380 Line
La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T)
Titsa
Titsa 380 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 380 bus (La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T)) has 55 stops departing from La Corujera (T) and ending at Ermita Concepción (T).
Choose any of the 380 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T) (55 stops)
La Corujera (T)
La Fortuna
Bencomo
Vera Del Barranco
Pino Alto
Vera Del Barranco
Bencomo
Chimaque
Colegio La Corujera
Tamaide
Centro De Mayores
Los Morales
Colegio Mencey Bencomo
El Tinglado (T)
Los Corales
El Pinito
Parque De Las Cuevas
Risco Caído
Barranco Quiquirá
Fray Andrés De Abreu (T)
Domínguez Alfonso
Estación La Orotava (T)
Nelson Mandela
El Drago
Francisco Miranda
Tajinaste
Santo Domingo
Pilar Monteverde
Leonor Monteverde
Bethencourt Y Castro
La Playita
Los Geranios
San Jorge
Tafuriaste
Toscas De Magnolia
Las Candias
Los Doniz
Lázaro Medina
La Luz
La Montañeta (T)
Los Afligidos
El Álamo
El Jardin
Barranquillo
La Carrera
Empalme Los Realejos (T)
Los Barros
Canarias (T)
Plaza San Agustin (T)
La Esquina
Tigaiga
Pelinor
Barroso
Tigotán
Ermita Concepción (T)
380 FAQ
What time does the 380 bus start operating?
Services on the 380 bus start at 07:05 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 380 bus stop working?
Services on the 380 bus stop at 12:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 380 bus arrive?
When does the La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 380 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 380 bus stop.
380 Bus Schedule
380 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:55 - 12:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:05 - 19:10 | 107 - 135 |
Mon | 08:55 - 12:55 | 240 |
Tue | 08:55 - 12:55 | 240 |
Wed | 08:55 - 12:55 | 240 |
Thu | 08:55 - 12:55 | 240 |
Fri | 08:55 - 12:55 | 240 |
Sat | 07:05 - 19:10 | 107 - 135 |
Titsa Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 380 (from La Corujera (T)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 380 (La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Titsa info now.
380 line bus fare
Titsa 380 (La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Titsa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Titsa’s official website.
380 (Titsa)
The first stop of the 380 bus route is La Corujera (T) and the last stop is Ermita Concepción (T). 380 (La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 380 has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Titsa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tenerife, and helps to find the closest 380 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 380 bus to take on your trip.
Line 380 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 380 (La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 380 bus tracker or a live Titsa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Titsa or a trip planner for light rail or bus to plan your route around Tenerife. The trip planner shows updated data for Titsa and any bus, including line 380, in Tenerife
380 - Alternative Directions
- 380 - La Corujera (T)→El Mercado Centro De Salud / Schedule
- 380 - La Corujera (T)→El Álamo / Schedule
- 380 - La Corujera (T)→La Montañeta (T) / Schedule
- 380 - Estación La Orotava (T)→Ermita Concepción (T) / Schedule
- 380 - Ermita Concepción (T)→Estación La Orotava (T) / Schedule
- 380 - Estación La Orotava (T)→El Mercado Centro De Salud / Schedule
- 380 - Ermita Concepción (T)→La Corujera (T) / Schedule
- 380 - La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T) / Schedule
- 380 - Estación La Orotava (T)→La Corujera (T) / Schedule
- 380 - El Mercado Centro De Salud→Estación La Orotava (T) / Schedule
- 380 - La Corujera (T)→Estación La Orotava (T) / Schedule
- 380 - El Mercado Centro De Salud→La Corujera (T) / Schedule
Titsa Lines in Tenerife
- 945 - SANTA CRUZ - SAN ANDRES - IGUESTE DE SAN ANDRÉS/ Schedule
- 353 - CIRCUNVALACIÓN CIRCUNVALACIÓN REALEJOS -> OROTAVA/ Schedule
- 382 - PLAZA REYES CATÓLICOS- Bº SAN ANTONIO-POR PLAZA DEL CHARCO Y MERCADO/ Schedule
- 483 - COSTA ADEJE -> EL MÉDANO- POR LOS CRISTIANOS/ Schedule
- 203 - INT. -> S. LÁZARO-> TORNERO-> GAVIAS-> SAN BENITO-> TRINIDAD-> INT./ Schedule
- 468 - PARQUE LA REINA->LAS GALLETAS->PARQUE LA REINA/ Schedule
- 77 - LA LAGUNA -> EL BAILADERO -> POR LAS MERCEDES/ Schedule
- 971 - INTERCAMBIADOR - BARRIO SALUD - OFRA (NOCTURNA)/ Schedule
- 904 - PLAZA WEYLER-PUENTE ZURITA-LA SALUD-VUELTA LOS PAJAROS- OFRA-LAS RETAMAS/ Schedule
- 108 - SANTA CRUZ - OROTAVA - REALEJOS/ Schedule
- 260 - INTERCAMBIADOR ->LOS BALDÍOS-> EL CENTENERO-> LLANO DEL MORO/ Schedule
- 20 - SANTA CRUZ - AEROPUERTO NORTE/ Schedule
- 462 - GUIA DE ISORA -> A. LOS GIGANTES - POR TAMAIMO/ Schedule
- 447 - LOS CRISTIANOS ->COSTA ADEJE ->EL CERCO ->ADEJE (LAS TORRES)/ Schedule
- 482 - LOS CRISTIANOS->VILAFLOR- POR ARONA/ Schedule
- 463 - GRANADILLA-LOS BLANQUITOS-CHIMICHE/ Schedule
- 122 - SANTA CRUZ ->LAS CALETILLAS-> CANDELARIA Y POLÍGONO I.DE GÜIMAR/ Schedule
- 417 - COSTA ADEJE -> GUÍA DE ISORA/ Schedule
- 39 - GÜIMAR -> GRANADILLA DE ABONA POR TF1 Y EL TABLADO/ Schedule
- 138 - SANTA CRUZ -> TABAIBA BAJA->POR RADAZUL/ Schedule