Bus - 3705

3705

San Juan de Lurigancho - Chorrillos [La E]

ETUL4SA

3705 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 3705 bus (Direction: San Juan De Lurigancho) has 107 stops departing from Calle Andrés Avelino Cáceres and ending in Portón.

3705 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 3705 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: San Juan De Lurigancho

Calle Andrés Avelino Cáceres Upcoming Arrivals
Calle Andrés Avelino Cáceres, 20 Upcoming Arrivals
Calle Andrés Avelino Cáceres Upcoming Arrivals
Calle F H, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Marquez De Corpac, 8 Upcoming Arrivals
Marquez De Corpac, 5 Avenida Marquez de Corpac, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Marquez De Corpac, 5 Avenida Alameda Sur, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Los Cedros Avenida Alameda Los Cedros, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Sauces Avenida Alameda Sur, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
San Lorenzo Avenida San Lorenzo, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Soledad Avenida Alameda Sur, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Plaza Vea Upcoming Arrivals
A. Los Pinos Avenida Alameda Los Pinos, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Machu Picchu Avenida Alameda Sur, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Huaylas Avenida Alameda Sur, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
10 De Noviembre 342 Avenida Defensores del Morro, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Santa Anita Upcoming Arrivals
Buenos Aires Avenida Buenos Aires, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Óv. La Curva 162 Avenida de la Guardia Civil, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Psje. Calango 306 Avenida de la Guardia Civil, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Guardia Peruana Upcoming Arrivals
Ca. Meteoros 555, A -8 Avenida de la Guardia Civil Upcoming Arrivals
Guardia Civil / El Sol Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Guardia Civil, 721 Upcoming Arrivals
Alipio Ponce Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Capitán Alipio Ponce Vasquez, 487 Upcoming Arrivals
Cementerio Pnp Santa Rosa Upcoming Arrivals
Prolongación Ramon Vargas Machuca 2 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Ramon Vargas Machuca, 70 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Pedro Miotta, 361 Avenida Pedro José Miota, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Pedro Miotta, 103-A Avenida Victor Castro Iglesias, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Pedro Miotta, 216 Upcoming Arrivals
No Name Avenida Panamericana Sur, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Puente Alipio Pan American South, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Puente Amauta Puente Amauta, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Paradero Próceres Upcoming Arrivals
Atocongo Avenida de Tomás Marsano, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Ricardo Palma Upcoming Arrivals
Benavides Avenida Benavides, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Instituto Monterrico 105 Calle Las Lilas, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Primavera Upcoming Arrivals
Pentagonito Pentagonito, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Hipódromo Upcoming Arrivals
Trébol De Javier Prado Panamericana Sur, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Las Palmeras Upcoming Arrivals
Puente Santa Rosa Upcoming Arrivals
Puente Santa Anita Avenida Via de Evitamiento, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Celedonio Upcoming Arrivals
Puente Azul Upcoming Arrivals
Eucaliptos Upcoming Arrivals
Atarjea Salida Segunda, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Ramiro Prialé Upcoming Arrivals
Puente Nuevo Jacobo, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Chinchaysuyo X Amautas Upcoming Arrivals
Chinchaysuyo X Chimu 790 Avenida Gran Chimu, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Chinchaysuyo X Chasquis Upcoming Arrivals
Chinchaysuyo X Cajamarquilla Chinchaysuyo, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Chinchaysuyo X Coricancha Upcoming Arrivals
Piramide De Sol, 959 Upcoming Arrivals
Celima Los Tusilagos Este, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Proceres De La Independencia, 1415 Avenida Próceres de la Independencia, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
La Hacienda Upcoming Arrivals
Proceres De La Independencia, 1954 Avenida Próceres de la Independencia, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Los Postes Los Postes Este, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
San Hilarión Avenida San Hilaron Oeste, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
No Name Avenida Próceres de la Independencia, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
San Carlos Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Fernando Wiesse, 2948 Upcoming Arrivals
Sedapal Avenida Del Parque, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
La Ocho Avenida Fernando Wiese, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Fernando Wiesse Upcoming Arrivals
San Martín 3590 Avenida Fernando Wiese, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Santa Rosa Upcoming Arrivals
La Quince Upcoming Arrivals
Republicana Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Próceres De La Independencia Avenida Proceres Del La Independencia, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
La Cuatro Upcoming Arrivals
La Cinco El Muro, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Cruce Avenida Proceres Del La Independencia, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Mariátegui Avenida Fernando Wiese, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
8 De Mariscal Upcoming Arrivals
Santa María Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Próceres De La Independencia, 37 Avenida Proceres Del La Independencia, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Mar Sur Avenida Mar Del Sur Este, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Próceres De La Independencia, 37 Avenida Fernando Wiese, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Montenegro Upcoming Arrivals
Mar Del Coral Upcoming Arrivals
La Capilla Avenida Proceres Del La Independencia, Peru Upcoming Arrivals
Portón Avenida Proceres Del La Independencia, Peru Upcoming Arrivals

3705 FAQ

What time does the 3705 bus start operating?

