3804 Line
Sto Antonio → Taguatinga / Estadio
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 3804 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3804 bus (Sto Antonio → Taguatinga / Estadio) has 76 stops departing from Rodoviaria Central De Sad and ending at Rod. Taguatinga | SEMIURBANO.
Choose any of the 3804 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sto Antonio → Taguatinga / Estadio (76 stops)
Rodoviaria Central De Sad
Rua Cinco - Igreja Matriz (Sentido Brasília)
Rua 10, 813-979
Parada Centro Integrado
Rua 10 453-641
Vila Paraíso
Parada Mare Mansa
Vila Sao Luiz
Avenida Rio Grande Do Norte, 38
Av Rio Grande Do Norte - Pça Da Bíblia
Avenida Rio Grande Do Norte, 894-998
Rua 3, 939-1027
Rua 3, 685-729
Avenida Goiás, 1267-1453
Avenida Goiás, 773-927
Avenida Goiás, 237
Av. Goiás - Saída De Sad (Próx. Ao Atacadao Dia A Dia)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Galiléia II)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Galiléia)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Dom Pedro)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Roccio)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 2) *Sentido Df*
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 1) *Sentido Df*
Rua Sem Nome
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Via Df-280
Df-280
Df-280
Df-280 - Subestacao Furnas (Sentido Brasília)
Br-060 | Posto Fiscal / Assentamento Nova Jerusalém
Br-060 - Próx. Ao Km 11 (Sentido Brasília)
Br-060 | Samambaia (Espaço Da Lenda Eventos)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 527/Terminal Samambaia Sul)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 523/Garagem Urbi)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 521)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 519)
Br-060 | Samambaia (Centro De Distrib. Novo Mundo)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 511/Phd Transportadora)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 505)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 501)
Br-060 Samambaia (Restaurante Comunitário)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 502)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 504/Ade)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 508/Fênix Armazenagem)
Ade Conjunto 2, 99
Epnb | Passarela Do Setor De Mansões
Epnb | 3º Distrito Der-Df
Epnb | Brasal Refrigerantes (Coca-Cola)
Epnb | Granja Modelo / Setor Csg
EPNB | Super Adega / Playtime / Gran Motel
EPNB | RPMON - Batalhão de Polícia Montada
Pistão Sul | 21ª DP / Café do Sítio
Pistão Sul | Universidade Católica / Estácio
Pistão Sul | Tagua Life
Pistão Sul | Centro Educacional Católica
Pistão Sul | QS 5 (Colégio Objetivo)
Pistão Sul | QS 5 (Spoleto / Subway)
Pistão Sul | Giraffas / Bombeiros
Pistão Sul | Estação Tag. Sul / Hosp. Anna Nery
Pistão Sul | Atacadão / Na Hora / Leonardo da Vinci
Pistão Sul | Feibox / Patio Capital / Assaí / Leroy Merlin
Pistão Sul | Taguatinga Shopping
Pistão Sul | Solo Sagrado / CEUB / Petz
Casas Bahia | LINHAS P/ CEILÂNDIA/SEMIURBANO
Discodil | LINHAS P/ CEILÂNDIA/SEMIURBANO
Via Estádio | Super Adega Atacadista
Via Estádio | Atacadão / Dca II / Rodoviária / Estádio
Via Estádio | Estação Centro Metropolitano / Detran
Via Estádio | Qnm 25 (Postos De Combustíveis)
Via Estádio | Qnm 25 (Postos De Combustíveis)
Via Estádio | Estação Centro Metropolitano / Detran
Rod. Taguatinga | SEMIURBANO
3804 FAQ
What time does the 3804 bus start operating?
Services on the 3804 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3804 bus stop working?
Services on the 3804 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3804 bus arrive?
When does the Sto Antonio → Taguatinga / Estadio bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sto Antonio → Taguatinga / Estadio bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3804 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3804 bus stop.
3804 Bus Schedule
3804 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:00 | 69 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 164 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 164 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 164 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 164 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 164 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:00 | 33 - 303 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3804 (from Rodoviaria Central De Sad), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3804 (Sto Antonio → Taguatinga / Estadio) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
3804 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 3804 (Sto Antonio → Taguatinga / Estadio) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
3804 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 3804 bus route is Rodoviaria Central De Sad and the last stop is Rod. Taguatinga | SEMIURBANO. 3804 (Sto Antonio → Taguatinga / Estadio) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3804 has 76 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 3804 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3804 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3804 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3804 (Sto Antonio → Taguatinga / Estadio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3804 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 3804, in Brasilia Region
3804 - Alternative Directions
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 2821 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD LARANJEIRA / PINHEIRO 1 - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 2580 - GIRASSOL - PISTAO NORTE-SUL / BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 2858 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD LARANJEIRA / PINHEIRO 1 - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3080 - STO ANTONIO / BEATRIZ - BRASILIA / W3 SUL-NORTE / NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 2856 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3818 - TAGUATINGA - STO ANTÔNIO / PQ STO ANTÔNIO/ Schedule
- 3020 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / BANDEIRANTE / ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 3006 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VILA SAO LUIZ) - L2 SUL / ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 4810 - RESIDENCIAL - TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 3304 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (JARDIM DE ALA / PARQUE XI / VILA SAO LUIZ) - SETOR GRAFICO/ Schedule
- 2850 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2822 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 2802 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 2810 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 3003 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (ROD. QUEIROZ) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA EPNB)/ Schedule
- 3305 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (BEATRIZ / M. NOBRE) - SETOR GRAFICO / W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 2092 - GIRASSOL - W3 SUL / RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA JOCKEY)/ Schedule
- 3050 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VILA SÃO LUIZ) - ESPLANADA (VIA EIXO SUL)/ Schedule
- 4802 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - ÁGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3812 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (JARDIM DE ALA / PARQUE XI / VILA SAO LUIZ) - TAGUATINGA (SAMDU NORTE)/ Schedule