319路 Line
百花中心
成都公交
成都公交 319路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 319路 bus (百花中心) has 38 stops departing from 国色天乡站 and ending at 百花中心站.
Choose any of the 319路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 百花中心 (38 stops)
国色天乡站
花木交易中心
双瓦窑
凤溪大道
市五医院
五环广场
金强广场
向阳花园
红光路北站
政通西路站
人和路站
会展中心站
涌泉西站
涌泉东站
光华大道骑士大道口站
建信奥林匹克花园站
凤凰站
共耕村站
光华大道二段站
马厂村站
国际非遗博览园站
光华大道一段西站
光华大道一段西一站
光华大道一段西二站
凯德风尚站
市妇女儿童中心医院站
中坝六组站
光华大道一段东站
瑞联路西站
瑞联路中站
瑞联路东站
光华村街西站
光华村街站
光华村街二环路口站
杜甫草堂站
送仙桥站
青羊宫站
百花中心站
319路 FAQ
What time does the 319路 bus start operating?
Services on the 319路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 319路 bus stop working?
Services on the 319路 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 319路 bus arrive?
When does the 百花中心 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 百花中心 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 319路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 319路 bus stop.
319路 Bus Schedule
319路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:20 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:20 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:20 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:20 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:20 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:20 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 319路 (from 国色天乡站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 319路 (百花中心) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
319路 line bus fare
成都公交 319路 (百花中心) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
319路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 319路 bus route is 国色天乡站 and the last stop is 百花中心站. 319路 (百花中心) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 319路 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 319路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 319路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 319路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 319路 (百花中心) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 319路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 319路, in Chengdu
319路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 温江206路 - 四川艺术职业学院站 - 财大东门站/ Schedule
- 1074路环线 - 天仁北一街站 - 天仁北一街站/ Schedule
- 802路 - 北门汽车站 - 双流客运站/ Schedule
- 72路 - 万兴公交站 - SM广场站/ Schedule
- 323路 - 茶店子公交站 - 西郡英华站/ Schedule
- 都江堰33路 - 民主小区2.5环路口 - 玉垒山公园/ Schedule
- 813路 - 蛟龙工业港 - 华阳客运站/ Schedule
- 92路 - 五桂桥公交站 - 金花镇站/ Schedule
- 54路 - 高新西区公交站 - 火车北站公交站/ Schedule
- 238路 - 十洪公交站 - 二环紫荆北路口站/ Schedule
- 112路 - 火车南站公交站 - 北湖公交站/ Schedule
- 740路 - 界牌站 - 犀浦公交站/ Schedule
- 361路 - 郫县客运中心 - 唐元公交站/ Schedule
- 889路 - 十陵公交站 - 太平村/ Schedule
- 181路 - 经天东路站 - 宜家家居站/ Schedule
- 1059路环线 - 家园南街站 - 家园南街站/ Schedule
- 298路通宵专线 - 火车北站公交站 - 新会展中心公交站/ Schedule
- 新都K2路 - 东环路口站 - 区人民医院站/ Schedule
- 662A路 - 新都客运站 - 石板滩客运站/ Schedule
- 184路 - 桂溪公交站 - 大源村站/ Schedule