38 Line
Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)
Xe buýt Bình Dương
Xe buýt Bình Dương 38 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 38 bus (Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)) has 29 stops departing from Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm and ending at Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách).
Choose any of the 38 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách) (29 stops)
Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm
Phố Thương Mại - Đồng Khởi
Phố Thương Mại - Lê Lợi
Ngã Tư Đại Lộ Hùng Vương - Lê Lợi
Sora Gardens
Ngã Tư Đl Hùng Vương - Võ Văn Kiệt
Phạm Ngọc Thạch Số 1
Ngã Tư Phạm Ngọc Thạch - Trần Ngọc Lên
Ngã Ba Phú Mỹ
Ubnd Phường Phú Mỹ
Ngã Tư Huỳnh Văn Lũy - Mỹ Phước Tân Vạn
Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao P. Phú Lợi
Ubnd Phường Phú Lợi
Trường Đại Học Mở
Cục Thống Kê Bình Dương
Bãi Đậu Xe Trung Chuyển Lê Thị Trung
Trường Đại Học Thủ Dầu Một
Số 125 Trần Văn Ơn
Ngã Ba Trần Văn Ơn - D1
Khu Dân Cư Phú Hòa
Trường Cao Đẳng Y Tế Bình Dương
Ngã Tư Lê Hồng Phong - Đại Lộ Bình Dương
Ngã Tư Địa Chất
Cafe Lucky
Ubnd Phường Phú Thọ
Ngã Ba Cây Me
Bến Xe Khách Tỉnh Bình Dương
Sân Vận Động Gò Đậu
Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)
38 FAQ
What time does the 38 bus start operating?
Services on the 38 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 38 bus stop working?
Services on the 38 bus stop at 16:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 38 bus arrive?
When does the Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 38 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 38 bus stop.
38 Bus Schedule
38 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 16:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 16:30 | 60 |
Mon | 06:30 - 16:30 | 60 |
Tue | 06:30 - 16:30 | 60 |
Wed | 06:30 - 16:30 | 60 |
Thu | 06:30 - 16:30 | 60 |
Fri | 06:30 - 16:30 | 60 |
Sat | 06:30 - 16:30 | 60 |
Xe buýt Bình Dương Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 38 (from Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 38 (Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Xe buýt Bình Dương info now.
38 line bus fare
Xe buýt Bình Dương 38 (Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Xe buýt Bình Dương tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Xe buýt Bình Dương’s official website.
38 (Xe buýt Bình Dương)
The first stop of the 38 bus route is Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm and the last stop is Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách). 38 (Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 38 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Xe buýt Bình Dương suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ho Chi Minh, and helps to find the closest 38 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 38 bus to take on your trip.
Line 38 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 38 (Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 38 bus tracker or a live Xe buýt Bình Dương bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Xe buýt Bình Dương or a trip planner for metro, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Ho Chi Minh. The trip planner shows updated data for Xe buýt Bình Dương and any bus, including line 38, in Ho Chi Minh
38 - Alternative Directions
Xe buýt Bình Dương Lines in Ho Chi Minh
- 52 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - WTC TOWER - VĂN PHÒNG XE BUÝT BECAMEX TOKYU/ Schedule
- 53 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - CÁCH MẠNG THÁNG TÁM - TRƯỜNG NGÔ THỜI NHIỆM/ Schedule
- 68 - TRẠM TRUNG CHUYỂN Hikari - CHỢ PHÚ CHÁNH - NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI HÒA LỢI/ Schedule
- 39 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI HÒA LỢI/ Schedule
- 55 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC TẾ MIỀN ĐÔNG/ Schedule
- AEON 2 - CHUNG CƯ The VIEW - AEON MALL BÌNH DƯƠNG/ Schedule
- 67 - TRẠM TRUNG CHUYỂN Hikari – NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI ĐỊNH HOÀ/ Schedule
- AEON 1 - CÔNG VIÊN THỦ DẦU MỘT - AEON MALL BÌNH DƯƠNG/ Schedule
- 77 - Thành phố Dĩ An - Trạm trung chuyển Hikari/ Schedule
- 73 - Trạm trung chuyển Hikari - Bến xe Thị xã Tân Uyên/ Schedule
- 51 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI ĐỊNH HOÀ/ Schedule
- 37 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - VĂN PHÒNG XE BUÝT BECAMEX TOKYU/ Schedule
- 66 - NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI ĐỊNH HÒA - ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC TẾ MIỀN ĐÔNG - NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI ĐỊNH HÒA/ Schedule
- 70 - BƯU ĐIỆN THỊ XÃ BẾN CÁT - TRẠM TRUNG CHUYỂN Hikari/ Schedule