53 Line
Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)
Xe buýt Bình Dương
Xe buýt Bình Dương 53 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 53 bus (Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)) has 24 stops departing from Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm and ending at Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách).
Choose any of the 53 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách) (24 stops)
Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm
Phố Thương Mại - Đồng Khởi
Phố Thương Mại - Lê Lợi
Ngã Tư Đại Lộ Hùng Vương - Lê Lợi
Sora Gardens
Ngã Tư Đl Hùng Vương - Võ Văn Kiệt
Phạm Ngọc Thạch Số 1
Ngã Tư Phạm Ngọc Thạch - Trần Ngọc Lên
Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao Tp. Tdm
Ngã Tư Phạm Ngọc Thạch - Mỹ Phước Tân Vạn
Trường Trung Tiểu Học Petrus Ký
Ngã Tư Pnt - Nguyễn Đức Thuận
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Tỉnh Bình Dương
Thư Viện Tỉnh Bình Dương
Công An Phường Hiệp Thành
Chợ Cây Dừa
Bệnh Viện Phụ Sản Nhi Bình Dương
Chùa Bà Thiên Hậu
Công Viên Phú Cường
Nhà Sách Bình Minh
Ngã Ba Lò Chén
Bến Xe Khách Tỉnh Bình Dương
Sân Vận Động Gò Đậu
Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)
53 FAQ
What time does the 53 bus start operating?
Services on the 53 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 53 bus stop working?
Services on the 53 bus stop at 17:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 53 bus arrive?
When does the Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 53 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 53 bus stop.
53 Bus Schedule
53 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 17:00 | 60 |
Mon | 07:00 - 17:00 | 60 |
Tue | 07:00 - 17:00 | 60 |
Wed | 07:00 - 17:00 | 60 |
Thu | 07:00 - 17:00 | 60 |
Fri | 07:00 - 17:00 | 60 |
Sat | 07:00 - 17:00 | 60 |
Xe buýt Bình Dương Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 53 (from Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 53 (Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Xe buýt Bình Dương info now.
53 line bus fare
Xe buýt Bình Dương 53 (Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Xe buýt Bình Dương tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Xe buýt Bình Dương’s official website.
53 (Xe buýt Bình Dương)
The first stop of the 53 bus route is Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm and the last stop is Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách). 53 (Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 53 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Xe buýt Bình Dương suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ho Chi Minh, and helps to find the closest 53 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 53 bus to take on your trip.
Line 53 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 53 (Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm→Toà Nhà Becamex ( Đón Khách)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 53 bus tracker or a live Xe buýt Bình Dương bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Xe buýt Bình Dương or a trip planner for metro, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Ho Chi Minh. The trip planner shows updated data for Xe buýt Bình Dương and any bus, including line 53, in Ho Chi Minh
53 - Alternative Directions
Xe buýt Bình Dương Lines in Ho Chi Minh
- 52 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - WTC TOWER - VĂN PHÒNG XE BUÝT BECAMEX TOKYU/ Schedule
- 68 - TRẠM TRUNG CHUYỂN Hikari - CHỢ PHÚ CHÁNH - NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI HÒA LỢI/ Schedule
- 39 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI HÒA LỢI/ Schedule
- 55 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC TẾ MIỀN ĐÔNG/ Schedule
- AEON 2 - CHUNG CƯ The VIEW - AEON MALL BÌNH DƯƠNG/ Schedule
- 67 - TRẠM TRUNG CHUYỂN Hikari – NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI ĐỊNH HOÀ/ Schedule
- AEON 1 - CÔNG VIÊN THỦ DẦU MỘT - AEON MALL BÌNH DƯƠNG/ Schedule
- 77 - Thành phố Dĩ An - Trạm trung chuyển Hikari/ Schedule
- 73 - Trạm trung chuyển Hikari - Bến xe Thị xã Tân Uyên/ Schedule
- 51 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI ĐỊNH HOÀ/ Schedule
- 37 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - VĂN PHÒNG XE BUÝT BECAMEX TOKYU/ Schedule
- 66 - NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI ĐỊNH HÒA - ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC TẾ MIỀN ĐÔNG - NHÀ Ở AN SINH XÃ HỘI ĐỊNH HÒA/ Schedule
- 70 - BƯU ĐIỆN THỊ XÃ BẾN CÁT - TRẠM TRUNG CHUYỂN Hikari/ Schedule
- 38 - TÒA NHÀ BECAMEX - HUỲNH VĂN LŨY - TRƯỜNG NGÔ THỜI NHIỆM/ Schedule