3718-10 Line
Nova America
SPTrans
SPTrans 3718-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3718-10 bus (Nova America) is a circular line with 32 stops departing from R. Dr. Campos Moura 111.
Choose any of the 3718-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nova America (32 stops)
R. Dr. Campos Moura 111
R. Dr. Campos Moura, 95
R. Dr. Luiz Aires
Avenida Padre Estanislau De Campos,811-827
Av. Pe. Estanislau de Campos, 475
Av. Pe. Estanislau de Campos, 152
Av. Waldemar Tietz, 1222
Av. Waldemar Tietz, 1440
Av. Waldemar Tietz, 1682
Av. Sylvio Torres, 433
Av. Sylvio Torres, 72
R. Serra das Divisões, 98
R. Miguel de Cabedo, 108
R. Ponche Verde, 250
R. Ponche Verde, 450
Ac. Acesso
R. Luís Percore, 189
R. Jutairana, 199
R. Jutairana, 15
R. Serra das Divisões, 575
R. Serra das Divisões, 401
R. Serra das Divisões, 117
Avenida Itaquera 3699a
Av. Sylvio Torres
Av. Sylvio Torres, 380
Av. Waldemar Tietz, 1691
Avenida Waldemar Tietz
Avenida Waldemar Tietz 1211
Av. Pe. Estanislau de Campos, 205
Av Padre Estanislau de Campos 428
Av. Pe. Estanislau De Campos 626
R. Dr. Campos Moura 111
3718-10 FAQ
What time does the 3718-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 3718-10 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3718-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 3718-10 bus stop at 23:40 on Sunday, Monday, Saturday.
What time does the 3718-10 bus arrive?
When does the Nova America Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nova America Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3718-10 (Nova America) bus fare?
The Nova America (Nova America) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 3718-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 3718-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 3718-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3718-10 bus stop.
3718-10 bus Schedule
3718-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:40 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 15 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:50 | 3 - 7 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:50 | 3 - 7 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:50 | 3 - 7 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:50 | 3 - 7 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 15 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3718-10 (from R. Dr. Campos Moura 111), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3718-10 (Nova America) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
3718-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 3718-10 (Nova America) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
3718-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 3718-10 bus route is R. Dr. Campos Moura 111 and the last stop is R. Dr. Campos Moura 111. 3718-10 (Nova America) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3718-10 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 3718-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3718-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3718-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 3718-10 (Nova America) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3718-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 3718-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 2767-10 - Cidade Pedro José Nunes - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 5110-23 - Jardim Planalto - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule
- N843-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Parque Arariba/ Schedule
- 2451-10 - Vila São Francisco - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 189L-10 - Conexão Vila Iório - Lapa/ Schedule
- 8050-21 - Anhanguera - Lapa/ Schedule
- N104-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 407T-10 - Jardim Redil - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 7023-10 - Jardim Nakamura - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 7245-21 - Terminal Água Espraiada - Terminal Santo Amaro (Circular)/ Schedule
- 273G-21 - Jardim Noêmia - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 3064-10 - Cidade Tiradentes - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 509J-10 - Jardim Selma - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 2590-10 - União Dom Vila Nova - Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 9191-21 - Metrô Barra Funda - Bom Retiro/ Schedule
- 8013-10 - Terminal Jardim Britania - Lapa/ Schedule
- 2101-41 - Praça Silvio Romero - Terminal Vila Prudente/ Schedule
- 1732-10 - Vila Sabrina - Terminal Amaral Gurgel/ Schedule
- 8055-10 - Perus - Lapa/ Schedule
- 3462-10 - Vila Santana - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule