3801 Line
Agua Quente
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 3801 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3801 bus (Agua Quente) has 46 stops departing from Rodoviária Da Queiroz and ending at Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 2) *Sentido Df*.
Choose any of the 3801 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Agua Quente (46 stops)
Rodoviária Da Queiroz
Rua José Da Cunha Vasco, 379
Rua Santos Megre, 108
Rua David Stafieri, 3301
Colégio Castro Alves
Avenida Gal Edgar Soares Dutra, 1005-1075
Avenida Gal Edgar Soares Dutra, 783-851
Rua Mendes, 2-78
Rua Antônio Azeredo Da Silveira, 447-591
Rua Manoel Bandeira, 119-125
Praça Doze, 48
Rua Francisco Corrêa Bitencourt, 552-628
Rua Boa Vista, 301-519
Avenida Castelo Branco, 1667-1691
Av Castelo Branco - Supermercado Premium | Sentido Df
Avenida Santa Luzia, 437-547
Avenida Santa Luzia, 289-359
Rua 3, 2278-2346
Rua Luziânia - Caic (Sentido Centro)
Rua 3, 1327-1403
Avenida Rio Grande Do Norte, 1029-1091
Rua 3, 939-1027
Rua Pio Xii, 193-383
Avenida Central, 57
Rua Pio Xii, 1-191
Rua Cinco, 441-525
Avenida Goiás, 1268-1458
Rodoviaria Central De Sad
Avenida Goiás, 773-927
Avenida Goiás, 237
Av. Goiás - Saída De Sad (Próx. Ao Atacadao Dia A Dia)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Galiléia II)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Galiléia)
Cond. Galiléia | Qd. 2
Cond. Galiléia | Qd. 5
Cond. Galiléia | Qd. 6
Cond. Dom Pedro | Qd. 9 *Lado Oposto*
Cond. Buritis I | Quadra A *Lado Oposto*
Cond. Buritis I | Quadra E
Cond. Buritis I | Quadra B-C *Lado Oposto*
Cond. Buritis II | Qd. 5
Cond. Buritis II | Qd. 8
Cond. Buritis II | Qd. 2 *Lado Oposto*
Cond. Dom Francisco | Qd. 2 *Lado Oposto*
Cond. Roccio | Bar Da Brita *Lado Oposto*
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 2) *Sentido Df*
3801 FAQ
What time does the 3801 bus start operating?
Services on the 3801 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3801 bus stop working?
Services on the 3801 bus stop at 20:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 3801 bus arrive?
When does the Agua Quente bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Agua Quente bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3801 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3801 bus stop.
3801 Bus Schedule
3801 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 - 20:30 | 120 |
Tue | 06:30 - 20:30 | 120 |
Wed | 06:30 - 20:30 | 120 |
Thu | 06:30 - 20:30 | 120 |
Fri | 06:30 - 20:30 | 120 |
Sat | 06:30 - 20:00 | 90 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3801 (from Rodoviária Da Queiroz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3801 (Agua Quente) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
3801 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 3801 (Agua Quente) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
3801 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 3801 bus route is Rodoviária Da Queiroz and the last stop is Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 2) *Sentido Df*. 3801 (Agua Quente) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3801 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 3801 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3801 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3801 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3801 (Agua Quente) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3801 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 3801, in Brasilia Region
3801 - Alternative Directions
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 2857 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2304 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - BRASÍLIA / VIA EIXO / ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 3008 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (QUEIROZ / BEATRIZ / PARQUE SANTO ANTÔNIO) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA EPNB)/ Schedule
- 2804 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD PARAISO - TAGUATINGA / RODOVIARIA/ Schedule
- 2853 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2856 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3804 - STO ANTONIO / VILA SAO LUIZ - TAGUATINGA / ESTADIO/ Schedule
- 3322 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (M. NOBRE / QUEIROZ) - PARKSHOPPING / SMU/ Schedule
- 2818 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 2373 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - NOROESTE / W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 2810 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 2002 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 2807 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - TAG.CENTRO / RODOVIARIA/ Schedule
- 4706 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - SANTA MARIA / AV ALAGADOS / TERMINAL BRT/ Schedule
- 3303 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / SETOR GRAFICO/ Schedule
- 3075 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VILA SÃO LUIZ) - W3 SUL/NORTE (EIXO NORTE)/ Schedule
- 2505 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD GUAIRA - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 2809 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 3814 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - TAGUATINGA / COMERCIAL / QNL/ Schedule
- 2090 - GIRASSOL - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA ESTRUTURAL)/ Schedule