31B
31B - Jäähall Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Auga | 7:00 | 14:15 |
Toome | 7:01 | 14:16 |
Männi | 7:02 | 14:17 |
Lydia Koidula | 7:03 | 14:18 |
Nooruse | 7:04 | 14:19 |
Luha | 7:05 | 14:20 |
Kajaka | 7:06 | 14:21 |
Meresuu | 7:07 | 14:22 |
Apteegi | 7:09 | 14:24 |
Sauna | 7:12 | 14:27 |
Kalda | 7:13 | 14:28 |
Linda | 7:14 | 14:29 |
Jõesuu Kalmistu | 7:15 | 14:30 |
Kudruküla | 7:16 | 14:31 |
Aiaotsa | 7:16 | 14:31 |
Pihlaka | 7:17 | 14:32 |
Marja | 7:18 | 14:33 |
Riigiküla | 7:19 | 14:34 |
Riigimõisa | 7:20 | 14:35 |
Progress Suvilad | 7:22 | 14:37 |
Peetri Rist | 7:23 | 14:38 |
Jõesuu | 7:24 | 14:39 |
Jõe | 7:25 | 14:40 |
Sepa | 7:26 | 14:41 |
Vestervalli | 7:27 | 14:42 |
Polikliinik | 7:29 | 14:44 |
Puskini 23 | 7:31 | 14:46 |
Peetri Plats | 7:32 | 14:47 |
Jaam | 7:40 | 14:55 |
Kalda | 7:42 | 14:57 |
Jäähall | 7:45 | 15:00 |
GoBus AS Bus schedule - 31B (Jäähall)
The GoBus AS Bus schedule for the 31B route, Jäähall, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Auga station to Jäähall station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GoBus AS schedule.