31 Line
Pietretagliate/Salinagrande/Palma/Marausa/Locogrande/Rilievo/Guarrato/Fontanasalsa/Xitta
ATM SpA Trapani
ATM SpA Trapani 31 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 31 bus (312) has 102 stops departing from Via Verderame 74 and ending at Via Amm. Staiti D.F. 85.
Choose any of the 31 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 312 (102 stops)
Via Verderame 74
Locogrande Strada S. Clemente D.F. 15
Piazza Vittorio Emanuele
Viale Regina Elena - Piazza Garibaldi
Xitta Via Marsala 423
Via Ilio D.F. Pala Ilio
Via G.B. Fardella 294
Via Rieti 15
Via Rieti 12
Via Marsala D.F. 279
Via Marsala 273
Via Salemi D.F. Istituto Geometra
Via Salemi - Istituto Geometra
Via XXX Gennaio 1 - Palazzo Del Governo
Via G.B. Fardella 14
Via Marsala D.F. 205
Fontanasalsa Via Marsala D.F. 23
Via Marsala 205
Via Salemi D.F. 55
Via Salemi 61
Via XXX Gennaio 55
Xitta Via Marsala 463
Via XXX Gennaio 102
Via Amm. Staiti 85
Via Amm. Staiti 13 - Imbarco Aliscafi
Viale Regina Elena - Stazione Marittima
Via Libica 68 - Carrefour
Via Libica - Hotel Le Saline
Strada Paceco 47
Strada Paceco 25
Strada Paceco 1
Via Verderame 28
Via Verderame 96
Via Verderame 130
Strada Solfarello 90
Via Verderame 202
Strada Solfarello
Viale Regina Elena D.F. Istituto Nautico
Strada Solfarello 4
Via Duca D'Aosta, 10
Strada Solfarello 38
Strada Isolotto 53 D.F. Chiesa
Via G.B. Fardella 293
Strada Marausa Salinagrande 190
Marausa Via E. Rinaldo D.F. 15
Marausa Via E. Rinaldo 78
Marausa Via E. Rinald0 174
Terminal
Via Ilio 9
Via Amm. Staiti - Bastione
Strada Isolotto 56
Strada Isolotto 1
Strada Salinagrande 115
Strada Salinagrande 41
Strada Salinagrande 21
Strada Marausa Salinagrande 70
Strada Marausa Salinagrande D.F. 81/A
Strada Marausa Salinagrande 126
Marausa S.P. 21 D.F. 9
Strada Locogrande 24
Strada Locogrande 74
Locogrande Piazza Del Villaggio - Nero
Locogrande Strada S. Clemente Ang. Via Piro
Rilievo Via Piro 67
Rilievo Via Piro 41
Rilievo Via Piro 15
Rilievo Strada Marsala 586
Rilievo Strada Marsala 589
Rilievo Strada Marsala 489
Rilievo Strada Marsala 423
Rilievo Strada Marsala 315
Marausa S.P. 21 D.F. 9
Rilievo Strada Marsala 271
Rilievo Strada Marsala 217
Guarrato Strada Marsala 125
Guarrato Via Marsala 47
Guarrato Strada Marsala D.F. 86
Paceco Strada Marsala 54
Paceco Strada Marsala 18
Paceco Via Garibaldi 52
Paceco Via Drago Di Ferro 25
Paceco Via Drago Di Ferro 101
Xitta D.F. Cantina Firriato
Xitta Via Marsala 377/A
Via Marsala 97
Via G.B. Fardella 233
Via G.B. Fardella 161
Via G.B. Fardella 39
Via P. Abate - Palazzo Del Governo
Viale Regina Elena 90 - Istituto Nautico
Via Dei Ranuncoli
Via Amm. Staiti D.F. 13 - Imbarco Aliscafi
Via Amm. Staiti D.F. Bastione
Via Ilio - Cantiere Navale Miceli
Via Ilio - Pala Ilio
Via G.B. Fardella 44
Via G.B. Fardella 118
Via G.B. Fardella 216
Via Marsala D.F. 103
Strada Locogrande 56
Piazza Gen. Scio
Via Amm. Staiti D.F. 85
31 FAQ
What time does the 31 bus start operating?
Services on the 31 bus start at 06:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 31 bus stop working?
Services on the 31 bus stop at 16:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 31 bus arrive?
When does the Pietretagliate/Salinagrande/Palma/Marausa/Locogrande/Rilievo/Guarrato/Fontanasalsa/Xitta bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pietretagliate/Salinagrande/Palma/Marausa/Locogrande/Rilievo/Guarrato/Fontanasalsa/Xitta bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 31 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 31 bus stop.
31 Bus Schedule
31 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:35 - 16:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:35 - 16:50 | 40 - 164 |
Tue | 06:35 - 16:50 | 40 - 164 |
Wed | 06:35 - 16:50 | 40 - 164 |
Thu | 06:35 - 16:50 | 40 - 164 |
Fri | 06:35 - 16:50 | 40 - 164 |
Sat | 06:35 - 16:50 | 40 - 164 |
ATM SpA Trapani Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 31 (from Via Verderame 74), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 31 (312) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ATM SpA Trapani info now.
31 line bus fare
ATM SpA Trapani 31 (312) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ATM SpA Trapani tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ATM SpA Trapani’s official website.
31 (ATM SpA Trapani)
The first stop of the 31 bus route is Via Verderame 74 and the last stop is Via Amm. Staiti D.F. 85. 31 (312) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 31 has 102 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATM SpA Trapani suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Palermo, and helps to find the closest 31 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 31 bus to take on your trip.
Line 31 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 31 (312) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 31 bus tracker or a live ATM SpA Trapani bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ATM SpA Trapani or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Palermo. The trip planner shows updated data for ATM SpA Trapani and any bus, including line 31, in Palermo
ATM SpA Trapani Lines in Palermo
- 201 - Spiaggia/Ospedale/Funivia/Porto/ Schedule
- 23 - Funivia/Ospedale/Cittadella della Salute/San Giuliano/Spiaggia/Cappuccinelli/ Schedule
- 202 - Funivia/Ospedale/Spiaggia/Porto/ Schedule
- 26-N - Via Marsala/Sant’Alberto/Fontanelle Sud/Via Salemi/ Schedule
- 24-C - Argenteria/Torrebianca/Funivia/Ospedale/Cimitero/ Schedule
- 2 - Terminal/Imbarco Isole/Piazza Garibaldi-Piazza Generale Scio-Parking Egadi-Terminal/ Schedule
- 10 - Stazione Ferroviaria/Piazza Vittorio Emanuele-Corso Italia/Porto Mercato del pesce/Piazza Generale Scio/Cattedrale San Lorenzo/ Schedule
- 21 - Cappuccinelli/Spiaggia/San Giuliano/Cittadella della salute/ Ospedale/Funivia/ Schedule
- 30-N - Napola/Fulgatore/Ummari/ Schedule
- 27 - Xitta - Villa Rosina/ Schedule
- 200 - S. Alberto/Villarosina/Pegno/Santuario dell’Annunziata/Museo Pepoli/ Schedule
- 28-C - Santuario dell’Annunziata/Fontanelle Milo/Villarosina/ Schedule
- 25-N - Santuario dell’Annunziata/ Conservatorio/Uffici Comunali Erice/Pegno/ Schedule
- 22-N - Cimitero/Casa Circondariale/San Cusumano/Cittadella della Salute/ Schedule
- 203 - Linea 203/ Schedule