373 Line
上水 Sheung Shui
KMB
KMB 373 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 373 bus (上水 Sheung Shui) has 35 stops departing from 中環(香港站) Central (Hong Kong Station) and ending at 上水總站 Sheung Shui B/T.
Choose any of the 373 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 上水 Sheung Shui (35 stops)
中環(香港站) Central (Hong Kong Station)
林士街 Rumsey Street
德忌利士街 Douglas Street
皇后像廣場 Statue Square
金鐘站 Admiralty Station
入境事務大樓 Immigration Tower
灣仔碼頭 Wan Chai Ferry Pier
紅隧轉車站 Cross Harbour Tunnel Bbi
圍頭村 Wai Tau Tsuen
中心圍 Chung Sam Wai
泰亨 Tai Hang
大窩 Tai Wo
南華莆 Nam Wah Po
九龍坑 Kau Lung Hang
何家園 Ho Ka Yuen
和合石新村 Wo Hop Shek San Tsuen
和興路, 和興村對面 Wo Hing Road, Opposite Wo Hing Tsuen
華明總站 Wah Ming B/T
欣盛苑 Yan Shing Court
百福田心球場 Pak Fuk Tin Sum Playground
牽晴間 Dawning Views
塘坑 Tong Hang
粉嶺中心 Fanling Centre
粉嶺名都 Fanling Town Centre
聯和墟球場 Luen Wo Hui Playground
聯和墟總站 Luen Wo Hui B/T
海聯廣場 Union Plaza
禮賢會中學 Rhenish Church Secondary School
粉嶺法院大樓 Fanling Law Courts Building
北區公園北門 North District Park North Gate
順欣花園 Sunningdale Garden
上水符興街 Fu Hing Street Sheung Shui
上水寶石湖路 Po Shek Wu Road Sheung Shui
石湖墟郵政局 Shek Wu Hui Post Office
上水總站 Sheung Shui B/T
373 FAQ
What time does the 373 bus start operating?
Services on the 373 bus start at 17:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 373 bus stop working?
Services on the 373 bus stop at 18:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 373 bus arrive?
When does the 上水 Sheung Shui Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 上水 Sheung Shui Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 373 (上水 Sheung Shui) bus fare?
The 上水 Sheung Shui (上水 Sheung Shui) bus fare is $5.80 - $26.60.
Does the KMB 373 bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The 373 bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 373 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 373 bus stop.
373 bus Schedule
373 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 17:30 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:30 - 19:30 | 30 - 45 |
Tue | 17:30 - 19:30 | 30 - 45 |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 17:30 - 19:30 | 30 - 45 |
Fri | 17:30 - 19:30 | 30 - 45 |
Sat | 18:20 | Single departure |
KMB bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 373 (from 中環(香港站) Central (Hong Kong Station)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 373 (上水 Sheung Shui) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 九巴 KMB info now.
373 line bus fare
KMB 373 (上水 Sheung Shui) ride fare is between $5.80 and $26.60. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KMB's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 九巴 KMB’s official website.
373 (KMB)
The first stop of the 373 bus route is 中環(香港站) Central (Hong Kong Station) and the last stop is 上水總站 Sheung Shui B/T. 373 (上水 Sheung Shui) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 373 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 97 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 373 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 373 bus to take on your trip.
