466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA - Arvoredo Schedule
Departure from Terminal Parangaba
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:55 | 05:29 | 05:29 |
05:19 | 05:58 | 06:26 |
05:41 | 06:28 | 07:25 |
05:52 | 06:57 | 08:15 |
06:02 | 07:27 | 08:45 |
06:27 | 07:56 | 09:15 |
06:51 | 08:26 | 09:45 |
07:02 | 08:59 | 10:15 |
07:13 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
07:37 | 10:28 | 11:40 |
08:05 | 10:57 | 12:25 |
08:21 | 11:27 | 13:05 |
08:38 | 11:56 | 13:35 |
09:26 | 12:26 | 14:05 |
10:14 | 12:55 | 14:35 |
10:54 | 13:25 | 15:05 |
11:27 | 13:54 | 15:35 |
11:59 | 14:24 | 16:14 |
12:32 | 14:53 | 16:59 |
13:04 | 15:23 | 17:39 |
13:37 | 15:51 | 18:09 |
14:09 | 16:30 | 18:39 |
14:42 | 17:19 | 19:09 |
15:16 | 17:58 | 19:49 |
15:50 | 18:27 | 20:29 |
16:07 | 18:56 | 21:10 |
16:21 | 19:25 | 22:10 |
16:47 | 19:54 | 23:10 |
17:00 | 20:29 | - |
17:24 | 21:09 | - |
17:40 | 22:09 | - |
18:04 | 23:10 | - |
18:16 | - | - |
18:41 | - | - |
18:54 | - | - |
19:18 | - | - |
19:23 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:59 | - | - |
21:33 | - | - |
22:07 | - | - |
22:41 | - | - |
23:26 | - | - |
ETUFOR bus schedule - 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA (Arvoredo)
The ETUFOR bus schedule for the 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA route, Arvoredo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Parangaba station to Final Da Linha (466) - Planalto Ayrton Senna station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ETUFOR schedule.