3705 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3705 bus stop working?

3705 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3705 bus arrive?

When does the San Juan de Lurigancho - Chorrillos [La E] Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for San Juan de Lurigancho - Chorrillos [La E] Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 3705 bus Stops

Calle Andrés Avelino Cáceres • Calle Andrés Avelino Cáceres, 20 • Calle Andrés Avelino Cáceres • Calle F • Marquez De Corpac, 8 • Marquez De Corpac, 5 • Marquez De Corpac, 5 • Los Cedros • Sauces • San Lorenzo • Soledad • Plaza Vea • A. Los Pinos • Machu Picchu • Huaylas • 10 De Noviembre • Santa Anita • Buenos Aires • Óv. La Curva • Psje. Calango • Guardia Peruana • Ca. Meteoros • Guardia Civil / El Sol • Avenida Guardia Civil, 721 • Alipio Ponce • Avenida Capitán Alipio Ponce Vasquez, 487 • Cementerio Pnp Santa Rosa • Prolongación Ramon Vargas Machuca 2 • Avenida Ramon Vargas Machuca, 70 • Metro • Avenida Pedro Miotta, 361 • Avenida Pedro Miotta, 103-A • Avenida Pedro Miotta, 216 • No Name • Puente Alipio • No Name • Puente Amauta • Sedapal • Paradero Próceres • Atocongo • Tinoco • No Name • Ricardo Palma • Benavides • Prosegur • Instituto Monterrico • Subaru • Primavera • Pentagonito • Derby • Hipódromo • Trébol De Javier Prado • Quechuas • Las Palmeras • Puente Santa Rosa • Puente Santa Anita • Celedonio • Puente Azul • Eucaliptos • Lobatón • Nocheto • Atarjea • Ramiro Prialé • No Name • Puente Nuevo • Chinchaysuyo X Amautas • Chinchaysuyo X Chimu • Chinchaysuyo X Chasquis • Chinchaysuyo X Cajamarquilla • Chinchaysuyo X Coricancha • Piramide De Sol, 959 • Ascarruz • Celima • Proceres De La Independencia, 1415 • La Hacienda • La Doce • Proceres De La Independencia, 1954 • Los Postes • San Hilarión • Basadre • No Name • San Carlos • Avenida Fernando Wiesse, 2948 • Sedapal • La Ocho • Avenida Fernando Wiesse • San Martín • Santa Rosa • La Quince • Republicana • Bayóvar • No Name • Avenida Próceres De La Independencia • La Cuatro • La Cinco • Cruce • Mariátegui • 8 De Mariscal • Santa María • Motupe • Avenida Próceres De La Independencia, 37 • Mar Sur • Avenida Próceres De La Independencia, 37 • Montenegro • Mar Del Coral • La Capilla • Portón

List of 3705 bus Streets

H • Avenida Marquez de Corpac • Avenida Alameda Sur • Avenida Alameda Los Cedros • Avenida Alameda Sur • Avenida San Lorenzo • Avenida Alameda Sur • Avenida Alameda Los Pinos • Avenida Alameda Sur • Avenida Alameda Sur • 342 Avenida Defensores del Morro • Avenida Buenos Aires • 162 Avenida de la Guardia Civil • 306 Avenida de la Guardia Civil • 555 • Avenida Pedro José Miota • Avenida Victor Castro Iglesias • Avenida Panamericana Sur • Pan American South • Puente Amauta • Avenida de Tomás Marsano • Avenida Benavides • 105 Calle Las Lilas • Pentagonito • Panamericana Sur • Avenida Via de Evitamiento • Salida Segunda • Jacobo • 790 Avenida Gran Chimu • Chinchaysuyo • Los Tusilagos Este • Avenida Próceres de la Independencia • Avenida Próceres de la Independencia • Los Postes Este • Avenida San Hilaron Oeste • Avenida Próceres de la Independencia • Avenida Del Parque • Avenida Fernando Wiese • 3590 Avenida Fernando Wiese • Avenida Proceres Del La Independencia • El Muro • Avenida Proceres Del La Independencia • Avenida Fernando Wiese • Avenida Proceres Del La Independencia • Avenida Mar Del Sur Este • Avenida Fernando Wiese • Avenida Proceres Del La Independencia • Avenida Proceres Del La Independencia

3705 bus Schedule

3705 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 3705 bus route is Calle Andrés Avelino Cáceres and the last stop is Portón. 3705 (Direction: San Juan De Lurigancho) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 3705 has 107 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 106 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUL4SA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lima, and helps to find the closest 3705 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3705 bus to take on your trip.

3705 near me

Alternative Directions

ETUL4SA Lines in Lima

8404 8516

3705 FAQ

What time does the 3705 bus start operating?

3705 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3705 bus stop working?

3705 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3705 bus arrive?

When does the San Juan de Lurigancho - Chorrillos [La E] Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for San Juan de Lurigancho - Chorrillos [La E] Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More