355N Line
Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof
Reisebüro Breuss
Reisebüro Breuss 355N Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 355N bus (Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof) has 19 stops departing from Nassereith Abzw Brunnwald and ending at Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof.
355N bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 02:44. Operating days this week: Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Choose any of the 355N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof (19 stops)
Nassereith Abzw Brunnwald
Nassereith Postplatz
Nassereith Maienbrunnen
Nassereith Kapelle
Nassereith Abzw Dormitz
Obsteig Holzleiten
Obsteig Mooswaldsiedlung
Obsteig Gemeindeamt
Obsteig Kirche
Mieming Fronhausen
Mieming Barwies Kirche
Mieming Gemeindeamt
Mieming Gh Post
Wildermieming Affenhausen
Wildermieming Abzw Gerhardhof
Telfs Lumma Krehbachgasse
Telfs Obermarkt
Telfs Inntalcenter
Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof
355N FAQ
What time does the 355N bus start operating?
Services on the 355N bus start at 02:44 on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 355N bus stop working?
Services on the 355N bus stop at 02:44 on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 355N bus arrive?
When does the Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 355N bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 355N bus stop.
355N Bus Schedule
355N bus route operates on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 02:44
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 02:44 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 02:44 | Single departure |
Wed | 02:44 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 02:44 | Single departure |
Sat | 02:44 | Single departure |
Reisebüro Breuss Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 355N (from Nassereith Abzw Brunnwald), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 355N (Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Reisebüro Breuss info now.
355N line bus fare
Reisebüro Breuss 355N (Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Reisebüro Breuss tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Reisebüro Breuss’s official website.
355N (Reisebüro Breuss)
The first stop of the 355N bus route is Nassereith Abzw Brunnwald and the last stop is Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof. 355N (Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof) is operational during Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 355N has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Reisebüro Breuss suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 355N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 355N bus to take on your trip.
Line 355N Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 355N (Telfs-Pfaffenhofen Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 355N bus tracker or a live Reisebüro Breuss bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Reisebüro Breuss or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Reisebüro Breuss and any bus, including line 355N, in Austria
355N - Alternative Directions
Reisebüro Breuss Lines in Austria
- 509A - Rumer-Linie: Neu-Rum - Sanatorium/ Schedule
- 432 - Seefeld i. T. - Reith b. S. - Leithen/ Schedule
- 451 - Zirl - Hochzirl/ Schedule
- 509 - Rumer-Linie: Neu-Rum - Sanatorium/ Schedule
- 430 - Seefeld i. T. - Leutasch und zurück/ Schedule
- 350 - Innsbruck - Zirl - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 432S - Seefeld i. T. Birkenlift - Mittelschule/ Schedule
- 508 - Thaur Föhrenweg - Thaur Isserbrücke - Rum Bahnhof - Neu-Rum/ Schedule
- 355 - Innsbruck - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 434 - Seefeld i. T. - Mösern - Telfs/ Schedule
- 431 - Telfs - Buchen - Leutasch - Mittenwald/ Schedule
- 350N - Innsbruck - Zirl - Telfs/ Schedule
- 435 - Scharnitz - Seefeld i. T. - Reith b. S. - Innsbruck/ Schedule