367.8 Line
Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro)
Área 3 - Urbi
Área 3 - Urbi 367.8 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 367.8 bus (Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro)) has 63 stops departing from Terminal Samambaia Norte and ending at Rua Tamboril | Adm. Águas Claras.
Choose any of the 367.8 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro) (63 stops)
Terminal Samambaia Norte
Qd. 1033 | Conj. 6 «Oposto»
2ª Av. Noroeste | Qd. 833
2ª Av. Noroeste | Qd. 831 (Ubs N° 11 / EC 831)
2ª Av. Noroeste | Qd. 829
Qd. 829 | Conj. 6
Qd. 433 | Conj. 9
Qd. 433 | Conj. 20
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 433
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 431
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 429 (Ubs N° 3)
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 429, Conj. 21
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 429, Conj. 10 (Cef 427)
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 429, Conj. 1 (Salão Do Reino)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Ca Veredas, Ch. 6a
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Ca Veredas, Ch. 4c
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 225
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 223 (Ec 425)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 221
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 219 (Ec 419)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 217
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 215
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 213
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 211
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 211 (26ª Dp)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 209 (Superbom / Real)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 207
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 205
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 203/205
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 201 (11° Bpm / 37° G. Bombeiros)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 201 (Tatico / 7° Ofício De Notas)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 202 (Feira Permanente)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 204 (Samambaia Mall / Bares)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 204/206 (Giraffas / Cef 404)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 206 (Setor Bancário)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 208 (Ubs N° 1 / Feicenter)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 210 (Potiguar / Caixa)
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 212 (Primor / Casas Bahia)
Av. Leste | Qd. 416 (Posto Shell)
Av. Primavera | Qi 416 / Setor De Mansões De Taguatinga
Av. Primavera | Qsc 19, Ch. 25 (Primavera Auto Center)
Av. Primavera | Qsc 19, Ch. 25, Conj. A1
Av. Primavera | Qsc 18 (Ícone Odontologia)
Samdu Sul | Qsb 7
Samdu Sul | Hospital São Vicente De Paulo
CIRCULARES
CIRCULARES
EPTG | Estação Estrada Parque
EPTG | DF Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club
Rua Copaíba | Df Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club
Av. Araucárias | S4 Hotel / Estação Concessionárias
Av. Araucárias | Pão Dourado / Bahamas Center
Av. Araucárias | Ed. Portal Das Araucárias
Av. Araucárias | Residencial Via Azaleas
Av. Araucárias | Estação Águas Claras
Av. Araucárias | Águas Claras Shopping
Av. Araucárias | Praça Faisão
Av. Araucárias | Metrópole Shopping
Av. Araucárias | Fran's Café / Sigma
Av. Araucárias | Potiguar / Koni / Peixe Na Rede
Av. Araucárias | Colégio Biângulo
Av. Araucárias | Colégio Marista / Shopping Marjorie
Rua Tamboril | Adm. Águas Claras
367.8 FAQ
What time does the 367.8 bus start operating?
Services on the 367.8 bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 367.8 bus stop working?
Services on the 367.8 bus stop at 06:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 367.8 bus arrive?
When does the Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 367.8 (Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro)) bus fare?
The Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro) (Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro)) bus fare is about R$3.80.
Is there a 367.8 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 367.8 bus stop.
367.8 Bus Schedule
367.8 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 06:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:05 - 06:45 | 40 |
Tue | 06:05 - 06:45 | 40 |
Wed | 06:05 - 06:45 | 40 |
Thu | 06:05 - 06:45 | 40 |
Fri | 06:05 - 06:45 | 40 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Área 3 - Urbi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 367.8 (from Terminal Samambaia Norte), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 367.8 (Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 3 - Urbi info now.
367.8 line bus fare
Área 3 - Urbi 367.8 (Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro)) ride fare is about R$3.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 3 - Urbi’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Área 3 - Urbi’s official website.
367.8 (Área 3 - Urbi)
The first stop of the 367.8 bus route is Terminal Samambaia Norte and the last stop is Rua Tamboril | Adm. Águas Claras. 367.8 (Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 367.8 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 3 - Urbi suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 367.8 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 367.8 bus to take on your trip.
Line 367.8 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 367.8 (Águas Claras (Primavera / Tag. Centro)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 367.8 bus tracker or a live Área 3 - Urbi bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 3 - Urbi or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 3 - Urbi and any bus, including line 367.8, in Brasilia Region
367.8 - Alternative Directions
Área 3 - Urbi Lines in Brasilia Region
- 808.1 - Recanto das Emas - Setor O⁽³⁾ (Via Estádio / Ceilândia Sul-Norte)/ Schedule
- 393.6 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Sul (300/500) - Tag. Centro (Pistão Sul / Samdu-Comercial Sul)/ Schedule
- 805.7 - Recanto das Emas (600/800) / Riacho Fundo II - Águas Claras (via Areal)/ Schedule
- 813.2 - Recanto das Emas - W3 Sul/Norte (EPNB / Zoológico)/ Schedule
- 870.7 - Recanto das Emas 600/800 (DF-001) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (EPNB / Zoológico / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 160.2 - Núcleo Bandeirante - L2 Sul/Norte - UnB (Zoológico / Esplanada)/ Schedule
- 0.129 - Núcleo Bandeirante - Paranoá / Itapoã (Aeroporto ✈ / Lago Sul)/ Schedule
- 206.2 - Gama (Term. Gama Sul / Gama Centro / Tamanduá / DF-180) - Samambaia Norte 200/400 (Estação Terminal Samambaia)/ Schedule
- 0.805 - |CIRCULAR| Recanto das Emas - Taguacenter (Católica / Samdu / Buritinga / F. Goianos / Comercial)/ Schedule
- 0.810 - Recanto das Emas - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (EPNB / ParkShopping / SIG)/ Schedule
- 396.3 - Samambaia Sul (300/500) - W3 Sul/Norte (EPNB / ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 0.883 - Riacho Fundo II / CAUB II - Setor O⁽³⁾ (QNL-QNJ / Ceil. Centro)/ Schedule
- 3403 - |340.3| Terminal Samambaia Sul / Qd. 300-500 / Metrô (Rest. Comunitário) - Setor Habitacional Água Quente/ Schedule
- 0.372 - Samambaia Norte (400/600) - Taguacenter (Primavera / Samdu / F. Goianos / Comercial)/ Schedule
- 871.3 - Recanto das Emas 600/800 (DF-001) - W3 Sul/Norte (EPNB / ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 0.881 - Riacho Fundo II / CAUB II - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / SIG (via Pistão Sul / Corredor EPTG)/ Schedule
- 393.7 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Sul (100/300) - Tag. Centro (Pistão Sul / Samdu-Comercial Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.346 - QNQ-QNR / P2 Norte - Guará I-II / Núcleo Bandeirante (Comercial-Samdu N. / Tag. Centro / ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 823.2 - Recanto das Emas - Guará II-I (Av. Central) / Park Sul (EPNB / Bernardo Sayão / Casa Park)/ Schedule
- 366.5 - Samambaia Sul (300/500) - Samambaia Norte (200/400) (Metrô / Restaurante Comunitário)/ Schedule