36.03 Line
Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo→Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)
Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l.
Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. 36.03 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 36.03 bus (Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo→Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)) has 22 stops departing from Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo and ending at Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore).
36.03 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 36.03 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo→Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore) (22 stops)
Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo
Poggiardo - Via G. D'Annunzio 126 (Vaste)
Santa Cesarea Terme Vitigliano - Via Extramurale Nord 25
Santa Cesarea Terme - Le Vele
Santa Cesarea Terme - Via Roma (Ist. Alberghiero)
Santa Cesarea Terme Cerfignano - Via San Giuseppe 2
Santa Cesarea Terme Cerfignano - Via Cadorna 60
Minervino Di Lecce Cocumola - Piazza San Nicola 5
Minervino Di Lecce - Via Borgo Murtole 115
Minervino Di Lecce - Piazzetta Padre Pio
Minervino Di Lecce - Via Montessori 101 (Specchia G.)
Minervino Di Lecce - Piazza Del Popolo 26 (Specchia G.)
Minervino Di Lecce - Piazza San Pietro (Fermata Via Piave 25)
Uggiano La Chiesa - Via G. Leopardi 3
Uggiano La Chiesa - Via G. Leopardi 96
Uggiano La Chiesa Casamassella - Via Uggiano 66
Uggiano La Chiesa Casamassella - Via Madonna Della Scala 64
Otranto - Via A. Primaldo 74
Otranto - Via P. Presbitero 62
Giurdignano - Via Roma 77
Palmariggi - Via Roma 162
Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)
36.03 FAQ
What time does the 36.03 bus start operating?
Services on the 36.03 bus start at 14:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 36.03 bus stop working?
Services on the 36.03 bus stop at 14:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 36.03 bus arrive?
When does the Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo→Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo→Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 36.03 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 36.03 bus stop.
Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. 36.03 bus Route Map - Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo→Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)
36.03 bus Schedule
36.03 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 14:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:15 | Single departure |
Sat | 14:15 | Single departure |
Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 36.03 (from Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 36.03 (Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo→Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. info now.
36.03 line bus fare
Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. 36.03 (Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo→Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l.’s official website.
36.03 (Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 36.03 bus route is Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo and the last stop is Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore). 36.03 (Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo→Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 36.03 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 36.03 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 36.03 bus to take on your trip.
Line 36.03 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 36.03 (Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo→Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 36.03 bus tracker or a live Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. and any bus, including line 36.03, in Bari
Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 86.03 - OTRANTO - SOLETO - GALATINA ORE 14:15/ Schedule
- 30.04 - MAGLIE - MINERVINO ORE 13:20/ Schedule
- 109.01 - GALATINA - GALLIPOLI ORE 08:00
- 37.02 - OTRANTO - PRESICCE/ Schedule
- 111.03 - S. CESAREA - GIUGGIANELLO ORE 13:50/ Schedule
- 113.03 - OTRANTO - CORIGLIANO/ Schedule
- 105.B3 - OTRANTO - S.M. DI LEUCA ORE 11:50
- 112.03 - S. CESAREA - CORIGLIANO ORE 14:05/ Schedule
- 94.11 - MAGLIE - UGGIANO ORE 14:15 LUN MER/ Schedule
- 94.12 - MAGLIE - OTRANTO ORE 14:15 LUN MER/ Schedule
- 52.01 - NEVIANO - S. CESAREA ORE 06:35/ Schedule
- 113.02 - OTRANTO - CORIGLIANO ORE 13:20/ Schedule
- 112.01 - CORIGLIANO - S. CESAREA/ Schedule
- 111.01 - GIUGGIANELLO - S. CESAREA/ Schedule
- 105.B1 - OTRANTO - S.M. DI LEUCA ORE 08:30
- 94.09 - MAGLIE - OTRANTO ORE 13:20/ Schedule
- 37.01 - PRESICCE - OTRANTO/ Schedule
- 94.03 - OTRANTO SUD - MAGLIE ORE 07:00/ Schedule
- 109.03 - GALATINA - GALLIPOLI ORE 14:00
- 105.B5 - OTRANTO - S.M. DI LEUCA ORE 16:45