3751-10 Line
COHAB Prestes Maia
SPTrans
SPTrans 3751-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3751-10 bus (COHAB Prestes Maia) has 51 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte and ending at R. Br. Barroso do Amazonas, 78.
Choose any of the 3751-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: COHAB Prestes Maia (51 stops)
Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte
R. Dr. Luiz Aires, 4290
Rua Castelo do Piauí
Avenida Itaquera 7966
R. Américo Salvador Novelli, 88
Rua Américo Salvador Novelli 199
R. Victório Santim, 260
R. Italina, 304
R. Carlos Mazer, 416
Av. Prof. João Batista Conti, 1980
Av. Prof. João Batista Conti, 1590
Av. Prof. João Batista Conti, 1523
Av. Prof. João Batista Conti 1245
Av. Prof. João Batista Conti, 1045
R. Frei Antônio Faggiano
R. Frei Antônio Faggiano, 637
R. Frei Antônio Faggiano, 447
R. Frei Antônio Faggiano, 129
R. Luís Matheus, 900
R. Luís Matheus, 1344
R. Luís Matheus, 1502
R. Luís Matheus, 1746
R. Luís Matheus, 1920
R. Luís Matheus, 2218
R. Luís Matheus, 2520
R. Ituruna - Av. 24 de Agosto
R. Vinte e Quatro de Agosto, 100
Av. Paulo Gracindo, 809
R. Jofre Soares
R. Henriqueta Noguez Brieba, 430
R. Henriqueta Noguez Brieba, 256
R. Gitirana, 75
R. Gitirana
R. Coração Sertanejo, 500
R. Vinte e Quatro de Agosto, 100
Estrada Iguatemi 2745
Estr. Iguatemi, 2745
R. Inácio Monteiro, 8
R. Inácio Monteiro, 120
R. Inácio Monteiro, 410
R. Inácio Monteiro, 600
R. Inácio Monteiro, 700
R. Dr. Guilherme de Abreu Sodre, 1657
R. Dr. Guilherme de Abreu Sodre, 1414
R. Dr. Guilherme de Abreu Sodre, 1148
R. Dr. Guilherme de Abreu Sodre, 993
Rua Barão Barroso Do Amazonas
R. Br. Antônio de Benfica, 185
R. Br. Antônio de Benfica, 132
R. Br. Antônio de Benfica, 41
R. Br. Barroso do Amazonas, 78
3751-10 FAQ
What time does the 3751-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 3751-10 bus start at 00:05 on Monday.
What time does the 3751-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 3751-10 bus stop at 23:35 on Sunday.
What time does the 3751-10 bus arrive?
When does the COHAB Prestes Maia Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the COHAB Prestes Maia Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3751-10 (COHAB Prestes Maia) bus fare?
The COHAB Prestes Maia (COHAB Prestes Maia) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 3751-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3751-10 bus stop.
3751-10 bus Schedule
3751-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:09 - 23:51
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:15 - 23:35 | 16 - 20 |
Mon | 00:05 - 23:51 | 7 - 15 |
Tue | 00:09 - 23:51 | 7 - 15 |
Wed | 00:09 - 23:51 | 7 - 15 |
Thu | 00:09 - 23:51 | 7 - 15 |
Fri | 00:09 - 23:51 | 7 - 15 |
Sat | 00:09 - 23:50 | 15 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3751-10 (from Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3751-10 (COHAB Prestes Maia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
3751-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 3751-10 (COHAB Prestes Maia) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
3751-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 3751-10 bus route is Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte and the last stop is R. Br. Barroso do Amazonas, 78. 3751-10 (COHAB Prestes Maia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3751-10 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 3751-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3751-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3751-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 3751-10 (COHAB Prestes Maia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3751-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 3751-10, in Sao Paulo Region
3751-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 573A-10 - Metrô Bresser - Vila Alpina/ Schedule
- 1012-21 - Terminal Jardim Britânia - Jardim Rosinha/ Schedule
- 1744-10 - Lauzane Paulista - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- N506-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Metrô Vila Madalena/ Schedule
- 477P-10 - Ipiranga - Rio Pequeno/ Schedule
- 4008-21 - Cohab José Bonifácio C - Circular/ Schedule
- N734-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Valo Velho/ Schedule
- 3390-10 - São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N102-11 - Terminal Lapa - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 129F-10 - Conexão Petrônio Portela - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 875P-10 - Metrô Barra Funda - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 9008-41 - Estância Jaraguá - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 6010-10 - Chácara Santa Maria - Terminal Guarapiranga/ Schedule
- 5021-10 - Água Funda - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 6076-41 - Jardim Satélite II - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 695X-10 - Terminal Varginha - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 606Y-10 - Estação Mendes/vl. Natal - Chácara do Conde/ Schedule
- 6006-10 - Jardim Herculano - Shopping Interlagos/ Schedule
- 172P-10 - Vila Zilda - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 917M-31 - Morro Grande - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule