370 Line
Estación Glew - Las Lomas
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 370 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 370 colectivo (R2: Est. Glew - Espora Y Olivera) has 18 stops departing from Estación Glew and ending at Avenida Espora Tomas, 8715.
Choose any of the 370 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: R2: Est. Glew - Espora Y Olivera (18 stops)
Estación Glew
Vicente López Y Planes, 398
Vicente López Y Planes, 457
Vicente López Y Planes, 675
Vicente López Y Planes, 1140
Vicente López Y Planes, 1172
Olivera Capitán, 2964
Avenida Capitán Olivera, 1231
Avenida Conceja Juan Capuano, 1574
Avenida Capitán Olivera, 2041
Avenida Capitán Olivera, 2295
Avenida Capitán Olivera, 2745
Fray G, 3938
Lagos Ovidio, 3992
Calle 120, 3415
Avenida Capitán Olivera, 3691
A. Tapin, 3997
Avenida Espora Tomas, 8715
370 FAQ
What time does the 370 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 370 colectivo start at 03:36 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 370 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 370 colectivo stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 370 colectivo arrive?
When does the Estación Glew - Las Lomas Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Estación Glew - Las Lomas Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 370 (R2: Est. Glew - Espora Y Olivera) colectivo fare?
The Estación Glew - Las Lomas (R2: Est. Glew - Espora Y Olivera) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $300.78.
Is there a 370 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 370 colectivo stop.
370 colectivo Schedule
370 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:36 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:36 - 21:30 | 12 - 36 |
Mon | 03:36 - 21:30 | 12 - 36 |
Tue | 03:36 - 21:30 | 12 - 36 |
Wed | 03:36 - 21:30 | 12 - 36 |
Thu | 03:36 - 21:30 | 12 - 36 |
Fri | 03:36 - 21:30 | 12 - 36 |
Sat | 03:36 - 21:30 | 12 - 36 |
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 370 (from Estación Glew), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 370 (R2: Est. Glew - Espora Y Olivera) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. info now.
370 line colectivo fare
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 370 (R2: Est. Glew - Espora Y Olivera) ride fare is between $270.00 and $300.78. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.’s official website.
370 (Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 370 colectivo route is Estación Glew and the last stop is Avenida Espora Tomas, 8715. 370 (R2: Est. Glew - Espora Y Olivera) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 370 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 370 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 370 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 370 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 370 (R2: Est. Glew - Espora Y Olivera) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 370 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 370, in Buenos Aires
370 - Alternative Directions
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 403 - Est. Florencio Varela - Est. Lomas/ Schedule
- 177 - Pompeya - Est. Burzaco/ Schedule
- 385 - Glew - Guernica/ Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana/ Schedule
- 79 - Constitución - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 74 - Longchamps - Correo Central/ Schedule
- 263 - Est. Burzaco - Villa Alcira/ Schedule
- 51 - Cañuelas - Brandsen - Constitución - Ezeiza - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 435 - Alejandro Korn - Monte Grande/ Schedule
- 388 - Estación Alejandro Korn - Brandsen/ Schedule