصر) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 307 bus tracker or a live Casabus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Casabus or a trip planner for train, light rail or bus to plan your route around Casablanca. The trip planner shows updated data for Casabus and any bus, including line 307, in Casablanca
307 - Alternative Directions
Casabus Lines in Casablanca
- 800 - Bernoussi - Mohammédia/ Schedule
- 903 - محطة المحمدية ـ سيدي موسى بن علي | Mohammédia Gare - Sidi Moussa Ben Ali/ Schedule
- 310 - ساحة السراغنة ـ أولاد صالح | Place Sraghna - Oulad Saleh/ Schedule
- 6 - ساحة مارشال ـ المكانسة | Place Maréchal - Mekanssa/ Schedule
- 906 - ميناء المحمدية ـ حي النهضة | Port de Mohammedia - Hay Nahda/ Schedule
- 32D - Faculté de Ben M'Sick - Facultés Mohammédia/ Schedule
- 606 - Sidi Bernoussi - Sidi Hajjaj | البرنوصي ـ سيدي حجاج/ Schedule
- 60 - Moulay Youssef - Sbata Jamila/ Schedule
- 11 - داوليز ـ السالمية | Dawliz - Salmia/ Schedule
- 109 - محطة أولاد زيان ـ حي الزوبير | Gare Routière - Hay Zoubir/ Schedule
- 56 - Mâarif Oliverie - Attacharouk/ Schedule
- 905 - محطة المحمدية ـ حي الفتح 2 | Gare de Mohammedia - Fath 2/ Schedule
- 82 - Concorde - Sakani/ Schedule
- 608 - المنطقة الصناعية البرنوصي - تيط مليل | ZI Bernoussi - Tit Mellil/ Schedule
- 902 - سيدي مومن النهاية ـ محطة القطار المحمدية | Sidi Moumen T1 - Mohammédia Gare/ Schedule
- 68 - Hay Salam - Ouled Mellouk/ Schedule
- 309 - باشكو ـ بوسكورة الأندلس | Bachkou - Andalous/ Schedule
- 51 - Gare Routière Ouled Ziane - Errahma | محطة أولاد زيان ـ الرحمة/ Schedule
- 312 - Sbata Jamila - Zaouiat Nouaceur | سباتة حي جميلة ـ زاوية النواصر (عبر الدروة)/ Schedule