875P-10 Line
Metrô Barra Funda - Metrô Ana Rosa
SPTrans
SPTrans 875P-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 875P-10 bus (Metrô Ana Rosa) has 26 stops departing from Terminal Barra Funda Lado Sul and ending at Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa.
Choose any of the 875P-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Metrô Ana Rosa (26 stops)
Terminal Barra Funda Lado Sul
Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade 6232
Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade
Rua Margarida 415
Av. Pacaembu, 852
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 184
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 414
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 848
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 1222
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 1538
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 1911
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 2083
R. Tácito de Almeida, 73
Av. Dr. Arnaldo, 1125
Avenida Doutor Arnaldo
Faculdade de Medicina da USP
Avenida Paulista 2073
Avenida Paulista 1539 • Parque Trianon
Avenida Paulista 901
Av. Paulista, 659
Avenida Paulista 165
Av. Bernardino de Campos, 108
Av. Bernardino de Campos - Metrô Paraíso C/B
R. Domingos de Morais, 168
R. Domingos de Morais, 486
Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa
875P-10 FAQ
What time does the 875P-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 875P-10 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 875P-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 875P-10 bus stop at 21:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 875P-10 bus arrive?
When does the Metrô Barra Funda - Metrô Ana Rosa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Metrô Barra Funda - Metrô Ana Rosa bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 875P-10 (Metrô Ana Rosa) bus fare?
The Metrô Barra Funda - Metrô Ana Rosa (Metrô Ana Rosa) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 875P-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 875P-10 bus stop.
875P-10 Bus Schedule
875P-10 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:17
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:17 | 13 - 22 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:17 | 13 - 22 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:17 | 13 - 22 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:17 | 13 - 22 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:17 | 13 - 22 |
Sat | 05:05 - 21:20 | 20 - 53 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 875P-10 (from Terminal Barra Funda Lado Sul), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 875P-10 (Metrô Ana Rosa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
875P-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 875P-10 (Metrô Ana Rosa) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
875P-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 875P-10 bus route is Terminal Barra Funda Lado Sul and the last stop is Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa. 875P-10 (Metrô Ana Rosa) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 875P-10 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 875P-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 875P-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 875P-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 875P-10 (Metrô Ana Rosa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 875P-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 875P-10, in Sao Paulo Region
875P-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6063-21 - Jardim Novo Horizonte - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 857A-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- N741-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Valo Velho/ Schedule
- 4027-10 - Hospital São Mateus - Jardim Santo André/ Schedule
- 4006-21 - Jardim Nova Vitória - Circular/ Schedule
- 971R-10 - Cptm Jaraguá - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 6016-41 - Jardim Porto Velho - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 6052-31 - Jardim Almeida Prado - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 2710-10 - Metrô Patriarca - Burgo Paulista/ Schedule
- 8610-10 - Jardim Paulo VI - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 172X-10 - Parque Novo Mundo - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 407G-10 - Jardim Nova Vitória - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 5362-41 - Parque Residencial Cocaia - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 3756-10 - Barro Branco - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 2730-10 - Vila Jacui - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 6801-10 - Jardim Ibirapuera - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 707K-10 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 6092-10 - Jardim das Pedras - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 5127-10 - Vila Guacuri - Estação Jurubatuba/ Schedule
- 172K-10 - Jardim Tremembé - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule