380 Line
La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T)
Titsa
Titsa 380 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 380 bus (La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T)) has 18 stops departing from La Montañeta (T) and ending at Estación La Orotava (T).
Choose any of the 380 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T) (18 stops)
La Montañeta (T)
La Luz
Lázaro Medina
Los Doniz
Las Candias
Toscas De Magnolia
Tafuriaste
San Jorge
Los Geranios
La Playita
La Zapatera
Centro Parque Nacional Del Teide
Santo Domingo
Pilar Monteverde
Juan Ortiz De Zárate
El Ramal
Nelson Mandela
Estación La Orotava (T)
380 FAQ
What time does the 380 bus start operating?
Services on the 380 bus start at 07:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 380 bus stop working?
Services on the 380 bus stop at 21:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 380 bus arrive?
When does the La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 380 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 380 bus stop.
380 bus Schedule
380 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:20 - 21:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 21:35 | Single departure |
Mon | 07:20 - 21:35 | 355 - 500 |
Tue | 07:20 - 21:35 | 355 - 500 |
Wed | 07:20 - 21:35 | 355 - 500 |
Thu | 07:20 - 21:35 | 355 - 500 |
Fri | 07:20 - 21:35 | 355 - 500 |
Sat | 21:35 | Single departure |
Titsa bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 380 (from La Montañeta (T)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 380 (La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Titsa info now.
380 line bus fare
Titsa 380 (La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Titsa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Titsa’s official website.
380 (Titsa)
The first stop of the 380 bus route is La Montañeta (T) and the last stop is Estación La Orotava (T). 380 (La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 380 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Titsa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tenerife, and helps to find the closest 380 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 380 bus to take on your trip.
Line 380 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 380 (La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 380 bus tracker or a live Titsa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Titsa or a trip planner for Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Tenerife. The trip planner shows updated data for Titsa and any bus, including line 380, in Tenerife
380 - Alternative Directions
- 380 - El Mercado Centro De Salud→La Corujera (T) / Schedule
- 380 - Ermita Concepción (T)→Estación La Orotava (T) / Schedule
- 380 - Ermita Concepción (T)→La Corujera (T) / Schedule
- 380 - Estación La Orotava (T)→El Mercado Centro De Salud / Schedule
- 380 - Estación La Orotava (T)→Ermita Concepción (T) / Schedule
- 380 - Estación La Orotava (T)→La Corujera (T) / Schedule
- 380 - La Corujera (T)→El Mercado Centro De Salud / Schedule
- 380 - La Corujera (T)→El Álamo / Schedule
- 380 - La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T) / Schedule
- 380 - La Corujera (T)→Estación La Orotava (T) / Schedule
- 380 - La Corujera (T)→La Montañeta (T) / Schedule
Titsa Lines in Tenerife
- 937 - SANTA CRUZ(Intercambiador) ->TACO-> TINCER-> CRUCE EL SOBRADILLO/ Schedule
- 345 - PTO. DE LA CRUZ -> OROTAVA-AGUAMANSA/ Schedule
- 12 - LA LAGUNA -> EL SAUZAL - POR ZONA CENTRO DE TACORONTE/ Schedule
- 104 - SANTA CRUZ -> PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (POR TACORONTE)/ Schedule
- 355 - BUENAVISTA -> MASCA -> VALLE SANTIAGO/ Schedule
- 51 - < > 57 CIRCULAR LA LAGUNA -> TEJINA - TACORONTE- LA LAGUNA/ Schedule
- 421 - VALLE SAN LORENZO -> CAMELLA -> CABO BLANCO -> IES LAS GALLETAS
- 39 - GÜIMAR -> GRANADILLA DE ABONA POR TF1 Y EL TABLADO/ Schedule
- 126 - CANDELARIA - GUAJARA(UNIVERSIDAD) - H.U. LA CANDELARIA - INTERCAMBIADOR SC/ Schedule
- 411 - GRANADILLA ->SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO-> MONTAÑA PELADA/ Schedule
- 76 - LA LAGUNA -> CARBONERAS -> AFUR/ Schedule
- 470 - LOS CRISTIANOS - EL MÉDANO/ Schedule
- 23 - TACORONTE -> EL PRIS - POR EL CALVARIO Y GUAYONJE/ Schedule
- 460 - ICOD DE LOS VINOS -> COSTA ADEJE - POR GUÍA DE ISORA
- 341 - PARADOR DEL TEIDE->TELEFERICO->EL PORTILLO/ Schedule
- 110 - SANTA CRUZ -> COSTA ADEJE (express)/ Schedule
- 933 - TACO - BCO. GRANDE - CRUCE STA. MARIA - EL TABLERO/ Schedule
- 941 - INTERCAMBIADOR - URB. AÑAZA - ACORAN - BOCA CANGREJO/ Schedule
- 945 - SANTA CRUZ - SAN ANDRES - IGUESTE DE SAN ANDRÉS/ Schedule
- 912 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> IFARA-> LOS CAMPITOS/ Schedule