364 Line
Estación Icod (T)→La Marina (T)
Titsa
Titsa 364 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 364 bus (Estación Icod (T)→La Marina (T)) has 35 stops departing from Estación Icod (T) and ending at La Marina (T).
Choose any of the 364 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Estación Icod (T)→La Marina (T) (35 stops)
Estación Icod (T)
25 De Abril
El Calvario
Príncipe De España
La Centinela
La Calera
Hoya Garces
Chincanayros (T)
Doña Juana
Hoya Meleque
Buen Paso (T)
Buen Paso (T)
Hospital Del Norte (T)
Buen Paso (T)
Las Ánimas
Las Longueras
Santo Domingo (T)
Hoya Grande
La Uvi
Solitica
El Paso (T)
Puente De La Guancha
Lomo Blanco
San José
San José (T)
Los Herreros
Las Toscas
Montañero De Poncio
José Esteban Rodríguez
Ayuntamiento San Juan De La Rambla
19 De Marzo
La Conda
Cementerio De San Juan (T)
Los Palomos
La Marina (T)
364 FAQ
What time does the 364 bus start operating?
Services on the 364 bus start at 06:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 364 bus stop working?
Services on the 364 bus stop at 17:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 364 bus arrive?
When does the Estación Icod (T)→La Marina (T) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Estación Icod (T)→La Marina (T) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 364 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 364 bus stop.
364 bus Schedule
364 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:55 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:55 - 17:00 | 230 - 375 |
Tue | 06:55 - 17:00 | 230 - 375 |
Wed | 06:55 - 17:00 | 230 - 375 |
Thu | 06:55 - 17:00 | 230 - 375 |
Fri | 06:55 - 17:00 | 230 - 375 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Titsa bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 364 (from Estación Icod (T)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 364 (Estación Icod (T)→La Marina (T)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Titsa info now.
364 line bus fare
Titsa 364 (Estación Icod (T)→La Marina (T)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Titsa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Titsa’s official website.
364 (Titsa)
The first stop of the 364 bus route is Estación Icod (T) and the last stop is La Marina (T). 364 (Estación Icod (T)→La Marina (T)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 364 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Titsa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tenerife, and helps to find the closest 364 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 364 bus to take on your trip.
Line 364 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 364 (Estación Icod (T)→La Marina (T)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 364 bus tracker or a live Titsa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Titsa or a trip planner for Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Tenerife. The trip planner shows updated data for Titsa and any bus, including line 364, in Tenerife
364 - Alternative Directions
Titsa Lines in Tenerife
- 972 - INTERCAMBIADOR - B. SALUD (CUESTA PIEDRA) (NOCTURNO)/ Schedule
- 460 - ICOD DE LOS VINOS -> COSTA ADEJE - POR GUÍA DE ISORA
- 492 - GUÍA DE ISORA-CHIO POR CHIGUERGUE/ Schedule
- 365 - BUENAVISTA -> MASCA/ Schedule
- 40 - COSTA ADEJE - LOS CRISTIANOS - AEROPUERTO SUR/ Schedule
- 363 - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ -> BUENAVISTA ->POR ICOD DE LOS VINOS/ Schedule
- 901 - INTERCAMBIADOR - B.SALUD (CUESTA PIEDRA) (POR MIRAFLORES RAMON Y CAJAL)/ Schedule
- 430 - GRANADILLA -> SAN ISIDRO -VILLA DE ARICO-EL PORÍS/ Schedule
- 353 - CIRCUNVALACIÓN CIRCUNVALACIÓN REALEJOS -> OROTAVA/ Schedule
- 139 - SANTA CRUZ -> TABAIBA BAJA->POR RADAZUL/ Schedule
- 939 - TACO - EL SOBRADILLO - LLANO DEL MORO/ Schedule
- 416 - GRANADILLA -> LOS CRISTIANOS/ Schedule
- 23 - TACORONTE -> EL PRIS - POR EL CALVARIO Y GUAYONJE/ Schedule
- 357 - ESTACIÓN DE ICOD->AVDA.PRÍNCIPES DE ESPAÑA->HOSPITAL DEL NORTE/ Schedule
- 274 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> EL BATÁN ->POR LAS MERCEDES/ Schedule
- 224 - INTERCAMBIADOR-V.GUERRA-TEJINA POR EL BOQUERON-PTA. DEL HIDALGO/ Schedule
- 933 - TACO - BCO. GRANDE - CRUCE STA. MARIA - EL TABLERO/ Schedule
- 912 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> IFARA-> LOS CAMPITOS/ Schedule
- 330 - (CIRCUNVALACIÓN)LOS REALEJOS – SAN VICENTE – LAS LLANADAS/ Schedule
- 916 - INTERCAMBIADOR ->MARÍA JIMÉMEZ-> LOS VALLES/ Schedule