32 Line
Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6
Central Ohio Transit Authority
Central Ohio Transit Authority 32 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6) has 71 stops departing from Heritage Club Dr & Main St and ending at Easton Terminal Bay 6.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6 (71 stops)
Heritage Club Dr & Main St
Main St & Luther Ln
Main St & Scioto Darby Creek Rd
Cemetery Rd & Luxair Dr
Cemetery Rd & Norwich St
Cemetery Rd & Westbrook Dr
Cemetery Rd & Outer St
Cemetery Rd & Leap Rd
Cemetery Rd & Brown Park Dr
Cemetery Rd & Britton Pkwy
Fishinger Blvd & Park Mill Run Dr
3693 Fishinger Blvd
Fishinger Blvd & Mill Run Dr
Fishinger Blvd & Smiley Rd
Fishinger Rd & Dublin Rd
Nottingham Rd & Sunset Dr
Nottingham Rd & Kioka Ave
Nottingham Rd & Dorchester Rd
Nottingham Rd & Ramsgate Rd
Nottingham Rd & Mountview Rd
Ridgecliff Rd & Redding Rd
Ridgecliff Rd & Colchester Rd
Ridgecliff Rd & Somerford Rd
Ridgecliff Rd & Tremont Rd
Tremont Rd & Ridgecliff Rd
3120 Tremont Rd
Fishinger Rd & Mt Holyoke Rd
Fishinger Rd & N Star Rd
Fishinger Rd & Easton Pl
Kenny Rd & Oberlin Dr
W North Broadway & Clearview Ave
W North Broadway & Shattuck Ave
W North Broadway & Riverside Hosp
W North Broadway & Olentangy River Rd
W North Broadway & Ohio Health Parkway
W North Broadway & Milton Ave
W North Broadway & N High St
169 E North Broadway
North Broadway & Calumet St
411 E North Broadway
E N Broadway & Indianola Ave
Eisenhower Rd & E North Broadway
Oakland Park Ave & Eisenhower Rd
Oakland Park Ave & Maize Rd
Oakland Park Ave & Osceola Dr
Oakland Park Ave & Atwood Terrace
Oakland Park Ave & Hamilton Ave
Oakland Park Ave & Ontario St
Oakland Park Ave & Norwood St
Oakland Park Ave & Oaklawn St
Cleveland Ave & Dunbar Dr
Cleveland Ave & Huy Rd
Innis Rd & Derbyshire Dr
Innis Rd & Westerville Rd
Innis Rd & Boyleston Blvd
Mccutcheon Rd & Mccutcheon Pl
Mccutcheon Rd & Oak Spring St
Stelzer Rd & Mccutcheon Rd
Stelzer Rd & Easton Square Pl
Stelzer Rd & Montclair Dr
Morse Crossing & Stelzer Rd
3400 Morse Crossing
3425 Morse Crossing
Easton Way & Morse Crossing
Easton Way & Easton Square Pl
Easton Way & Chagrin Dr
Stelzer Rd & Colliery Ave
Stelzer Rd & Worth Ave
Stelzer Rd & Morse Rd
4180 Stelzer Rd
Easton Terminal Bay 6
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 5:18 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 9:17 PM on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 32 (Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6) bus fare?
The Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6 (Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6) bus fare is about $2.00.
Is there a 32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 bus stop.
32 Bus Schedule
32 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 5:18 AM - 11:18 PM
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 5:18 AM - 9:17 PM | 59 - 61 |
Mon | 5:18 AM - 11:18 PM | 59 - 61 |
Tue | 5:18 AM - 11:18 PM | 59 - 61 |
Wed | 5:18 AM - 11:18 PM | 59 - 61 |
Thu | 5:18 AM - 11:18 PM | 59 - 61 |
Fri | 5:18 AM - 11:18 PM | 59 - 61 |
Sat | 5:18 AM - 9:17 PM | 59 - 61 |
Central Ohio Transit Authority Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from Heritage Club Dr & Main St), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Central Ohio Transit Authority info now.
32 line bus fare
Central Ohio Transit Authority 32 (Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6) ride fare is about $2.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Central Ohio Transit Authority’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Central Ohio Transit Authority’s official website.
32 (Central Ohio Transit Authority)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is Heritage Club Dr & Main St and the last stop is Easton Terminal Bay 6. 32 (Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 32 has 71 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Central Ohio Transit Authority suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Columbus, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 32 (Heritage Club Dr & Main St→Easton Terminal Bay 6) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live Central Ohio Transit Authority bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Central Ohio Transit Authority or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Columbus. The trip planner shows updated data for Central Ohio Transit Authority and any bus, including line 32, in Columbus
32 - Alternative Directions
Central Ohio Transit Authority Lines in Columbus
- 21 - HILLIARD ROME/ Schedule
- 25 - BRICE/ Schedule
- 46 - GAHANNA/ Schedule
- 24 - HAMILTON RD/ Schedule
- 11 - BRYDEN/MAIZE/ Schedule
- 201 - SMARTRIDE NEW ALBANY - RED/ Schedule
- 3 - NORTHWEST/HARRISBURG/ Schedule
- ZOO - COLUMBUS ZOO/ Schedule
- 7 - MT VERNON/ Schedule
- 102 - POLARIS PKWY/N HIGH/ Schedule
- 34 - MORSE/ Schedule
- 51 - REYNOLDSBURG/ Schedule
- 4 - INDIANOLA/LOCKBOURNE/ Schedule
- 72 - TUTTLE/ Schedule
- 12 - MCKINLEY/FIELDS/ Schedule
- 1 - KENNY/LIVINGSTON/ Schedule
- 5 - W 5TH AVE/REFUGEE/ Schedule
- 22 - OSU-RICKENBACKER/ Schedule
- 202 - SMARTRIDE NEW ALBANY - BLUE/ Schedule