Line 373 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 373 (上水 Sheung Shui) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 373 bus tracker or a live KMB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KMB or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for KMB and any bus, including line 373, in Hong Kong
373 - Alternative Directions
KMB Lines in Hong Kong
- 213D - 中秀茂坪 Sau Mau Ping (Central) - 旺角(循環線) Mong Kok (Circular)中秀茂坪 Sau Mau Ping (Central) - 旺角(循環線) Mong Kok (Circular)/ Schedule
- 87K - 大學站 University Station - 錦英苑(循環線) Kam Ying Court (Circular)大學站 University Station - 錦英苑(循環線) Kam Ying Court (Circular)/ Schedule
- 960S - 屯門(富泰邨) Tuen Mun (Fu Tai Estate) - 銅鑼灣(維園) Causeway Bay (Victoria Park)屯門(富泰邨) Tuen Mun (Fu Tai Estate) - 銅鑼灣(維園) Causeway Bay (Victoria Park)/ Schedule
- 68A - 元朗(朗屏邨) Yuen Long (Long Ping Estate) - 青衣站 Tsing Yi Station元朗(朗屏邨) Yuen Long (Long Ping Estate) - 青衣站 Tsing Yi Station/ Schedule
- 887 - 沙田馬場 Sha Tin Racecourse - 旺角(柏景灣) Mong Kok (Park Avenue)沙田馬場 Sha Tin Racecourse - 旺角(柏景灣) Mong Kok (Park Avenue)/ Schedule
- 243P - 青衣(美景花園) Tsing Yi (Mayfair Gardens) - 荃灣(荃威花園) Tsuen Wan (Allway Gardens)青衣(美景花園) Tsing Yi (Mayfair Gardens) - 荃灣(荃威花園) Tsuen Wan (Allway Gardens)/ Schedule
- 935 - 石籬(大隴街) Shek Lei (Tai Loong Street) - 灣仔(菲林明道) Wan Chai (Fleming Road)石籬(大隴街) Shek Lei (Tai Loong Street) - 灣仔(菲林明道) Wan Chai (Fleming Road)/ Schedule
- 278A - 粉嶺(皇后山) Fanling (Queen's Hill) - 荃灣(如心廣場) Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower)粉嶺(皇后山) Fanling (Queen's Hill) - 荃灣(如心廣場) Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower)/ Schedule
- 7 - 尖沙咀碼頭 Star Ferry - 樂富 Lok Fu尖沙咀碼頭 Star Ferry - 樂富 Lok Fu/ Schedule
- 48X - 禾輋 Wo Che - 灣景花園 Bayview Garden禾輋 Wo Che - 灣景花園 Bayview Garden/ Schedule
- 282 - 沙田市中心 Sha Tin Central - 新田圍(循環線) Sun Tin Wai (Circular)沙田市中心 Sha Tin Central - 新田圍(循環線) Sun Tin Wai (Circular)/ Schedule
- 38P - 葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central) - 平田 Ping Tin葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central) - 平田 Ping Tin/ Schedule
- 240X - 黃泥頭 Wong Nai Tau - 葵興站 Kwai Hing Station黃泥頭 Wong Nai Tau - 葵興站 Kwai Hing Station/ Schedule
- 263B - 屯門站 Tuen Mun Station - 火炭(山尾街) Fo Tan (Shan Mei Street)屯門站 Tuen Mun Station - 火炭(山尾街) Fo Tan (Shan Mei Street)/ Schedule
- 6F - 九龍城碼頭 Kowloon City Ferry - 長沙灣(麗閣邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Lai Kok Estate)九龍城碼頭 Kowloon City Ferry - 長沙灣(麗閣邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Lai Kok Estate)/ Schedule
- 27X - 順天 Shun Tin - 奧運站 Olympic Station順天 Shun Tin - 奧運站 Olympic Station/ Schedule
- 89D - 烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station - 藍田站 Lam Tin Station烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station - 藍田站 Lam Tin Station/ Schedule
- 13X - 寶達 Po Tat - 尖沙咀東 Tsim Sha Tsui East寶達 Po Tat - 尖沙咀東 Tsim Sha Tsui East/ Schedule
- 78B - 皇后山 Queen's Hill - 上水(彩園) Sheung Shui (Choi Yuen)皇后山 Queen's Hill - 上水(彩園) Sheung Shui (Choi Yuen)/ Schedule
- 6D - 牛頭角 Ngau Tau Kok - 美孚 Mei Foo牛頭角 Ngau Tau Kok - 美孚 Mei Foo/ Schedule