351 Line
Madrid (Rda. Atocha) - Estremera - Barajas de Melo
Interurbanos
Interurbanos 351 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 351 bus (Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses) has 35 stops departing from Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento and ending at Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses.
Choose any of the 351 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses (35 stops)
Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento
Don Manuel Martínez Aedo - Colegio
Puerta De Viñas - Av. Comunidad De Madrid
Ctra. M-238 - Las Arcas Del Pilar
Mayor - Centro Médico
Pza. Felipe VI - Ayuntamiento
Mayor - Centro Médico
Ctra. M-221 - Centro De Menores
Ctra. Aranjuez Brea - Colegio
Ctra. Aranjuez Brea - Villarejo
Ctra. M-222 - Los Carrascales
Mayor - Ermita
Pza. España - Ayuntamiento
Samuel Baltés - Madrid
Av. Hermanos Gómez Cuétara - Instituto
Mayor Baja - Av. De La Paz
Pza. Constitución - Ayuntamiento
Mayor Alta - Rana
Mayor Alta - C.º De La Rana
Ctra. N-3 - Estación Comunicaciones
Av. Valencia - Urb. El Romeral
Av. Valencia - Cementerio Viejo
Av. Valencia - Pza. Progreso
Av. Madrid - La Perla
Av. Madrid - Psje. Ana M.ª Del Valle
Av. Madrid - Las Palmas
C.º De Los Canes - Av. Madrid
Av. Madrid - Ctra. Campo Real
Ctra. A-3 - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid
Av. Mediterráneo - Santa Eugenia
Mediterraneo - Democracia
Mediterráneo - Fuente Carrantona
Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal
P.º Infanta Isabel - Dr. Velasco
Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses
351 FAQ
What time does the 351 bus start operating?
Services on the 351 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 351 bus stop working?
Services on the 351 bus stop at 16:40 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 351 bus arrive?
When does the Madrid (Rda. Atocha) - Estremera - Barajas de Melo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Madrid (Rda. Atocha) - Estremera - Barajas de Melo Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 351 (Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses) bus fare?
The Madrid (Rda. Atocha) - Estremera - Barajas de Melo (Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses) bus fare is €1.30 - €5.10.
Is there a 351 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 351 bus stop.
Interurbanos 351 bus Route Map - Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses
351 bus Schedule
351 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:40 - 16:40 | 300 |
Mon | 05:20 - 18:00 | 25 |
Tue | 05:20 - 18:00 | 25 |
Wed | 05:20 - 18:00 | 25 |
Thu | 05:20 - 18:00 | 25 |
Fri | 05:20 - 18:00 | 25 |
Sat | 09:40 - 16:40 | 120 - 300 |
Interurbanos bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 351 (from Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 351 (Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Interurbanos info now.
351 line bus fare
Interurbanos 351 (Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses) ride fare is between €1.30 and €5.10. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Interurbanos's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Interurbanos’s official website.
351 (Interurbanos)
The first stop of the 351 bus route is Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento and the last stop is Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses. 351 (Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 351 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest 351 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 351 bus to take on your trip.
Line 351 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 351 (Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 351 bus tracker or a live Interurbanos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Interurbanos or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Train to plan your route around Madrid. The trip planner shows updated data for Interurbanos and any bus, including line 351, in Madrid
351 - Alternative Directions
- 351 - Barranco De La Viña - Barajas De Melo→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses / Schedule
- 351 - Ctra. Aranjuez Brea - Villarejo→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses / Schedule
- 351 - Pza. Don Juan Carlos I - Ayuntamiento→Av. Hermanos Gómez Cuétara - Instituto / Schedule
- 351 - Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses→Barranco De La Viña - Barajas De Melo / Schedule
- 351 - Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses→Puerta De Viñas - Av. Comunidad De Madrid / Schedule
- 351 - Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses→Saceda Trasierra - Prado / Schedule
- 351 - Saceda Trasierra - Prado→Ronda Atocha - Estación De Autobuses / Schedule
Interurbanos Lines in Madrid
- 480 - Madrid (Plaza Elíptica) - Leganés (Estación FF.CC.)/ Schedule
- 624 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Col. Veracruz - Las Rozas/ Schedule
- N803 - Madrid (Atocha) - Fuenlabrada (B.º Naranjo)/ Schedule
- 643 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Villanueva del Pardillo/ Schedule
- 210 - S. S. de los Reyes (Hospital) - Paracuellos de Jarama/ Schedule
- 726 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Guadalix - Navalafuente/ Schedule
- 191E - Buitrago - Cervera de Buitrago/ Schedule
- 191D - Buitrago - Robledillo de la Jara/ Schedule
- 182 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Algete - Valdeolmos/ Schedule
- 634 - Colmenarejo - Galapagar - Est. La Navata/ Schedule
- 685 - Majadahonda (Hospital) - Las Rozas - Guadarrama/ Schedule
- 690 - Guadarrama - Collado Mediano - Navacerrada/ Schedule
- 684 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Cercedilla (por Guadarrama)/ Schedule
- 197 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Torrelaguna/Uceda/ Schedule
- 441 - Madrid (Plaza Elíptica) - Getafe (Sector III - Paseo Juan José Rosón)/ Schedule
- 157 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Alcobendas (P.º Chopera)/ Schedule
- 625 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Monte Rozas/ Schedule
- 227 - Madrid (Avda. América) - Alcalá (Espartales - Universidad)/ Schedule
- 528 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Navalcarnero/ Schedule
- N602 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Collado Villalba - Guadarrama/ Schedule