36 Line
Çarşı - Akkent - Binbirevler Ring
Isparta ÖHO
Isparta ÖHO 36 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 36 bus (Çarşı - Akkent - Binbirevler Ring) is a circular line with 98 stops departing from 20002 - Tuhafiyeciler Sitesi.
Choose any of the 36 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Çarşı - Akkent - Binbirevler Ring (98 stops)
20002 - Tuhafiyeciler Sitesi
20471 - Hamam
26109 - Test
20514 - Subay Lojmanları
20515 - Zübeyde Hanım Apartmanı
20516 - Eski Gülkent Devlet Hastanesi
20517 - Şehir Hastanesi
20518 - Sdü Fen Lisesi
20520 - Jandarma 2
20522 - 40. Piyade Nizamiye
33017 - Ted Koleji Akkent
33018 - Orma Akkent
20523 - Askeri Hastane
33019 - İpek Mobilya Akkent
33020 - Şirin Petrol Akkent
33021 - Modül Mermer Akkent
33022 - Doğa Koleji Akkent
33023 - Aliköy Kavşak Akkent
33024 - Akkent Giriş 1
33025 - Akkent 2
33026 - Akkent 3
33027 - Akkent 4
33028 - Akkent 5
33029 - Akkent 6
33030 - Akkent 7
33031 - Akkent 8
33032 - Akkent 9
33033 - Akkent 10
33034 - Akkent 11
33035 - Akkent 12
33036 - Akkent 13
33037 - Akkent 14
33038 - Akkent 15
33039 - Akkent 16
33040 - Akkent 17
33041 - Akkent 18
33042 - Doğa Koleji Çarşı
33043 - Şalanlar Çarşı
33045 - Ted Çarşı
20530 - Teiaş
20531 - Dsi
20532 - Meteoroloji
20533 - Migros
20534 - İl Özel İdaresi 1
32001 - Şehir Hastanesi
32004 - Karayolları Kavşağı
20536 - Eski Gülkent Devlet Hastanesi
20485 - Askerlik Şubesi
20486 - Maliye
20487 - İstiklal Camii Dönüş
20383 - İstasyon 2
20629 - Merkez Telekom
20001 - Belediye İş Hanı
20034 - Hastane Caddesi Çıkış
20325 - Bilim Tıp
20326 - Caner
20039 - Bahçesaray
20328 - Gülistan Karakolu
20286 - Asri Mezarlık
20227 - Nur Evler
20287 - Milas
20288 - Merko
20289 - Anko Market
20290 - Isbaş Binbirevler
20291 - Belmaş
20292 - Belmaş 2
20293 - Sosyal Tesisler
20294 - Batıkent Camii
20295 - Binbirevler Salı Pazarı
20296 - Salı Pazarı 2
20053 - Şen Kafe
20054 - 4725 Sokak
20055 - 243. Cadde
20056 - 4759 Sokak
20057 - 4759 Sokak 2
20058 - Sancaktepe
20059 - 4775 Sokak
20060 - Binbirevler Çıkış
20297 - Şen Kafe Dönüş
20298 - Salı Pazarı Dönüş 1
20299 - Salı Pazarı Dönüş 2
20300 - Batıkent Camii Dönüş
20272 - Batıkent Sosyal Tesis
20273 - Belmaş Evler
20274 - Güllük Sitesi
20275 - Borsa Isbaş
20277 - Merko
20278 - Borsa Mahrukatçı
20279 - Nur Evler Karşısı
20318 - Asri Mezarlık Dönüşü 2
20260 - Gülistan Karakolu
20319 - Bilgiç
20320 - Caner
20321 - Bilim Tıp
20559 - Eski Doğumevi
20323 - Nazmi Toker İ.Ö.O.
20324 - Hastane Caddesi
20002 - Tuhafiyeciler Sitesi
36 FAQ
What time does the 36 bus start operating?
Services on the 36 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 36 bus stop working?
Services on the 36 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 36 bus arrive?
When does the Çarşı - Akkent - Binbirevler Ring bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Çarşı - Akkent - Binbirevler Ring bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 36 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 36 bus stop.
36 Bus Schedule
36 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:30 - 23:30 | 48 - 60 |
Mon | 06:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Tue | 06:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Wed | 06:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Thu | 06:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Fri | 06:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Sat | 06:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Isparta ÖHO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 36 (from 20002 - Tuhafiyeciler Sitesi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 36 (Çarşı - Akkent - Binbirevler Ring) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Isparta ÖHO info now.
36 line bus fare
Isparta ÖHO 36 (Çarşı - Akkent - Binbirevler Ring) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Isparta ÖHO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Isparta ÖHO’s official website.
36 (Isparta ÖHO)
The first stop of the 36 bus route is 20002 - Tuhafiyeciler Sitesi and the last stop is 20002 - Tuhafiyeciler Sitesi. 36 (Çarşı - Akkent - Binbirevler Ring) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 36 has 98 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 86 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Isparta ÖHO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Isparta, and helps to find the closest 36 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 36 bus to take on your trip.
Line 36 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 36 (Çarşı - Akkent - Binbirevler Ring) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 36 bus tracker or a live Isparta ÖHO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Isparta ÖHO or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Isparta. The trip planner shows updated data for Isparta ÖHO and any bus, including line 36, in Isparta
Isparta ÖHO Lines in Isparta
- 31 - Çarşı - Hanifesultan/ Schedule
- 48A - Erkek KYK - SDÜ/ Schedule
- 46 - Batıkent - SDÜ/ Schedule
- 41 - Erkek KYK - Çarşı/ Schedule
- 17 - Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent/ Schedule
- 11 - Çarşı - Hızırbey/ Schedule
- 20 - Şehir Hst. - Çarşı - Halıkent/ Schedule
- 15 - Çarşı - Dere - Vatan/ Schedule
- 34 - Köy Garajı - Çarşı/ Schedule
- 22 - Çarşı - Yenişehir/ Schedule
- 9 - Çarşı - Çünür/ Schedule
- 18 - Çarşı - Mehmet Tönge/ Schedule
- 14 - Çarşı - Halıkent - Yıldızhan/ Schedule
- 32 - Çarşı - Fatih/ Schedule
- 33 - Çarşı - Oktay Petrol/ Schedule
- 37 - Çarşı - SDÜ/ Schedule
- 29 - Çarşı - Davraz/ Schedule
- 42 - Kız KYK - Batı ve Doğu Yerleşkeleri/ Schedule
- 30 - Çarşı - Zafer/ Schedule
- 21 - Çarşı - Mevlana/ Schedule