466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA Line
Arvoredo
ETUFOR
ETUFOR 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus (Arvoredo) has 36 stops departing from Terminal Parangaba and ending at Final Da Linha (466) - Planalto Ayrton Senna.
Choose any of the 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Arvoredo (36 stops)
Terminal Parangaba
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba | Supermercado Gbarbosa - Parangaba
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 524 - Itaperi
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 1130 - Itaperi
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 1476 - Itaperi
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba | Uece - Campus Do Itaperi - Itaperi
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba | Praça Da Cruz Grande (Seletivo) - Itaperi
Avenida Bernardo Manuel, 7940 - Itaperi
Avenida Bernardo Manuel, 8341 - Itaperi
Avenida Bernardo Manuel, 8703 - Rachel De Queiroz
Avenida Bernardo Manuel, 2000 - Rachel De Queiroz
Avenida Bernardo Manuel, 9346 - Rachel De Queiroz
Avenida Bernardo Manuel, 9970a - Rachel De Queiroz
Avenida Bernardo Manuel | Centerbox - Rachel De Queiroz
Avenida Bernardo Manuel, 10394 - Mondubim
Avenida Bernardo Manuel | Praça São José - Mondubim
Avenida Bernardo Manuel | Escola Casimiro Montenegro - Mondubim
Terminal José Walter | Sentido Sertão
Avenida Bernardo Manuel, 322-332 - Mondubim
Rua Três, 135 - Mondubim
Rua Monte Líbano, 338 - Mondubim
Rua B (Residencial Marcos Freire) I Capela Sagrada Família - Mondubim
Rua D (Cj Res Marcos Freire), 103 - Mondubim
Rua C, 102 - Mondubim
Rua Onze, 69 - Mondubim
Avenida Um 334 - Mondubim
Avenida Prefeito Evandro Ayres De Moura, 750a - Mondubim
Avenida 1, 910 - Mondubim
Rua Dezesseis (Cj Arvoredo), 80 - Mondubim
Rua Três (Cj Arvoredo), 95 - Mondubim
Avenida Dois, 121 - Mondubim
Avenida Prefeito Evandro Ayres De Moura, 1256 - Mondubim
Rua Artur De Souza, 650 - Planalto Ayrton Senna
Rua Artur De Souza, 820 - Planalto Ayrton Senna
Rua Artur De Souza, 935 - Planalto Ayrton Senna
Final Da Linha (466) - Planalto Ayrton Senna
466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA FAQ
What time does the 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus start operating?
Services on the 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus start at 04:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus stop working?
Services on the 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus stop at 23:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus arrive?
When does the Arvoredo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Arvoredo bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA (Arvoredo) bus fare?
The Arvoredo (Arvoredo) bus fare is about R$3.90.
Is there a 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus stop.
466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA Bus Schedule
466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:55 - 23:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:29 - 23:10 | 30 - 57 |
Mon | 04:55 - 23:26 | 11 - 38 |
Tue | 04:55 - 23:26 | 11 - 38 |
Wed | 04:55 - 23:26 | 11 - 38 |
Thu | 04:55 - 23:26 | 11 - 38 |
Fri | 04:55 - 23:26 | 11 - 38 |
Sat | 05:29 - 23:10 | 29 - 49 |
ETUFOR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA (from Terminal Parangaba), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA (Arvoredo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETUFOR info now.
466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA line bus fare
ETUFOR 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA (Arvoredo) ride fare is about R$3.90. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETUFOR’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ETUFOR’s official website.
466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA (ETUFOR)
The first stop of the 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus route is Terminal Parangaba and the last stop is Final Da Linha (466) - Planalto Ayrton Senna. 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA (Arvoredo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUFOR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus to take on your trip.
Line 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA (Arvoredo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA bus tracker or a live ETUFOR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETUFOR or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ETUFOR and any bus, including line 466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA, in Fortaleza Region
466 ARVOREDO / PARANGABA - Alternative Directions
ETUFOR Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 330 CONJUNTO ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA - Conjunto Esperança / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 338 CANINDEZINHO / SIQUEIRA - Canindezinho / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 043 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / FERNANDES TÁVORA / LAGOA - Conjunto Ceará / Fernandes Távora / Lagoa/ Schedule
- 389 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / JOVITA FEITOSA / CENTRO - Antônio Bezerra / Jovita Feitosa / Centro/ Schedule
- 031 AV. BORGES DE MELO I / PAPICU - Av. Borges de Melo I / Papicu/ Schedule
- 079 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / BRT / NÁUTICO - Antônio Bezerra / BRT / Náutico/ Schedule
- 725 SANTA FÉ / SANTA MARIA / CENTRO FASHION - Santa Fé / Santa Maria / Centro Fashion/ Schedule
- 026 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / BRT / MESSEJANA - Antônio Bezerra / BRT / Messejana/ Schedule
- 702 ANTÔNIO SALES / DIONÍSIO TORRES / CENTRO - Antônio Sales / Dionísio Torres / Centro/ Schedule
- 021 LUCIANO CAVALCANTE / PAPICU - Luciano Cavalcante / Papicu/ Schedule
- 067 LAGOA / ALBERT SABIN - Lagoa / Albert Sabin/ Schedule
- 806 EDSON QUEIROZ / PAPICU / DONA YOLANDA QUEIROZ - Edson Queiroz / Papicu / Dona Yolanda Queiroz/ Schedule
- 360 SIQUEIRA / JOÃO PESSOA / CENTRO - Siqueira / João Pessoa / Centro/ Schedule
- 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA - Nova Esperança / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 636 CONJUNTO PALMEIRAS / PARQUE SANTA MARIA - Conjunto Palmeiras / Parque Santa Maria/ Schedule
- 1385 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / CENTRO / ED - Conjunto Ceará / Centro / ED/ Schedule
- 058 CORUJÃO / JARDIM GUANABARA / NOVA ASSUNÇÃO II - Corujão / Jardim Guanabara / Nova Assunção II/ Schedule
- 401 PARANGABA / MONTESE / CENTRO - Parangaba / Montese / Centro/ Schedule
- 1074 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / UNIFOR / TRE - Antônio Bezerra / Unifor / TRE/ Schedule
- 352 SOLAR DAS ÁGUAS / GREEN PARK / PARANGABA - Solar das Águas / Green Park / Parangaba/ Schedule