371 Line
Praha,Kobylisy - Klecany,Klecánky/Husinec,Řež,Závod
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. 371 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 371 bus (Husinec,Řež,Záv.) has 18 stops departing from Kobylisy and ending at Husinec, Řež, Záv..
Choose any of the 371 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Husinec,Řež,Záv. (18 stops)
Kobylisy
Vozovna Kobylisy
Počeradská
Prunéřovská
Zdiby, U Celnice
Zdiby, U Parku
Zdiby, Veltěž, Pošta
Zdiby, Veltěž
Zdiby, Přemyšlení
Zdiby, Přemyšlení, V Remízkách
Klecany, U Hřbitova
Klecany, Astrapark
Klecany, U Kostela
Husinec, Samota
Husinec, Rozc.
Husinec, Řež, Sídliště
Husinec, Řež
Husinec, Řež, Záv.
371 FAQ
What time does the 371 bus start operating?
Services on the 371 bus start at 05:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 371 bus stop working?
Services on the 371 bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 371 bus arrive?
When does the Praha,Kobylisy - Klecany,Klecánky/Husinec,Řež,Závod Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praha,Kobylisy - Klecany,Klecánky/Husinec,Řež,Závod Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 371 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 371 bus stop.
371 bus Schedule
371 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 22:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:00 - 22:40 | 90 - 130 |
Mon | 05:10 - 22:40 | 30 - 60 |
Tue | 05:10 - 22:40 | 30 - 60 |
Wed | 05:10 - 22:40 | 30 - 60 |
Thu | 05:10 - 22:40 | 30 - 60 |
Fri | 05:10 - 22:40 | 30 - 60 |
Sat | 09:00 - 22:40 | 90 - 130 |
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 371 (from Kobylisy), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 371 (Husinec,Řež,Záv.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. info now.
371 line bus fare
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. 371 (Husinec,Řež,Záv.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.’s official website.
371 (CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.)
The first stop of the 371 bus route is Kobylisy and the last stop is Husinec, Řež, Záv.. 371 (Husinec,Řež,Záv.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 371 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 371 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 371 bus to take on your trip.
Line 371 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 371 (Husinec,Řež,Záv.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 371 bus tracker or a live CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. and any bus, including line 371, in Prague
371 - Alternative Directions
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. Lines in Prague
- 408 - Praha,Nádraží Klánovice-sever - Brandýs n.L.-St. Bol.,Nádr./ Schedule
- 747 - Mělník - Byšice - Všetaty/ Schedule
- 476 - Neratovice - Kostelec nad Labem - Všetaty/ Schedule
- 379 - Praha,Černý Most - Brandýs n.L.-St.Bol.,Aut.st./ Schedule
- 667 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Horky nad Jizerou/ Schedule
- 457 - Kralupy nad Vltavou,Velvarská - Kralupy nad Vltavou,obchodní centrum/ Schedule
- 349 - Praha,Ládví - Mělník,Mlazice/ Schedule
- 657 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Odolena Voda/ Schedule
- 171 - Depo Hostivař - Ve Žlíbku/ Schedule
- 257 - Miškovice - Náměstí Jiřího Berana/ Schedule
- 768 - Benátky nad Jizerou - Dolní Slivno - Byšice/ Schedule
- 477 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Mratín - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav/ Schedule
- 302 - Praha,Letňany - Veleň/ Schedule
- 368 - Praha,Ládví - Předboj/ Schedule
- 367 - Praha,Černý Most - Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav,Autobusové stanoviště/ Schedule
- 186 - Černý Most - Nádraží Satalice - Vinoř/ Schedule
- 669 - Brandýs n.L.-St. Boleslav - Dřísy - Mečeříž/ Schedule
- 464 - Mělník - Lužec nad Vltavou - Horní Beřkovice/ Schedule
- 475 - Mělník - Horní Počaply - Bechlín/ Schedule
- 346 - Praha,Černý Most - Brandýs n.L.-St.Bol.,Nem. - Praha,Černý Most/ Schedule