35 Line
Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Bioul Belle-Vue
TEC Namur - Luxembourg
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 35 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 35 bus (Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Bioul Belle-Vue) has 14 stops departing from Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place and ending at Bioul Belle-Vue.
35 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:47. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 35 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Bioul Belle-Vue (14 stops)
Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place
Ermeton-Sur-Biert Bonsin
Maredret Station
Denee Château Desclée
Maredsous Carrefour
Denee Try du Moulin
Denee Ecole
Bioul La Barrière
Bioul Chafor
Bioul Place
Bioul Route De Warnant
Bioul Quatre Bras
Bioul Crucifix
Bioul Belle-Vue
35 FAQ
What time does the 35 bus start operating?
Services on the 35 bus start at 12:42 on Wednesday.
What time does the 35 bus stop working?
Services on the 35 bus stop at 12:42 on Wednesday.
What time does the 35 bus arrive?
When does the Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Bioul Belle-Vue Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Bioul Belle-Vue Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the TEC Namur - Luxembourg 35 bus line run on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday?
The 35 bus's operating hours on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 35 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 35 bus stop.
35 bus Schedule
35 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 16:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:47 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:47 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:42 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:47 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:47 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 35 (from Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 35 (Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Bioul Belle-Vue) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Namur - Luxembourg info now.
35 line bus fare
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 35 (Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Bioul Belle-Vue) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Namur - Luxembourg tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Namur - Luxembourg’s official website.
35 (TEC Namur - Luxembourg)
The first stop of the 35 bus route is Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place and the last stop is Bioul Belle-Vue. 35 (Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Bioul Belle-Vue) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 35 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Namur - Luxembourg suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 35 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35 bus to take on your trip.
Line 35 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 35 (Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Bioul Belle-Vue) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 35 bus tracker or a live TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Namur - Luxembourg or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Namur - Luxembourg and any bus, including line 35, in Belgium
35 - Alternative Directions
- 35 - Bioul Belle-Vue→Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place / Schedule
- 35 - Bioul Place→Dinant Gare / Schedule
- 35 - Dinant Gare→Bioul Place / Schedule
- 35 - Dinant Gare→Ermeton-Sur-Biert Gare - Dépôt Tec / Schedule
- 35 - Dinant Gare→Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place / Schedule
- 35 - Dinant Gare→Maredsous Abbaye / Schedule
- 35 - Ermeton-Sur-Biert Gare - Dépôt Tec→Dinant Gare / Schedule
- 35 - Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Dinant Gare / Schedule
- 35 - Maredsous Abbaye→Dinant Gare / Schedule
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Lines in Belgium
- 161 - Virton - Athus - Arlon/ Schedule
- 4 - Libramont - Amberloup - Champlon/ Schedule
- 721 - Musson - Athus - Differt/ Schedule
- 761 - Guerlange - Athus/ Schedule
- 63 - ROCHEFORT (Gare) - ROCHEFORT (Préhyr)/ Schedule
- 59/1 - Pesche - Couvin - Cul-des-Sarts - Chimay/ Schedule
- 806 - Poix - Paliseul/ Schedule
- 38 - Virton - Lamorteau - Virton/ Schedule
- 3 - Namur (La Plante) - Namur (Citadelle)/ Schedule
- 241 - Beauraing - Gedinne - Haut-Fays/ Schedule
- 60/3 - Pesche - Couvin - Mazée - Heer/ Schedule
- 411 - Longlier - Neufchâteau - Bertrix/ Schedule
- 54/4 - Martelange - Habay/ Schedule
- 5/5 - Maissin - Libin - Saint-Hubert/ Schedule
- 59/2 - Couvin - Cul-des-Sarts/ Schedule
- 20 - Dinant - Florennes/ Schedule
- 11/7 - Circuit des écoles de Bourdon et Hotton/ Schedule
- 163C - Bastogne - Houffalize - Gouvy/ Schedule
- 162 - Willancourt - Virton/ Schedule
- 47 - Ciney - Custinne (Ver)/ Schedule