367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 Line
Terminal Conjunto Ceará
ETUFOR
ETUFOR 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus (Terminal Conjunto Ceará) has 36 stops departing from Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (367/368/388) - Conjunto Tatumandé and ending at Terminal Conjunto Ceará.
Choose any of the 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Conjunto Ceará (36 stops)
Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (367/368/388) - Conjunto Tatumandé
Rua Da Bonança, S/N - Siqueira
Rua Da Placidez, 2001 - Bom Jardim
Rua Nossa Senhora 5, S/N - Granja Lisboa
Rua Tenente Francisco Paiva, S/N - Granja Lisboa
Rua Tenente Francisco Paiva, S/N - Granja Lisboa
Rua Tenente Francisco Paiva, 1311 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Manuel Galdino, 2522 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Manuel Galdino | Emeif Manoel Malveira Maia - Granja Lisboa
Rua Guararema, S/N - Granja Lisboa
Rua Martins De Carvalho, 3000 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Martins De Carvalho, 3256 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Sargento João Pinheiro, S/N - Granja Liisboa
Rua Bom Jesus, 3335 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Bom Jesus, S/N - Granja Lisboa
Rua Bom Jesus, S/N - Granja Lisboa
Rua Bom Jesus, 2541 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Tenente Francisco Paiva, 1040 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Francisco Paiva, S/N - Granja Lisboa
Rua Barra Mansa, 637 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Barra Mansa, 321 - Granja Lisboa
Avenida Coronel Virgílio Nogueira, S/N - Bom Jardim
Avenida Coronel Virgílio Nogueira, 1119 - Bom Jardim
Avenida Coronel Virgílio Nogueira, 1061 - Bom Jardim
Avenida Coronel Virgílio Nogueira, 783 - Bom Jardim
Avenida Coronel Virgílio Nogueira, S/N - Bom Jardim
Avenida Coronel Virgílio Nogueira, 317 - Granja Portugal
Avenida Coronel Virgílio Nogueira, 75 - Granja Portugal
Rua Coronel Fabriciano, 1776 - Granja Portugal
Rua José Torres, S/N - Granja Portugal
Rua José Torres, S/N - Granja Portugal
Rua José Torres, S/N - Granja Portugal
Rua José Torres, 749 - Granja Portugal
Rua José Torres, S/N - Granja Portugal
Avenida H, 1086 - Conjunto Ceará II
Terminal Conjunto Ceará
367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 FAQ
What time does the 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus start operating?
Services on the 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus start at 04:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus stop working?
Services on the 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus stop at 14:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Conjunto Ceará bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Conjunto Ceará bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ETUFOR 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus line run on Independence day?
The 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus stop.
ETUFOR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 (from Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (367/368/388) - Conjunto Tatumandé), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 (Terminal Conjunto Ceará) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETUFOR info now.
367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 line bus fare
ETUFOR 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 (Terminal Conjunto Ceará) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETUFOR tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ETUFOR’s official website.
367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 (ETUFOR)
The first stop of the 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus route is Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (367/368/388) - Conjunto Tatumandé and the last stop is Terminal Conjunto Ceará. 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 (Terminal Conjunto Ceará) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUFOR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 (Terminal Conjunto Ceará) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 bus tracker or a live ETUFOR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETUFOR or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ETUFOR and any bus, including line 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1, in Fortaleza Region
367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 - Alternative Directions
ETUFOR Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 618 PARQUE SANTA ROSA / MESSEJANA - Parque Santa Rosa / Messejana/ Schedule
- 383 PARQUE SÃO JOÃO / SIQUEIRA - Parque São João / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 855 BEZERRA DE MENEZES / WASHINGTON SOARES - Bezerra de Menezes / Washington Soares/ Schedule
- 077 PARANGABA / MUCURIPE - Parangaba / Mucuripe/ Schedule
- 643 BARROSO CIRCULAR / MESSEJANA - Barroso Circular / Messejana/ Schedule
- 325 ARACAPÉ / SIQUEIRA - Aracapé / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 825 CIDADE DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS / PAPICU / JARDIM DAS OLIVEIRAS - Cidade dos Funcionários / Papicu / Jardim das Oliveiras/ Schedule
- 638 PEDRAS / BR-116 / CENTRO - Pedras / BR-116 / Centro/ Schedule
- 628 SÍTIO SÃO JOÃO / PARQUE SANTA MARIA / MESSEJANA - Sítio São João / Parque Santa Maria / Messejana/ Schedule
- 1355 SIQUEIRA / JOSÉ BASTOS / CENTRO / ED - Siqueira / José Bastos / Centro / ED/ Schedule
- 345 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / SIQUEIRA - Conjunto Ceará / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 393 MIGUEL ARRAES / SIQUEIRA - Miguel Arraes / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 111 JARDIM IRACEMA / CENTRO - Jardim Iracema / Centro/ Schedule
- 102 VILA SANTO ANTÔNIO / NOSSA SENHORA GRAÇAS / CENTRO - Vila Santo Antônio / Nossa Senhora Graças / Centro/ Schedule
- 1201 LESTE-OESTE / SANTOS DUMONT / SP2 - Leste-Oeste / Santos Dumont / SP2/ Schedule
- 097 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / SIQUEIRA - Antônio Bezerra / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 070 CUCA BARRA / PARANGABA - Cuca Barra / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 035 CORUJÃO / AV. PARANJANA II - Corujão / Av. Paranjana II/ Schedule
- 334 MONTE REY / SIQUEIRA - Monte Rey / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 045 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / MONTESE / PAPICU - Conjunto Ceará / Montese / Papicu/ Schedule