Bus - 31

31

חנקין/קומוי ↔ ת. רכבת בת גלים

אגד (Egged)

31 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 31 bus (Direction: חנקין/קומוי‎→ת. רכבת בת גלים) has 51 stops departing from חנקין/קומוי and ending in ת. רכבת בת גלים.

31 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 6:25 AM and ends at 7:05 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 31 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: חנקין/קומוי‎→ת. רכבת בת גלים

חנקין/קומוי 2 חנקין View full schedule Go to station
דרך חנקין/בת חן View full schedule Go to station
חנקין/גוט לוין View full schedule Go to station
היכל הספורט/פיקא View full schedule Go to station
פיקא/הראל View full schedule Go to station
חורב/מרכז חורב Shderot Moriya View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/מאפו 131 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/קרית ספר 102 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/מעברות Moriya Avenue View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/ספקטור View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/צפרירים 47 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/פיגין 26 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/אודיטוריום Oliphant View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא/אלחנן Carmel Center View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא/שער לבנון View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא/מרכז פנורמה View full schedule Go to station
מלון דן כרמל/הנשיא View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא/דפנה Dafna View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא/החורשה HaNasi Avenue View full schedule Go to station
טשרניחובסקי/היובל Tchernichovsky View full schedule Go to station
טשרניחובסקי/זאב View full schedule Go to station
טשרניחובסקי/ישעיהו View full schedule Go to station
טשרניחובסקי/פרץ חיות Tchernichovsky View full schedule Go to station
טשרניחובסקי Tchernichovsky View full schedule Go to station
אדמונד פלג/טשרניחובסקי View full schedule Go to station
אדמונד פלג View full schedule Go to station
קאודרס/סטפן וייז Kauders View full schedule Go to station
סטפן וייז/אמיל זולא View full schedule Go to station
ויקטור הוגו/כל ישראל חברים Victor Hugo View full schedule Go to station
ויקטור הוגו/אמיל זולא View full schedule Go to station
דרך צרפת/גורס View full schedule Go to station
דרך צרפת/כרמיה View full schedule Go to station
דרך צרפת/מרסיי Tsarfat View full schedule Go to station
דרך צרפת/יציאת אירופה תש''ז Tsarfat View full schedule Go to station
אנקואה/בן צור Yetsiat Eropa View full schedule Go to station
מרסיי/בר רב האי View full schedule Go to station
סעדיה גאון/מרסיי View full schedule Go to station
בר רב האי/סעדיה הגאון View full schedule Go to station
בר רב האי/מרסיי View full schedule Go to station
אנקואה/בר רב האי View full schedule Go to station
יציאת אירופה/דרך צרפת View full schedule Go to station
יציאת אירופה/זורס View full schedule Go to station
פייר קניג Pierre Kenig View full schedule Go to station
העוגן/פייר קניג View full schedule Go to station
העוגן/יאיר שטרן View full schedule Go to station
העוגן/התורן 105 ההגנה View full schedule Go to station
ההגנה/יואב View full schedule Go to station
קריית אליעזר View full schedule Go to station
בי''ח רמב''ם Aliyat HaNoar View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת בת גלים View full schedule Go to station

31 FAQ

What time does the 31 bus start operating?

31 bus starts operating at 6:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 31 bus stop working?

31 bus stops operating at 7:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 31 bus arrive?

When does the חנקין/קומוי ↔ ת. רכבת בת גלים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for חנקין/קומוי ↔ ת. רכבת בת גלים Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 31 bus Stops

חנקין/קומוי • דרך חנקין/בת חן • חנקין/גוט לוין • היכל הספורט/פיקא • פיקא/הראל • חורב/מרכז חורב • מוריה/מאפו • מוריה/קרית ספר • מוריה/מעברות • מוריה/ספקטור • מוריה/צפרירים • מוריה/פיגין • מוריה/אודיטוריום • הנשיא/אלחנן • הנשיא/שער לבנון • הנשיא/מרכז פנורמה • מלון דן כרמל/הנשיא • הנשיא/דפנה • הנשיא/החורשה • טשרניחובסקי/היובל • טשרניחובסקי/זאב • טשרניחובסקי/ישעיהו • טשרניחובסקי/פרץ חיות • טשרניחובסקי • אדמונד פלג/טשרניחובסקי • אדמונד פלג • קאודרס/סטפן וייז • סטפן וייז/אמיל זולא • ויקטור הוגו/כל ישראל חברים • ויקטור הוגו/אמיל זולא • דרך צרפת/גורס • דרך צרפת/כרמיה • דרך צרפת/מרסיי • דרך צרפת/יציאת אירופה תש''ז • אנקואה/בן צור • מרסיי/בר רב האי • סעדיה גאון/מרסיי • בר רב האי/סעדיה הגאון • בר רב האי/מרסיי • אנקואה/בר רב האי • יציאת אירופה/דרך צרפת • יציאת אירופה/זורס • פייר קניג • העוגן/פייר קניג • העוגן/יאיר שטרן • העוגן/התורן • אלנבי • ההגנה/יואב • קריית אליעזר • בי''ח רמב''ם • ת. רכבת בת גלים

List of 31 bus Streets

2 חנקין • Shderot Moriya • 131 שדרות מוריה • 102 שדרות מוריה • Moriya Avenue • 47 שדרות מוריה • 26 שדרות מוריה • Oliphant • Carmel Center • Dafna • HaNasi Avenue • Tchernichovsky • Tchernichovsky • Tchernichovsky • Kauders • Victor Hugo • Tsarfat • Tsarfat • Yetsiat Eropa • Pierre Kenig • 105 ההגנה • Aliyat HaNoar

31 bus Schedule

31 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:25 AM - 7:05 AM

Sunday 6:25 AM - 7:05 AM
Monday 6:25 AM - 7:05 AM
Tuesday 6:25 AM - 7:05 AM
Wednesday 6:25 AM - 7:05 AM
Thursday 6:25 AM - 7:05 AM
Friday 6:25 AM - 7:05 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 31 bus route is חנקין/קומוי and the last stop is ת. רכבת בת גלים. 31 (Direction: חנקין/קומוי‎→ת. רכבת בת גלים) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 31 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 31 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 31 bus to take on your trip.

31 near me

31 FAQ

What time does the 31 bus start operating?

31 bus starts operating at 6:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 31 bus stop working?

31 bus stops operating at 7:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 31 bus arrive?

When does the חנקין/קומוי ↔ ת. רכבת בת גלים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for חנקין/קומוי ↔ ת. רכבת בת גלים Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More