323路 Line
西郡英华
成都公交
成都公交 323路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 323路 bus (西郡英华) has 24 stops departing from 茶店子公交站 and ending at 西郡英华站.
Choose any of the 323路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 西郡英华 (24 stops)
茶店子公交站
迎宾大道站
迎宾大道北站
金牛宾馆站
金泉路站
土桥站
全兴路站
全兴路中站
陈家桅街站
成都公交保修公司站
万福村站
红光大道龙吟路口站
红光大道兴业街口站
犀浦快铁站
红光大道犀团路口站
红光大道泰山大道口站
西华大学南大门站
红光广场站
广场路中段站
西华大学西大门站
一九五八广场
红光路思源路口
红光路站
西郡英华站
323路 FAQ
What time does the 323路 bus start operating?
Services on the 323路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 323路 bus stop working?
Services on the 323路 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 323路 bus arrive?
When does the 西郡英华 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 西郡英华 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 成都公交 323路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 323路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 323路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 323路 bus stop.
323路 Bus Schedule
323路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 323路 (from 茶店子公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 323路 (西郡英华) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
323路 line bus fare
成都公交 323路 (西郡英华) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
323路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 323路 bus route is 茶店子公交站 and the last stop is 西郡英华站. 323路 (西郡英华) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 323路 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 323路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 323路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 323路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 323路 (西郡英华) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 323路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 323路, in Chengdu
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 690路 - 团结 - 铁路社区/ Schedule
- 801路 - 金沙公交站 - 华阳客运站/ Schedule
- 323路 - 西郡英华站 - 茶店子公交站/ Schedule
- 84路 - 新会展中心公交站 - 蜀蓉路公交站/ Schedule
- 316路 - 新繁客运站 - 五块石客运站/ Schedule
- 671路 - 龙桥镇 - 新都汽车中心站/ Schedule
- 1020路 - 泰宏路 - 泰宏路/ Schedule
- 244路 - 九里堤公交站 - 营门口北/ Schedule
- 332A路 - 川师成龙校区 - 川师狮子山校区/ Schedule
- 200路 - 长融街站 - 双桥子南站/ Schedule
- 青白江8路 - 集装箱物流园区 - 田园广场/ Schedule
- 296路内环 - 杉板桥站 - 杉板桥站/ Schedule
- 826路 - 白沙镇 - 机场车站/ Schedule
- 新都8路 - 新都客运站 - 新都客运枢纽站/ Schedule
- 877路 - 龙泉区医院 - 经开区中学/ Schedule
- 新繁1路 - 瑞云小区 - 新繁客运站/ Schedule
- 668路 - 新都客运枢纽站 - 三邑大桥站/ Schedule
- 820路 - 双流客运中心公交站 - 柑梓树/ Schedule
- 844路 - 茶店子客运站 - 双流中心公园站/ Schedule
- 872C路 - 龙泉汽车总站 - 桃源村/ Schedule