31B Line
Jäähall
GoBus AS
GoBus AS 31B bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 31B bus (Jäähall) has 31 stops departing from Auga and ending at Jäähall.
Choose any of the 31B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jäähall (31 stops)
Auga
Toome
Männi
Lydia Koidula
Nooruse
Luha
Kajaka
Meresuu
Apteegi
Sauna
Kalda
Linda
Jõesuu Kalmistu
Kudruküla
Aiaotsa
Pihlaka
Marja
Riigiküla
Riigimõisa
Progress Suvilad
Peetri Rist
Jõesuu
Jõe
Sepa
Vestervalli
Polikliinik
Puskini 23
Peetri Plats
Jaam
Kalda
Jäähall
31B FAQ
What time does the 31B bus start operating?
Services on the 31B bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 31B bus stop working?
Services on the 31B bus stop at 14:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 31B bus arrive?
When does the Jäähall Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jäähall Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the GoBus AS 31B bus line run on Pentecost?
The 31B bus's operating hours on Pentecost may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 31B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 31B bus stop.
31B bus Schedule
31B bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 14:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 14:15 | 435 |
Tue | 07:00 - 14:15 | 435 |
Wed | 07:00 - 14:15 | 435 |
Thu | 07:00 - 14:15 | 435 |
Fri | 07:00 - 14:15 | 435 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
GoBus AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 31B (from Auga), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 31B (Jäähall) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all GoBus AS info now.
31B line bus fare
GoBus AS 31B (Jäähall) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about GoBus AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or GoBus AS’s official website.
31B (GoBus AS)
The first stop of the 31B bus route is Auga and the last stop is Jäähall. 31B (Jäähall) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 31B has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GoBus AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 31B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 31B bus to take on your trip.
Line 31B Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 31B (Jäähall) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 31B bus tracker or a live GoBus AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for GoBus AS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for GoBus AS and any bus, including line 31B, in Estonia
31B - Alternative Directions
GoBus AS Lines in Estonia
- 99A - Lao - Põlva - Taevaskoja - Vastse-Kuuste - Tartu/ Schedule
- 93 - Põlva - Kauksi - Räpina - Värska - Saatse - Värska/ Schedule
- 99C - Põlva - Taevaskoja - Vastse-Kuuste - Tartu/ Schedule
- 5A - Räpina - Linte - Kõnnu - (Mägiotsa) - Meelva - Räpina/ Schedule
- 33 - Märjamaa - Mõisamaa - Valgu - Päärdu/ Schedule
- 20L - Põlva - Peri - Põlva/ Schedule
- 24B - Valga - Keeni - Priipalu - Uniküla - Valga/ Schedule
- 132 - Tallinn - Järveküla - Rae küla - Jüri/ Schedule
- 18M - Antsla -Lüllemäe- Valga bussijaam/ Schedule
- 3106 - (Tagaranna tellim)Mustjala-Randvere-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- 2216 - Lümanda-Atla-Lümanda Kihelkonna-Viki-Kihelkonna- Lümanda/ Schedule
- 66B - Põlva - Peri - Koolmajärve - Leevi/ Schedule
- 5209 - Kuressaare-Laimjala-Pöide-Tornimäe-Kõrkvere-Orissaare-Koguva-Liiva-Nõmmküla-Kallaste-Liiva-Pädaste-Kuivastu/ Schedule
- 48 - Jõhvi vaksal - Voka - Toila - Jõhvi vaksal/ Schedule
- 31C - Põlva - Krootuse - Saverna - Valgjärve - Aiaste - Otepää/ Schedule
- 75 - Jõhvi - Kauksi - Vasknarva/ Schedule
- 1114 - Kuressaare-Nasva-Salme-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- J7 - Kostivere kool - Raasiku - Kodasoo - Jõelähtme - Kostivere/ Schedule
- 2101 - Lümanda-Riksu-Koimla-Salme-Läätsa-KUR/ Schedule
- 30A - Saverna - Maaritsa - Prangli - Krootuse - Põlva/ Schedule